Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Super 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 58 | -37 | 11.5 | 11.5 Points:
|
2
| Epic | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
| Flying Angels | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
| Ladies 1/2 (Bye) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2
| VANS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Wednesday 08 Apr 2015 | ||||
18:35 | Tsiba | Flying Angels | ||
19:10 | Lady Bugs | FM2A | ||
19:45 | ||||
20:20 | VANS | MIA |
Wednesday 08 April 2015 | |
18:35 Lord's | |
Tsiba | |
Flying Angels | |
19:10 Lord's | |
Lady Bugs | |
FM2A | |
19:45 Lord's | |
20:20 Lord's | |
VANS | |
MIA | |
Wednesday 15 Apr 2015 | ||||
18:35 | Geo-Tonix | Juffies=3D20 | ||
18:35 | Super 7 | Team AGSA | ||
19:10 | EY Mix | Tsiba | ||
19:45 | The Force | Caltex Stars | ||
20:20 | Lady Bugs | MIA | ||
20:20 | FM2A | Sweet Peas | ||
20:55 | Gym Class Heroes | VANS | ||
20:55 |
Wednesday 15 April 2015 | |
18:35 Headingley | |
Geo-Tonix | |
Juffies=3D20 | |
18:35 The Oval | |
Super 7 | |
Team AGSA | |
19:10 The Oval | |
EY Mix | |
Tsiba | |
19:45 The Oval | |
The Force | |
Caltex Stars | |
20:20 Lord's | |
Lady Bugs | |
MIA | |
20:20 The Oval | |
FM2A | |
Sweet Peas | |
20:55 Lord's | |
Gym Class Heroes | |
VANS | |
20:55 The Oval | |
Wednesday 22 Apr 2015 | ||||
18:35 | Tsiba | Super 7 | ||
18:35 | Juffies=3D20 | The Force | ||
18:35 | Geo-Tonix | Sweet Peas | ||
19:10 | FM2A | Caltex Stars | ||
20:20 | Lady Bugs | Gym Class Heroes | ||
20:55 | VANS | Lady Bugs |
Wednesday 22 April 2015 | |
18:35 Headingley | |
Tsiba | |
Super 7 | |
18:35 Lord's | |
Juffies=3D20 | |
The Force | |
18:35 The Oval | |
Geo-Tonix | |
Sweet Peas | |
19:10 Lord's | |
FM2A | |
Caltex Stars | |
20:20 The Oval | |
Lady Bugs | |
Gym Class Heroes | |
20:55 The Oval | |
VANS | |
Lady Bugs | |
Wednesday 29 Apr 2015 | ||||
18:35 | Team AGSA | Tsiba | ||
19:10 | Caltex Stars | Geo-Tonix | ||
19:10 | EY Mix | Team AGSA | ||
19:45 | EY Mix | Super 7 | ||
20:20 | Gym Class Heroes | MIA |
Wednesday 29 April 2015 | |
18:35 The Oval | |
Team AGSA | |
Tsiba | |
19:10 Headingley | |
Caltex Stars | |
Geo-Tonix | |
19:10 Lord's | |
EY Mix | |
Team AGSA | |
19:45 The Oval | |
EY Mix | |
Super 7 | |
20:20 The Oval | |
Gym Class Heroes | |
MIA | |
Wednesday 06 May 2015 | ||||
18:35 | Caltex Stars | Juffies=3D20 | ||
19:10 | EY Mix | Tsiba | ||
19:45 | VANS | MIA | ||
19:45 | Juffies=3D20 | Sweet Peas | ||
20:20 | The Force | FM2A | ||
20:20 | Team AGSA | Tsiba | ||
20:55 | Lady Bugs | VANS | ||
20:55 | Sweet Peas | Gym Class Heroes |
Wednesday 06 May 2015 | |
18:35 The Oval | |
Caltex Stars | |
Juffies=3D20 | |
19:10 The Oval | |
EY Mix | |
Tsiba | |
19:45 Lord's | |
VANS | |
MIA | |
19:45 The Oval | |
Juffies=3D20 | |
Sweet Peas | |
20:20 Lord's | |
The Force | |
FM2A | |
20:20 The Oval | |
Team AGSA | |
Tsiba | |
20:55 Lord's | |
Lady Bugs | |
VANS | |
20:55 The Oval | |
Sweet Peas | |
Gym Class Heroes | |
Wednesday 13 May 2015 | ||||
18:35 | Caltex Stars | Team AGSA | ||
19:10 | Lady Bugs | MIA | ||
19:45 | Super 7 | Team AGSA | ||
19:45 | Bomb Squad (netball) | EY Mix | ||
20:20 | FM2A | Gym Class Heroes | ||
20:20 | The Force | Sweet Peas | ||
20:55 | EY Mix | Super 7 | ||
20:55 | Bomb Squad (netball) | Geo-Tonix | ||
21:30 | FM2A | Juffies=3D20 |
Wednesday 13 May 2015 | |
18:35 Lord's | |
Caltex Stars | |
Team AGSA | |
19:10 Lord's | |
Lady Bugs | |
MIA | |
19:45 Lord's | |
Super 7 | |
Team AGSA | |
19:45 The Oval | |
Bomb Squad (netball) | |
EY Mix | |
20:20 Lord's | |
FM2A | |
Gym Class Heroes | |
20:20 The Oval | |
The Force | |
Sweet Peas | |
20:55 Lord's | |
EY Mix | |
Super 7 | |
20:55 The Oval | |
Bomb Squad (netball) | |
Geo-Tonix | |
21:30 Lord's | |
FM2A | |
Juffies=3D20 | |
Wednesday 20 May 2015 | ||||
19:10 | EY Mix | Team AGSA | ||
20:20 | The Force | Juffies=3D20 | ||
20:20 | Geo-Tonix | Gym Class Heroes | ||
20:55 | Bomb Squad (netball) | Super 7 | ||
20:55 | Caltex Stars | Sweet Peas |
Wednesday 20 May 2015 | |
19:10 The Oval | |
EY Mix | |
Team AGSA | |
20:20 Lord's | |
The Force | |
Juffies=3D20 | |
20:20 The Oval | |
Geo-Tonix | |
Gym Class Heroes | |
20:55 Lord's | |
Bomb Squad (netball) | |
Super 7 | |
20:55 The Oval | |
Caltex Stars | |
Sweet Peas | |
Wednesday 27 May 2015 | ||||
19:10 | Gym Class Heroes | Juffies=3D20 | ||
19:45 | Geo-Tonix | Juffies=3D20 | ||
19:45 | Sweet Peas | The Force | ||
20:20 | MIA | Lady Bugs | ||
20:20 | Bomb Squad (netball) | EY Mix | ||
20:55 | Super 7 | Team AGSA | ||
20:55 |
Wednesday 27 May 2015 | |
19:10 Lord's | |
Gym Class Heroes | |
Juffies=3D20 | |
19:45 Lord's | |
Geo-Tonix | |
Juffies=3D20 | |
19:45 The Oval | |
Sweet Peas | |
The Force | |
20:20 Lord's | |
MIA | |
Lady Bugs | |
20:20 The Oval | |
Bomb Squad (netball) | |
EY Mix | |
20:55 Lord's | |
Super 7 | |
Team AGSA | |
20:55 The Oval | |
Wednesday 03 Jun 2015 | ||||
19:10 | Juffies=3D20 | Sweet Peas | ||
19:45 | MIA | Lady Bugs | ||
19:45 | Sweet Peas | Team AGSA | ||
20:20 | MIA | The Force | ||
20:55 | Bomb Squad (netball) | Caltex Stars | ||
20:55 | Round 3 | |||
21:30 | DC | Bomb Squad (netball) | ||
21:30 | Round 3 |
Wednesday 03 June 2015 | |
19:10 The Oval | |
Juffies=3D20 | |
Sweet Peas | |
19:45 Lord's | |
MIA | |
Lady Bugs | |
19:45 The Oval | |
Sweet Peas | |
Team AGSA | |
20:20 The Oval | |
MIA | |
The Force | |
20:55 Lord's | |
Bomb Squad (netball) | |
Caltex Stars | |
20:55 The Oval | |
21:30 Lord's | |
DC | |
Bomb Squad (netball) | |
21:30 The Oval | |
Wednesday 10 Jun 2015 | ||||
19:10 | EY Mix | DC | ||
19:10 | Bomb Squad (netball) | Juffies=3D20 | ||
19:45 | DC | Juffies=3D20 | ||
19:45 | FM2A | Lady Bugs | ||
20:20 | Caltex Stars | Juffies=3D20 | ||
20:20 | The Force | Gym Class Heroes | ||
20:55 | FM2A | The Force | ||
20:55 | Geo-Tonix | Sweet Peas |
Wednesday 10 June 2015 | |
19:10 Lord's | |
EY Mix | |
DC | |
19:10 The Oval | |
Bomb Squad (netball) | |
Juffies=3D20 | |
19:45 Lord's | |
DC | |
Juffies=3D20 | |
19:45 The Oval | |
FM2A | |
Lady Bugs | |
20:20 Lord's | |
Caltex Stars | |
Juffies=3D20 | |
20:20 The Oval | |
The Force | |
Gym Class Heroes | |
20:55 Lord's | |
FM2A | |
The Force | |
20:55 The Oval | |
Geo-Tonix | |
Sweet Peas | |
Wednesday 17 Jun 2015 | ||||
19:10 | FM2A | MIA | ||
19:10 | Round 5 | |||
19:45 | Geo-Tonix | Gym Class Heroes | ||
19:45 | Team AGSA | DC | ||
20:20 | EY Mix | DC | ||
20:20 | Team AGSA | Bomb Squad (netball) | ||
20:55 | EY Mix | Geo-Tonix | ||
20:55 | Gym Class Heroes | Sweet Peas |
Wednesday 17 June 2015 | |
19:10 Lord's | |
FM2A | |
MIA | |
19:10 The Oval | |
19:45 Lord's | |
Geo-Tonix | |
Gym Class Heroes | |
19:45 The Oval | |
Team AGSA | |
DC | |
20:20 Lord's | |
EY Mix | |
DC | |
20:20 The Oval | |
Team AGSA | |
Bomb Squad (netball) | |
20:55 Lord's | |
EY Mix | |
Geo-Tonix | |
20:55 The Oval | |
Gym Class Heroes | |
Sweet Peas | |
Wednesday 24 Jun 2015 | ||||
19:10 | Parliament | DC | ||
19:10 | Gym Class Heroes | Caltex Stars | ||
19:45 | Juffies=3D20 | Geo-Tonix | ||
19:45 | Lady Bugs | MIA | ||
20:20 | Bomb Squad (netball) | DC | ||
20:20 | The Force | Caltex Stars | ||
20:55 | Lady Bugs | Sweet Peas | ||
20:55 | EY Mix | Team AGSA |
Wednesday 24 June 2015 | |
19:10 Lord's | |
Parliament | |
DC | |
19:10 The Oval | |
Gym Class Heroes | |
Caltex Stars | |
19:45 Lord's | |
Juffies=3D20 | |
Geo-Tonix | |
19:45 The Oval | |
Lady Bugs | |
MIA | |
20:20 Lord's | |
Bomb Squad (netball) | |
DC | |
20:20 The Oval | |
The Force | |
Caltex Stars | |
20:55 Lord's | |
Lady Bugs | |
Sweet Peas | |
20:55 The Oval | |
EY Mix | |
Team AGSA | |
Wednesday 01 Jul 2015 | ||||
19:10 | Team AGSA | DC | ||
19:10 | EY Mix | Parliament | ||
19:45 | Lady Bugs | FM2A | ||
19:45 | Sweet Peas | Caltex Stars | ||
20:20 | MIA | Gym Class Heroes | ||
20:20 | The Force | Parliament | ||
20:55 | MIA | FM2A | ||
20:55 |
Wednesday 01 July 2015 | |
19:10 Lord's | |
Team AGSA | |
DC | |
19:10 The Oval | |
EY Mix | |
Parliament | |
19:45 Lord's | |
Lady Bugs | |
FM2A | |
19:45 The Oval | |
Sweet Peas | |
Caltex Stars | |
20:20 Lord's | |
MIA | |
Gym Class Heroes | |
20:20 The Oval | |
The Force | |
Parliament | |
20:55 Lord's | |
MIA | |
FM2A | |
20:55 The Oval | |
Wednesday 08 Jul 2015 | ||||
18:35 | FM2A | Lady Bugs | ||
18:35 | The Force | Geo-Tonix | ||
19:10 | Parliament | Team AGSA | ||
19:10 | EY Mix | DC | ||
19:45 | ||||
19:45 | FM2A | Geo-Tonix | ||
20:20 | Caltex Stars | Team AGSA | ||
20:20 | Gym Class Heroes | Juffies=3D20 |
Wednesday 08 July 2015 | |
18:35 Lord's | |
FM2A | |
Lady Bugs | |
18:35 The Oval | |
The Force | |
Geo-Tonix | |
19:10 Lord's | |
Parliament | |
Team AGSA | |
19:10 The Oval | |
EY Mix | |
DC | |
19:45 Lord's | |
19:45 The Oval | |
FM2A | |
Geo-Tonix | |
20:20 Lord's | |
Caltex Stars | |
Team AGSA | |
20:20 The Oval | |
Gym Class Heroes | |
Juffies=3D20 | |
Wednesday 15 Jul 2015 | ||||
18:35 | ||||
18:35 | Caltex Stars | Geo-Tonix | ||
19:10 | Lady Bugs | MIA | ||
19:10 | Geo-Tonix | Sweet Peas | ||
19:45 | Caltex Stars | Gym Class Heroes | ||
19:45 | EY Mix | DC |
Wednesday 15 July 2015 | |
18:35 Lord's | |
18:35 The Oval | |
Caltex Stars | |
Geo-Tonix | |
19:10 Lord's | |
Lady Bugs | |
MIA | |
19:10 The Oval | |
Geo-Tonix | |
Sweet Peas | |
19:45 Lord's | |
Caltex Stars | |
Gym Class Heroes | |
19:45 The Oval | |
EY Mix | |
DC | |
Wednesday 22 Jul 2015 | ||||
18:35 | EY Mix | Parliament | ||
18:35 | ||||
19:10 | FM2A | Lady Bugs | ||
19:10 | Caltex Stars | Juffies=3D20 | ||
19:45 | The Force | Sweet Peas | ||
19:45 | Parliament | DC | ||
20:20 | FM2A | MIA | ||
20:20 |
Wednesday 22 July 2015 | |
18:35 Lord's | |
EY Mix | |
Parliament | |
18:35 The Oval | |
19:10 Lord's | |
FM2A | |
Lady Bugs | |
19:10 The Oval | |
Caltex Stars | |
Juffies=3D20 | |
19:45 Lord's | |
The Force | |
Sweet Peas | |
19:45 The Oval | |
Parliament | |
DC | |
20:20 Lord's | |
FM2A | |
MIA | |
20:20 The Oval | |
Wednesday 29 Jul 2015 | ||||
19:10 | Bomb Squad (netball) | Parliament | ||
19:10 | FM2A | Juffies=3D20 | ||
19:45 | Team AGSA | Parliament | ||
19:45 | Gym Class Heroes | The Force | ||
20:20 | Lady Bugs | MIA | ||
20:20 |
Wednesday 29 July 2015 | |
19:10 Lord's | |
Bomb Squad (netball) | |
Parliament | |
19:10 The Oval | |
FM2A | |
Juffies=3D20 | |
19:45 Lord's | |
Team AGSA | |
Parliament | |
19:45 The Oval | |
Gym Class Heroes | |
The Force | |
20:20 Lord's | |
Lady Bugs | |
MIA | |
20:20 The Oval | |
Wednesday 05 Aug 2015 | ||||
18:35 | ||||
Quarter Finals | ||||
19:10 | Geo-Tonix | Caltex Stars | ||
19:10 | ||||
Quarter Finals | ||||
19:45 | The Force | Sweet Peas | ||
19:45 | ||||
Quarter Finals | ||||
20:20 | Bomb Squad (netball) | Parliament | ||
20:20 | Juffies=3D20 | Team AGSA | ||
Quarter Finals | ||||
20:55 | EY Mix | DC |
Wednesday 05 August 2015 | |
18:35 The Oval | |
19:10 Lord's | |
Quarter Finals | |
Geo-Tonix | |
Caltex Stars | |
19:10 The Oval | |
19:45 Lord's | |
Quarter Finals | |
The Force | |
Sweet Peas | |
19:45 The Oval | |
20:20 Lord's | |
Quarter Finals | |
Bomb Squad (netball) | |
Parliament | |
20:20 The Oval | |
Juffies=3D20 | |
Team AGSA | |
20:55 Lord's | |
Quarter Finals | |
EY Mix | |
DC | |
Wednesday 12 Aug 2015 | ||||
18:35 | ||||
19:10 | ||||
19:10 | ||||
Semi Finals | ||||
19:45 | DC | Bomb Squad (netball) | ||
Semi Finals | ||||
19:45 | Lady Bugs | FM2A | ||
Semi Finals | ||||
20:20 | Geo-Tonix | Sweet Peas | ||
Semi Finals | ||||
20:20 | Caltex Stars | The Force |
Wednesday 12 August 2015 | |
18:35 The Oval | |
19:10 Lord's | |
19:10 The Oval | |
19:45 Lord's | |
Semi Finals | |
DC | |
Bomb Squad (netball) | |
19:45 The Oval | |
Semi Finals | |
Lady Bugs | |
FM2A | |
20:20 Lord's | |
Semi Finals | |
Geo-Tonix | |
Sweet Peas | |
20:20 The Oval | |
Semi Finals | |
Caltex Stars | |
The Force | |
Wednesday 19 Aug 2015 | ||||
Bronze Final | ||||
19:00 | Bomb Squad (netball) | EY Mix | ||
Bronze Final | ||||
19:40 | Geo-Tonix | Caltex Stars | ||
Gold Final | ||||
20:20 | MIA | Lady Bugs | ||
Gold Final | ||||
21:00 | Gym Class Heroes | Sweet Peas | ||
Gold Final | ||||
21:40 | Team AGSA | DC |
Wednesday 19 August 2015 | |
19:00 Headingley | |
Bronze Final | |
Bomb Squad (netball) | |
EY Mix | |
19:40 Headingley | |
Bronze Final | |
Geo-Tonix | |
Caltex Stars | |
20:20 Headingley | |
Gold Final | |
MIA | |
Lady Bugs | |
21:00 Headingley | |
Gold Final | |
Gym Class Heroes | |
Sweet Peas | |
21:40 Headingley | |
Gold Final | |
Team AGSA | |
DC | |