Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Cubic FC | 12 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 97 | 48 | 49 | 14 | 56 Points:
|
2
| Ndidali FC | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 72 | 40 | 32 | 10 | 46 Points:
|
3
| FNB fc | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 89 | 54 | 35 | 13 | 43 Points:
|
4
| GMP | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 87 | 76 | 11 | 13 | 35 Points:
|
5
| Team 115 | 12 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 67 | 77 | -10 | 7 | 33 Points:
|
6
| Masters FC | 12 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 92 | -29 | 6 | 18 Points:
|
7
| MML Foods | 12 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 119 | -88 | 3 | 3 Points:
|
Tuesday 29 Oct 2019 | ||||
18:00 | GMP | Masters FC | ||
18:35 | FNB fc | MML Foods | ||
19:10 | Cubic FC | Team 115 |
Tuesday 29 October 2019 | |
18:00 Court 2 | |
GMP | |
Masters FC | |
18:35 Court 2 | |
FNB fc | |
MML Foods | |
19:10 Court 2 | |
Cubic FC | |
Team 115 | |
Tuesday 05 Nov 2019 | ||||
18:00 | GMP | Cubic FC | ||
19:10 | Masters FC | MML Foods |
Tuesday 05 November 2019 | |
18:00 Court 2 | |
GMP | |
Cubic FC | |
19:10 Court 2 | |
Masters FC | |
MML Foods | |
Tuesday 12 Nov 2019 | ||||
18:00 | Masters FC | FNB fc | ||
18:35 | MML Foods | Cubic FC | ||
19:10 | Ndidali FC | Team 115 |
Tuesday 12 November 2019 | |
18:00 Court 2 | |
Masters FC | |
FNB fc | |
18:35 Court 2 | |
MML Foods | |
Cubic FC | |
19:10 Court 2 | |
Ndidali FC | |
Team 115 | |
Tuesday 19 Nov 2019 | ||||
18:00 | MML Foods | GMP | ||
18:35 | Ndidali FC | FNB fc | ||
19:10 | Team 115 | GMP |
Tuesday 19 November 2019 | |
18:00 Court 2 | |
MML Foods | |
GMP | |
18:35 Court 2 | |
Ndidali FC | |
FNB fc | |
19:10 Court 2 | |
Team 115 | |
GMP | |
Tuesday 26 Nov 2019 | ||||
18:00 | Ndidali FC | Masters FC | ||
18:35 | Cubic FC | FNB fc | ||
19:10 | Team 115 | MML Foods |
Tuesday 26 November 2019 | |
18:00 Court 2 | |
Ndidali FC | |
Masters FC | |
18:35 Court 2 | |
Cubic FC | |
FNB fc | |
19:10 Court 2 | |
Team 115 | |
MML Foods | |
Tuesday 03 Dec 2019 | ||||
18:00 | Cubic FC | Masters FC | ||
18:35 | FNB fc | GMP | ||
19:10 | Masters FC | Team 115 |
Tuesday 03 December 2019 | |
18:00 Court 2 | |
Cubic FC | |
Masters FC | |
18:35 Court 2 | |
FNB fc | |
GMP | |
19:10 Court 2 | |
Masters FC | |
Team 115 | |
Tuesday 10 Dec 2019 | ||||
18:00 | Cubic FC | Ndidali FC | ||
18:35 | GMP | Ndidali FC |
Tuesday 10 December 2019 | |
18:00 Court 2 | |
Cubic FC | |
Ndidali FC | |
18:35 Court 2 | |
GMP | |
Ndidali FC | |
Tuesday 14 Jan 2020 | ||||
18:00 | GMP | Ndidali FC | ||
18:35 | Masters FC | MML Foods | ||
19:10 | FNB fc | Team 115 |
Tuesday 14 January 2020 | |
18:00 Court 2 | |
GMP | |
Ndidali FC | |
18:35 Court 2 | |
Masters FC | |
MML Foods | |
19:10 Court 2 | |
FNB fc | |
Team 115 | |
Tuesday 21 Jan 2020 | ||||
18:00 | GMP | Cubic FC | ||
18:35 | MML Foods | Ndidali FC | ||
19:10 | Masters FC | Team 115 |
Tuesday 21 January 2020 | |
18:00 Court 2 | |
GMP | |
Cubic FC | |
18:35 Court 2 | |
MML Foods | |
Ndidali FC | |
19:10 Court 2 | |
Masters FC | |
Team 115 | |
Tuesday 28 Jan 2020 | ||||
18:00 | Masters FC | FNB fc | ||
18:35 | MML Foods | Cubic FC | ||
19:10 | Ndidali FC | Team 115 |
Tuesday 28 January 2020 | |
18:00 Court 2 | |
Masters FC | |
FNB fc | |
18:35 Court 2 | |
MML Foods | |
Cubic FC | |
19:10 Court 2 | |
Ndidali FC | |
Team 115 | |
Tuesday 04 Feb 2020 | ||||
18:00 | Ndidali FC | FNB fc | ||
18:35 | MML Foods | GMP | ||
19:10 | Team 115 | Cubic FC |
Tuesday 04 February 2020 | |
18:00 Court 2 | |
Ndidali FC | |
FNB fc | |
18:35 Court 2 | |
MML Foods | |
GMP | |
19:10 Court 2 | |
Team 115 | |
Cubic FC | |
Tuesday 11 Feb 2020 | ||||
18:00 | Ndidali FC | Masters FC | ||
18:35 | Cubic FC | FNB fc | ||
19:10 | Team 115 | GMP |
Tuesday 11 February 2020 | |
18:00 Court 2 | |
Ndidali FC | |
Masters FC | |
18:35 Court 2 | |
Cubic FC | |
FNB fc | |
19:10 Court 2 | |
Team 115 | |
GMP | |
Tuesday 18 Feb 2020 | ||||
18:00 | FNB fc | GMP | ||
18:35 | Cubic FC | Masters FC | ||
19:10 | Team 115 | MML Foods |
Tuesday 18 February 2020 | |
18:00 Court 2 | |
FNB fc | |
GMP | |
18:35 Court 2 | |
Cubic FC | |
Masters FC | |
19:10 Court 2 | |
Team 115 | |
MML Foods | |
Tuesday 25 Feb 2020 | ||||
18:00 | FNB fc | MML Foods | ||
18:35 | Cubic FC | Ndidali FC | ||
19:10 | MML Foods | Ndidali FC | ||
19:45 | GMP | Masters FC | ||
20:20 | Team 115 | FNB fc |
Tuesday 25 February 2020 | |
18:00 Court 2 | |
FNB fc | |
MML Foods | |
18:35 Court 2 | |
Cubic FC | |
Ndidali FC | |
19:10 Court 2 | |
MML Foods | |
Ndidali FC | |
19:45 Court 2 | |
GMP | |
Masters FC | |
20:20 Court 2 | |
Team 115 | |
FNB fc | |
Tuesday 03 Mar 2020 | ||||
Quarter Final 1 | ||||
18:00 | Cubic FC | Ndidali FC | ||
Quarter Final 2 | ||||
18:35 | FNB fc | GMP | ||
Quarter Final 3 | ||||
19:10 | Team 115 | Masters FC |
Tuesday 03 March 2020 | |
18:00 Court 2 | |
Quarter Final 1 | |
Cubic FC | |
Ndidali FC | |
18:35 Court 2 | |
Quarter Final 2 | |
FNB fc | |
GMP | |
19:10 Court 2 | |
Quarter Final 3 | |
Team 115 | |
Masters FC | |
Tuesday 10 Mar 2020 | ||||
Semi-Final 1 | ||||
18:10 | Cubic FC | FNB fc | ||
Semi-Final 2 | ||||
18:45 | GMP | Masters FC | ||
Semi-Final 3 | ||||
19:20 | Team 115 | MML Foods | ||
Plate Final | ||||
20:05 | GMP | Team 115 | ||
Bronze Final | ||||
20:40 | Cubic FC | Masters FC | ||
Gold Final | ||||
21:15 | Ndidali FC | FNB fc |
Tuesday 10 March 2020 | |
18:10 Court 2 | |
Semi-Final 1 | |
Cubic FC | |
FNB fc | |
18:45 Court 2 | |
Semi-Final 2 | |
GMP | |
Masters FC | |
19:20 Court 2 | |
Semi-Final 3 | |
Team 115 | |
MML Foods | |
20:05 Court 2 | |
Plate Final | |
GMP | |
Team 115 | |
20:40 Court 2 | |
Bronze Final | |
Cubic FC | |
Masters FC | |
21:15 Court 2 | |
Gold Final | |
Ndidali FC | |
FNB fc | |