Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| MG Mx A | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 294 | 144 | 150 | 28.5 | 50.5 Points:
|
2
| MG Lad u23 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 215 | 234 | -19 | 20 | 36 Points:
|
3
| MG Mx u23 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 166 | 167 | -1 | 16 | 28 Points:
|
4
| MG u16 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 142 | 128 | 14 | 13 | 25 Points:
|
5
| MG u14A | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 132 | 114 | 18 | 12 | 24 Points:
|
6
| MG u19A | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 186 | 253 | -67 | 17.5 | 21.5 Points:
|
7
| B'fell u17B | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 121 | 51 | 70 | 12 | 20 Points:
|
8
| MG Mx B | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 148 | 271 | -123 | 13.5 | 19.5 Points:
|
9
| MG u15 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 120 | 102 | 18 | 11 | 19 Points:
|
10
| MG u12A | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 103 | 134 | -31 | 9.5 | 17.5 Points:
|
11
| B'fell u12A | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 18 | 72 | 8.5 | 16.5 Points:
|
12
| B'fell u21 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 87 | 65 | 22 | 8.5 | 16.5 Points:
|
13
| MG Lad o35 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 83 | 65 | 18 | 8 | 16 Points:
|
14
| B'fell u12B | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 22 | 51 | 7 | 15 Points:
|
15
| B'fell Mx A | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 93 | 56 | 37 | 9 | 15 Points:
|
16
| B'fell u15B | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 77 | 45 | 32 | 7 | 15 Points:
|
17
| B'fell u15A | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 37 | 27 | 6 | 14 Points:
|
18
| Paarl u12A | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 54 | 26 | 28 | 5 | 13 Points:
|
19
| MG Lad A | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 107 | 109 | -2 | 10.5 | 12.5 Points:
|
20
| B'fell u13A | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 12 | 63 | 7.5 | 11.5 Points:
|
21
| B'fell u14A | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 13 | 39 | 5 | 9 Points:
|
22
| B'fell u16A | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 16 | 34 | 5 | 9 Points:
|
23
| B'fell u17A | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 51 | 23 | 28 | 5 | 9 Points:
|
24
| MG Lad o30 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 54 | 68 | -14 | 5 | 9 Points:
|
25
| Paarl u17 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 16 | 32 | 4.5 | 8.5 Points:
|
26
| Paarl Lad A | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 32 | 14 | 4.5 | 8.5 Points:
|
27
| B'fell u13B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 4 | 38 | 4 | 8 Points:
|
28
| B'fell Mx o30 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 16 | 28 | 4 | 8 Points:
|
29
| B'fell Lad o30 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 22 | 20 | 4 | 8 Points:
|
30
| Paarl Mx u19 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 27 | 15 | 4 | 8 Points:
|
31
| B'fell Mx u23 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 28 | 12 | 4 | 8 Points:
|
32
| B'fell LA | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 37 | 1 | 3.5 | 7.5 Points:
|
32
| Paarl Ladies A | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 35 | 1 | 3.5 | 7.5 Points:
|
34
| MG Mx o30 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 79 | 125 | -46 | 7.5 | 7.5 Points:
|
35
| Paarl u13A | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 19 | 12 | 3 | 7 Points:
|
36
| B'fell u16B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 23 | 8 | 3 | 7 Points:
|
37
| B'fell Mx B | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 51 | 82 | -31 | 5 | 7 Points:
|
38
| MG u13B | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 71 | 148 | -77 | 6.5 | 6.5 Points:
|
39
| B'fell LB | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 35 | 0 | 3.5 | 5.5 Points:
|
40
| MG u12B | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 181 | -120 | 5.5 | 5.5 Points:
|
41
| Paarl u23 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 55 | 61 | -6 | 5 | 5 Points:
|
42
| Paarl Mx A | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 83 | -33 | 4.5 | 4.5 Points:
|
43
| MG u17 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 53 | 116 | -63 | 4.5 | 4.5 Points:
|
44
| MG u13A | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 205 | -160 | 3.5 | 3.5 Points:
|
45
| Paarl u14 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 33 | -3 | 3 | 3 Points:
|
46
| B'fell Lad o35 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 41 | -9 | 3 | 3 Points:
|
46
| Paarl o35 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 42 | -9 | 3 | 3 Points:
|
48
| Paarl Lad o30 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 32 | -6 | 2.5 | 2.5 Points:
|
49
| B'fell Mx u23B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 35 | -8 | 2.5 | 2.5 Points:
|
50
| B'fell Mx u19 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 41 | -14 | 2.5 | 2.5 Points:
|
51
| B'fell u14B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 29 | -7 | 2 | 2 Points:
|
52
| Paarl u16A | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 37 | -17 | 2 | 2 Points:
|
53
| Paarl u13B | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 49 | -36 | 1 | 1 Points:
|
54
| B'fell Mens A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Friday 09 Sep 2016 | ||||
Senior Trials | ||||
18:00 | Senior Trials | |||
Junior Trials | ||||
18:00 | Junior Trials | |||
Junior Trials | ||||
18:00 | Junior Trials |
Friday 09 September 2016 | |
18:00 Headingley | |
18:00 Old Trafford | |
18:00 Trent Bridge | |
Friday 16 Sep 2016 | ||||
u14 | ||||
15:00 | u14 | |||
u16 | ||||
16:00 | u16 | |||
u14 | ||||
16:00 | u14 | |||
u13 | ||||
18:00 | u13 |
Friday 16 September 2016 | |
15:00 Old Trafford | |
16:00 Old Trafford | |
16:00 Lord's | |
18:00 The Oval | |
Saturday 17 Sep 2016 | ||||
Mixed A & B | ||||
08:00 | Mixed A & B | |||
Mixed u/23 & Mixed o/30 | ||||
08:00 | Mixed u/23 & Mixed o/30 | |||
u23 | ||||
10:00 | u23 |
Saturday 17 September 2016 | |
08:00 Lord's | |
08:00 The Oval | |
10:00 The Oval | |
Sunday 18 Sep 2016 | ||||
Practice | ||||
08:00 | Practice | |||
Practice | ||||
08:00 | Practice | |||
Practice | ||||
16:00 | Practice | |||
Practice | ||||
16:00 | Practice |
Sunday 18 September 2016 | |
08:00 Lord's | |
08:00 The Oval | |
16:00 Lord's | |
16:00 The Oval | |
Tuesday 20 Sep 2016 | ||||
Trials u12 | ||||
16:30 | Trials u12 |
Tuesday 20 September 2016 | |
16:30 Headingley | |
Wednesday 21 Sep 2016 | ||||
u23 and u17 | ||||
19:00 | u23 and u17 |
Wednesday 21 September 2016 | |
19:00 Lord's | |
Friday 23 Sep 2016 | ||||
u14 | ||||
15:00 | u14 | |||
u16 | ||||
16:00 | u16 | |||
Mixed u23 & u21 | ||||
18:00 | Mixed u23 & u21 | |||
u13 & u15B | ||||
18:00 | u13 & u15B | |||
Mixed o30 | ||||
19:30 | Mixed o30 | |||
Mixed A & B | ||||
20:00 | Mixed A & B |
Friday 23 September 2016 | |
15:00 Lord's | |
16:00 The Oval | |
18:00 Lord's | |
18:00 The Oval | |
19:30 The Oval | |
20:00 Lord's | |
Monday 26 Sep 2016 | ||||
u12A & B | ||||
16:30 | u12A & B |
Monday 26 September 2016 | |
16:30 Old Trafford | |
Wednesday 28 Sep 2016 | ||||
u15A & B | ||||
16:30 | u15A & B | |||
u13 | ||||
16:30 | u13 |
Wednesday 28 September 2016 | |
16:30 Old Trafford | |
16:30 Trent Bridge | |
Friday 30 Sep 2016 | ||||
u14 | ||||
15:00 | u14 | |||
u16 | ||||
16:45 | u16 |
Friday 30 September 2016 | |
15:00 Headingley | |
16:45 Headingley | |
Saturday 01 Oct 2016 | ||||
Mixed A & B | ||||
08:30 | Mixed A & B | |||
Mixed u23 | ||||
10:30 | Mixed u23 |
Saturday 01 October 2016 | |
08:30 The Oval | |
10:30 The Oval | |
Monday 03 Oct 2016 | ||||
u12A & B | ||||
16:30 | u12A & B |
Monday 03 October 2016 | |
16:30 Old Trafford | |
Thursday 06 Oct 2016 | ||||
u15A & B | ||||
10:00 | u15A & B | |||
Ladies A & u23 | ||||
17:30 | Ladies A & u23 |
Thursday 06 October 2016 | |
10:00 Lord's | |
17:30 Headingley | |
Friday 07 Oct 2016 | ||||
u14 | ||||
16:00 | u14 | |||
u12A & B | ||||
17:00 | u12A & B | |||
Mixed u23 & Mixed o30 | ||||
18:00 | Mixed u23 & Mixed o30 |
Friday 07 October 2016 | |
16:00 Lord's | |
17:00 The Oval | |
18:00 The Oval | |
Saturday 08 Oct 2016 | ||||
o30 & o35 | ||||
08:00 | o30 & o35 |
Saturday 08 October 2016 | |
08:00 The Oval | |
Sunday 09 Oct 2016 | ||||
Ladies A | ||||
10:00 | Ladies A |
Sunday 09 October 2016 | |
10:00 Lord's | |
Monday 10 Oct 2016 | ||||
u12A & u13 | ||||
16:30 | u12A & u13 | |||
u12A & B | ||||
17:15 | u12A & B | |||
17:30 | MG Mx u23 | MG Mx o30 | ||
17:30 | MG u19A | MG Lad u23 | ||
17:30 | MG u16 | MG u17 | ||
17:30 | MG u13A | MG u14A | ||
20:55 | MG Mx A | MG Mx B |
Monday 10 October 2016 | |
16:30 Trent Bridge | |
17:15 Trent Bridge | |
17:30 Headingley | |
MG Mx u23 | |
MG Mx o30 | |
17:30 Old Trafford | |
MG u19A | |
MG Lad u23 | |
17:30 Lord's | |
MG u16 | |
MG u17 | |
17:30 The Oval | |
MG u13A | |
MG u14A | |
20:55 Headingley | |
MG Mx A | |
MG Mx B | |
Wednesday 12 Oct 2016 | ||||
u13 | ||||
16:30 | u13 | |||
u12A & B | ||||
17:00 | u12A & B |
Wednesday 12 October 2016 | |
16:30 Old Trafford | |
17:00 Trent Bridge | |
Thursday 13 Oct 2016 | ||||
u23 | ||||
16:30 | u23 |
Thursday 13 October 2016 | |
16:30 Old Trafford | |
Friday 14 Oct 2016 | ||||
u14 | ||||
16:00 | u14 | |||
u16 | ||||
16:00 | u16 | |||
u12A & B | ||||
17:00 | u12A & B |
Friday 14 October 2016 | |
16:00 Old Trafford | |
16:00 Trent Bridge | |
17:00 Old Trafford | |
Saturday 15 Oct 2016 | ||||
08:00 | MG Lad A | B'fell LA | ||
08:00 | MG Mx B | B'fell Mx B | ||
08:00 | MG u16 | Paarl u13B | ||
08:00 | MG u12A | B'fell u12A | ||
08:00 | MG u12B | B'fell u12B | ||
09:00 | MG Mx A | B'fell Mx A | ||
09:00 | MG Mx u23 | B'fell Mx u23B | ||
09:00 | MG Lad u23 | B'fell u17B | ||
09:00 | MG u19A | B'fell u21 | ||
09:00 | MG u13A | B'fell u13A | ||
10:00 | MG Lad A | B'fell LB | ||
10:00 | MG u15 | B'fell u15A | ||
10:00 | MG u13B | B'fell u15B | ||
10:00 | MG u12A | B'fell u12B | ||
10:00 | MG u12B | B'fell u12A | ||
11:00 | MG Mx A | B'fell Mx B | ||
11:00 | MG u19A | B'fell u17B | ||
11:00 | MG Lad o30 | B'fell Lad o30 | ||
11:00 | MG u16 | B'fell u16A | ||
11:00 | MG u14A | B'fell u14A | ||
12:00 | MG u17 | B'fell u17A | ||
12:00 | MG Mx u23 | B'fell Mx u23 | ||
12:00 | MG u13B | B'fell u15A | ||
12:00 | MG u12A | Paarl u12A | ||
12:00 | ||||
13:00 | MG Mx B | B'fell Mx A | ||
13:00 | MG Lad A | Paarl Ladies A | ||
13:00 | MG Mx o30 | B'fell Mx o30 | ||
13:00 | MG Lad o35 | B'fell Lad o35 | ||
13:00 | MG u16 | B'fell u16B | ||
14:00 | MG Mx A | Paarl Mx A | ||
14:00 | MG Mx u23 | B'fell Mx u19 | ||
14:00 | MG u19A | Paarl u23 | ||
14:00 | MG Lad u23 | B'fell u21 | ||
14:00 | MG u12B | Paarl u12A | ||
15:00 | MG Mx o30 | Paarl Lad A | ||
15:00 | MG u16 | Paarl u16A | ||
15:00 | MG u15 | B'fell u15B | ||
15:00 | MG u14A | B'fell u14B | ||
15:00 | ||||
16:00 | MG Mx B | Paarl Mx A | ||
16:00 | MG Lad o35 | Paarl o35 | ||
16:00 | MG u17 | Paarl u17 | ||
16:00 | ||||
16:00 | ||||
17:00 | MG Mx u23 | Paarl Mx u19 | ||
17:00 | MG Lad u23 | Paarl u23 | ||
17:00 | MG Lad o30 | Paarl Lad o30 | ||
17:00 | MG u14A | Paarl u14 | ||
17:00 |
Saturday 15 October 2016 | |
08:00 Headingley | |
MG Lad A | |
B'fell LA | |
08:00 Old Trafford | |
MG Mx B | |
B'fell Mx B | |
08:00 Trent Bridge | |
MG u16 | |
Paarl u13B | |
08:00 Lord's | |
MG u12A | |
B'fell u12A | |
08:00 The Oval | |
MG u12B | |
B'fell u12B | |
09:00 Headingley | |
MG Mx A | |
B'fell Mx A | |
09:00 Old Trafford | |
MG Mx u23 | |
B'fell Mx u23B | |
09:00 Trent Bridge | |
MG Lad u23 | |
B'fell u17B | |
09:00 Lord's | |
MG u19A | |
B'fell u21 | |
09:00 The Oval | |
MG u13A | |
B'fell u13A | |
10:00 Headingley | |
MG Lad A | |
B'fell LB | |
10:00 Old Trafford | |
MG u15 | |
B'fell u15A | |
10:00 Trent Bridge | |
MG u13B | |
B'fell u15B | |
10:00 Lord's | |
MG u12A | |
B'fell u12B | |
10:00 The Oval | |
MG u12B | |
B'fell u12A | |
11:00 Headingley | |
MG Mx A | |
B'fell Mx B | |
11:00 Old Trafford | |
MG u19A | |
B'fell u17B | |
11:00 Trent Bridge | |
MG Lad o30 | |
B'fell Lad o30 | |
11:00 Lord's | |
MG u16 | |
B'fell u16A | |
11:00 The Oval | |
MG u14A | |
B'fell u14A | |
12:00 Headingley | |
MG u17 | |
B'fell u17A | |
12:00 Old Trafford | |
MG Mx u23 | |
B'fell Mx u23 | |
12:00 Trent Bridge | |
MG u13B | |
B'fell u15A | |
12:00 Lord's | |
MG u12A | |
Paarl u12A | |
12:00 The Oval | |
13:00 Headingley | |
MG Mx B | |
B'fell Mx A | |
13:00 Old Trafford | |
MG Lad A | |
Paarl Ladies A | |
13:00 Trent Bridge | |
MG Mx o30 | |
B'fell Mx o30 | |
13:00 Lord's | |
MG Lad o35 | |
B'fell Lad o35 | |
13:00 The Oval | |
MG u16 | |
B'fell u16B | |
14:00 Headingley | |
MG Mx A | |
Paarl Mx A | |
14:00 Old Trafford | |
MG Mx u23 | |
B'fell Mx u19 | |
14:00 Trent Bridge | |
MG u19A | |
Paarl u23 | |
14:00 Lord's | |
MG Lad u23 | |
B'fell u21 | |
14:00 The Oval | |
MG u12B | |
Paarl u12A | |
15:00 Headingley | |
MG Mx o30 | |
Paarl Lad A | |
15:00 Old Trafford | |
MG u16 | |
Paarl u16A | |
15:00 Trent Bridge | |
MG u15 | |
B'fell u15B | |
15:00 Lord's | |
MG u14A | |
B'fell u14B | |
15:00 The Oval | |
16:00 Headingley | |
MG Mx B | |
Paarl Mx A | |
16:00 Old Trafford | |
MG Lad o35 | |
Paarl o35 | |
16:00 Trent Bridge | |
MG u17 | |
Paarl u17 | |
16:00 Lord's | |
16:00 The Oval | |
17:00 Headingley | |
MG Mx u23 | |
Paarl Mx u19 | |
17:00 Old Trafford | |
MG Lad u23 | |
Paarl u23 | |
17:00 Trent Bridge | |
MG Lad o30 | |
Paarl Lad o30 | |
17:00 Lord's | |
MG u14A | |
Paarl u14 | |
17:00 The Oval | |
Monday 17 Oct 2016 | ||||
16:25 | MG u13A | Paarl u13A | ||
18:00 | MG u19A | MG Lad u23 | ||
18:00 | MG u15 | MG u13B | ||
19:45 | MG Mx A | MG Mx B |
Monday 17 October 2016 | |
16:25 Headingley | |
MG u13A | |
Paarl u13A | |
18:00 Headingley | |
MG u19A | |
MG Lad u23 | |
18:00 Old Trafford | |
MG u15 | |
MG u13B | |
19:45 Headingley | |
MG Mx A | |
MG Mx B | |
Wednesday 19 Oct 2016 | ||||
17:00 | MG u12A | MG u12B |
Wednesday 19 October 2016 | |
17:00 Trent Bridge | |
MG u12A | |
MG u12B | |
Thursday 20 Oct 2016 | ||||
u15B | ||||
15:30 | u15B |
Thursday 20 October 2016 | |
15:30 Trent Bridge | |
Friday 21 Oct 2016 | ||||
u16 | ||||
16:00 | u16 |
Friday 21 October 2016 | |
16:00 Old Trafford | |
Saturday 22 Oct 2016 | ||||
u15A | ||||
10:00 | u15A |
Saturday 22 October 2016 | |
10:00 Lord's | |
Monday 24 Oct 2016 | ||||
16:25 | MG u12B | MG u12A | ||
16:25 | MG u13A | B'fell u13B | ||
18:00 | MG Lad u23 | MG u19A | ||
18:00 | MG u13B | MG u15 | ||
20:20 | MG Mx B | MG Mx A |
Monday 24 October 2016 | |
16:25 Headingley | |
MG u12B | |
MG u12A | |
16:25 Old Trafford | |
MG u13A | |
B'fell u13B | |
18:00 Headingley | |
MG Lad u23 | |
MG u19A | |
18:00 Old Trafford | |
MG u13B | |
MG u15 | |
20:20 Headingley | |
MG Mx B | |
MG Mx A | |
Thursday 27 Oct 2016 | ||||
u15B | ||||
16:00 | u15B |
Thursday 27 October 2016 | |
16:00 Headingley | |
Friday 28 Oct 2016 | ||||
u14 | ||||
17:00 | u14 |
Friday 28 October 2016 | |
17:00 Old Trafford | |