Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Fearless | 17 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 372 | 310 | 62 | 29 | 81 Points:
|
2
| Plastered Penquins | 18 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 357 | 333 | 24 | 24 | 64 Points:
|
3
| Tolle & Dolle | 18 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 288 | 364 | -76 | 26 | 62 Points:
|
4
| Red Hot Oompa Loompas | 18 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 381 | 361 | 20 | 13 | 53 Points:
|
5
| Snor Tjoppies | 16 | 6 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 202 | 303 | -101 | 26 | 45 Points:
|
6
| Bye Mix 4 (netball) | 9 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | -8 | 0 | 2 Points:
|
Tuesday 17 Feb 2015 | ||||
GRADING GAME | ||||
19:10 | LA cowboys | Snor Tjoppies | ||
GRADING GAME | ||||
20:20 | Guns & Roses (Mixed) | Red Hot Oompa Loompas |
Tuesday 17 February 2015 | |
19:10 Wanderers | |
GRADING GAME | |
LA cowboys | |
Snor Tjoppies | |
20:20 Centurion | |
GRADING GAME | |
Guns & Roses (Mixed) | |
Red Hot Oompa Loompas | |
Monday 23 Feb 2015 | ||||
00:00 | (netball) Everite team 2 | Tolle & Dolle | ||
01:45 | Bye Mix 4 (netball) | Bye Mix 3 (netball) | ||
20:20 | Multiple Scorgasms | Red Hot Oompa Loompas |
Monday 23 February 2015 | |
00:00 Wanderers | |
(netball) Everite team 2 | |
Tolle & Dolle | |
01:45 Centurion | |
Bye Mix 4 (netball) | |
Bye Mix 3 (netball) | |
20:20 Newlands | |
Multiple Scorgasms | |
Red Hot Oompa Loompas | |
Tuesday 24 Feb 2015 | ||||
19:10 | Fearless | Tits and Bits | ||
19:10 | Jager Bombers | Snor Tjoppies | ||
19:45 | Plastered Penquins | Flabby Fat Squad | ||
20:20 | Flabby Fat Squad | Tolle & Dolle |
Tuesday 24 February 2015 | |
19:10 Wanderers | |
Fearless | |
Tits and Bits | |
19:10 Newlands | |
Jager Bombers | |
Snor Tjoppies | |
19:45 Centurion | |
Plastered Penquins | |
Flabby Fat Squad | |
20:20 Wanderers | |
Flabby Fat Squad | |
Tolle & Dolle | |
Monday 02 Mar 2015 | ||||
01:45 | Bye LD F(netball) | Bye Mix 4 (netball) | ||
21:15 | Red Hot Oompa Loompas | Snor Tjoppies |
Monday 02 March 2015 | |
01:45 Kingsmead | |
Bye LD F(netball) | |
Bye Mix 4 (netball) | |
21:15 Wanderers | |
Red Hot Oompa Loompas | |
Snor Tjoppies | |
Tuesday 03 Mar 2015 | ||||
19:15 | Fearless | Jager Bombers |
Tuesday 03 March 2015 | |
19:15 Kingsmead | |
Fearless | |
Jager Bombers | |
Monday 09 Mar 2015 | ||||
20:20 | Snor Tjoppies | Plastered Penquins |
Monday 09 March 2015 | |
20:20 Centurion | |
Snor Tjoppies | |
Plastered Penquins | |
Tuesday 10 Mar 2015 | ||||
00:00 | Bye Mix B (netball) | Fearless | ||
19:45 | Red Hot Oompa Loompas | Jager Bombers | ||
20:20 | Tolle & Dolle | Assassins (Mixed) |
Tuesday 10 March 2015 | |
00:00 Kingsmead | |
Bye Mix B (netball) | |
Fearless | |
19:45 Newlands | |
Red Hot Oompa Loompas | |
Jager Bombers | |
20:20 Newlands | |
Tolle & Dolle | |
Assassins (Mixed) | |
Monday 16 Mar 2015 | ||||
00:00 | Snor Tjoppies | Bye Mix B (netball) | ||
00:00 | Bye Mix 3 (netball) | Bye Mix 4 (netball) | ||
01:10 | Plastered Penquins | Tolle & Dolle |
Monday 16 March 2015 | |
00:00 Kingsmead | |
Snor Tjoppies | |
Bye Mix B (netball) | |
00:00 Wanderers | |
Bye Mix 3 (netball) | |
Bye Mix 4 (netball) | |
01:10 Wanderers | |
Plastered Penquins | |
Tolle & Dolle | |
Tuesday 17 Mar 2015 | ||||
18:35 | Fearless | Red Hot Oompa Loompas | ||
20:55 | Tolle & Dolle | Witwolwe | ||
21:30 | Plastered Penquins | Jager Bombers |
Tuesday 17 March 2015 | |
18:35 Wanderers | |
Fearless | |
Red Hot Oompa Loompas | |
20:55 Wanderers | |
Tolle & Dolle | |
Witwolwe | |
21:30 Wanderers | |
Plastered Penquins | |
Jager Bombers | |
Monday 23 Mar 2015 | ||||
18:35 | Jager Bombers | Red Hot Oompa Loompas | ||
20:20 | Tolle & Dolle | Brutal Brannas |
Monday 23 March 2015 | |
18:35 Centurion | |
Jager Bombers | |
Red Hot Oompa Loompas | |
20:20 Centurion | |
Tolle & Dolle | |
Brutal Brannas | |
Tuesday 24 Mar 2015 | ||||
19:10 | Snor Tjoppies | Fearless |
Tuesday 24 March 2015 | |
19:10 Wanderers | |
Snor Tjoppies | |
Fearless | |
Monday 30 Mar 2015 | ||||
01:10 | Bye Mix 4 (netball) | Bras and Jocks | ||
19:45 | Snor Tjoppies | Jager Bombers | ||
20:20 | Tolle & Dolle | Witwolwe |
Monday 30 March 2015 | |
01:10 Newlands | |
Bye Mix 4 (netball) | |
Bras and Jocks | |
19:45 Centurion | |
Snor Tjoppies | |
Jager Bombers | |
20:20 Centurion | |
Tolle & Dolle | |
Witwolwe | |
Tuesday 31 Mar 2015 | ||||
19:45 | Fearless | Plastered Penquins | ||
20:20 | Plastered Penquins | Red Hot Oompa Loompas | ||
brutal fruit | ||||
20:20 | Fearless | Fearless |
Tuesday 31 March 2015 | |
19:45 Kingsmead | |
Fearless | |
Plastered Penquins | |
20:20 Kingsmead | |
Plastered Penquins | |
Red Hot Oompa Loompas | |
20:20 Wanderers | |
brutal fruit | |
Fearless | |
Fearless | |
Monday 06 Apr 2015 | ||||
04:40 | Tits and Bits | Bye Mix 4 (netball) |
Monday 06 April 2015 | |
04:40 Centurion | |
Tits and Bits | |
Bye Mix 4 (netball) | |
Tuesday 07 Apr 2015 | ||||
00:45 | Tolle & Dolle | Bye Mix B (netball) | ||
19:30 | Plastered Penquins | Loose Screws | ||
21:15 | Snor Tjoppies | Red Hot Oompa Loompas |
Tuesday 07 April 2015 | |
00:45 Wanderers | |
Tolle & Dolle | |
Bye Mix B (netball) | |
19:30 Newlands | |
Plastered Penquins | |
Loose Screws | |
21:15 Centurion | |
Snor Tjoppies | |
Red Hot Oompa Loompas | |
Tuesday 14 Apr 2015 | ||||
19:45 | Fearless | Loose Screws | ||
20:20 | Red Hot Oompa Loompas | Plastered Penquins | ||
20:20 | Brutal Brannas | Tolle & Dolle | ||
20:55 | Fearless | Snor Tjoppies | ||
20:55 | Jager Bombers | Plastered Penquins |
Tuesday 14 April 2015 | |
19:45 Newlands | |
Fearless | |
Loose Screws | |
20:20 Kingsmead | |
Red Hot Oompa Loompas | |
Plastered Penquins | |
20:20 Centurion | |
Brutal Brannas | |
Tolle & Dolle | |
20:55 Wanderers | |
Fearless | |
Snor Tjoppies | |
20:55 Centurion | |
Jager Bombers | |
Plastered Penquins | |
Tuesday 21 Apr 2015 | ||||
00:00 | Bye Mix 4 (netball) | Jager Bombers | ||
00:35 | Bye Mix 4 (netball) | Snor Tjoppies | ||
19:45 | Jager Bombers | Fearless | ||
20:55 | Plastered Penquins | Snor Tjoppies | ||
21:30 | Jager Bombers | Plastered Penquins |
Tuesday 21 April 2015 | |
00:00 Centurion | |
Bye Mix 4 (netball) | |
Jager Bombers | |
00:35 Kingsmead | |
Bye Mix 4 (netball) | |
Snor Tjoppies | |
19:45 Newlands | |
Jager Bombers | |
Fearless | |
20:55 Wanderers | |
Plastered Penquins | |
Snor Tjoppies | |
21:30 Wanderers | |
Jager Bombers | |
Plastered Penquins | |
Monday 27 Apr 2015 | ||||
00:00 | Bye Mix 4 (netball) | Snor Tjoppies |
Monday 27 April 2015 | |
00:00 Kingsmead | |
Bye Mix 4 (netball) | |
Snor Tjoppies | |
Tuesday 28 Apr 2015 | ||||
19:10 | Plastered Penquins | Fearless |
Tuesday 28 April 2015 | |
19:10 Kingsmead | |
Plastered Penquins | |
Fearless | |
Tuesday 05 May 2015 | ||||
00:00 | Jager Bombers | Snor Tjoppies | ||
19:10 | Red Hot Oompa Loompas | Fearless | ||
20:20 | Jager Bombers | Red Hot Oompa Loompas | ||
20:55 | Witwolwe | Tolle & Dolle | ||
21:30 | Assassins (Mixed) | Tolle & Dolle |
Tuesday 05 May 2015 | |
00:00 Wanderers | |
Jager Bombers | |
Snor Tjoppies | |
19:10 Kingsmead | |
Red Hot Oompa Loompas | |
Fearless | |
20:20 Wanderers | |
Jager Bombers | |
Red Hot Oompa Loompas | |
20:55 Centurion | |
Witwolwe | |
Tolle & Dolle | |
21:30 Newlands | |
Assassins (Mixed) | |
Tolle & Dolle | |
Monday 11 May 2015 | ||||
01:45 | Bye Mix 4 (netball) | Plastered Penquins |
Monday 11 May 2015 | |
01:45 Kingsmead | |
Bye Mix 4 (netball) | |
Plastered Penquins | |
Tuesday 12 May 2015 | ||||
19:10 | Fearless | Tolle & Dolle | ||
19:45 | Fearless | Red Hot Oompa Loompas | ||
21:30 | Snor Tjoppies | Plastered Penquins | ||
22:05 | Red Hot Oompa Loompas | Snor Tjoppies |
Tuesday 12 May 2015 | |
19:10 Kingsmead | |
Fearless | |
Tolle & Dolle | |
19:45 Kingsmead | |
Fearless | |
Red Hot Oompa Loompas | |
21:30 Centurion | |
Snor Tjoppies | |
Plastered Penquins | |
22:05 Kingsmead | |
Red Hot Oompa Loompas | |
Snor Tjoppies | |
Monday 18 May 2015 | ||||
02:20 | Bye Mix 4 (netball) | Fearless |
Monday 18 May 2015 | |
02:20 Wanderers | |
Bye Mix 4 (netball) | |
Fearless | |
Tuesday 19 May 2015 | ||||
19:45 | Red Hot Oompa Loompas | Tolle & Dolle | ||
20:20 | Snor Tjoppies | Fearless | ||
21:30 | Plastered Penquins | Red Hot Oompa Loompas |
Tuesday 19 May 2015 | |
19:45 Centurion | |
Red Hot Oompa Loompas | |
Tolle & Dolle | |
20:20 Centurion | |
Snor Tjoppies | |
Fearless | |
21:30 Wanderers | |
Plastered Penquins | |
Red Hot Oompa Loompas | |
Monday 25 May 2015 | ||||
00:00 | Snor Tjoppies | Bye Mix 4 (netball) | ||
Quarter Finals | ||||
20:55 | Tolle & Dolle | Red Hot Oompa Loompas |
Monday 25 May 2015 | |
00:00 Kingsmead | |
Snor Tjoppies | |
Bye Mix 4 (netball) | |
20:55 Centurion | |
Quarter Finals | |
Tolle & Dolle | |
Red Hot Oompa Loompas | |
Tuesday 26 May 2015 | ||||
Quarter Finals | ||||
19:10 | Fearless | Plastered Penquins |
Tuesday 26 May 2015 | |
19:10 Kingsmead | |
Quarter Finals | |
Fearless | |
Plastered Penquins | |
Monday 01 Jun 2015 | ||||
01:45 | Tolle & Dolle | Bye Mix 4 (netball) | ||
SEMI FINAL | ||||
19:10 | Plastered Penquins | Tolle & Dolle |
Monday 01 June 2015 | |
01:45 Centurion | |
Tolle & Dolle | |
Bye Mix 4 (netball) | |
19:10 Kingsmead | |
SEMI FINAL | |
Plastered Penquins | |
Tolle & Dolle | |
Tuesday 02 Jun 2015 | ||||
SEMI FINAL | ||||
20:20 | Red Hot Oompa Loompas | Snor Tjoppies |
Tuesday 02 June 2015 | |
20:20 Centurion | |
SEMI FINAL | |
Red Hot Oompa Loompas | |
Snor Tjoppies | |
Friday 05 Jun 2015 | ||||
GOLD FINAL | ||||
20:55 | Fearless | Tolle & Dolle | ||
BRONZE FINAL | ||||
21:30 | Red Hot Oompa Loompas | Plastered Penquins |
Friday 05 June 2015 | |
20:55 Newlands | |
GOLD FINAL | |
Fearless | |
Tolle & Dolle | |
21:30 Newlands | |
BRONZE FINAL | |
Red Hot Oompa Loompas | |
Plastered Penquins | |