Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| The Bloomers | 14 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 263 | 229 | 34 | 125 | 161 Points:
|
2
| Babcock Netball Team | 14 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 231 | 206 | 25 | 99 | 141 Points:
|
3
| Bad Mom's Club | 14 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 214 | 226 | -12 | 108 | 136 Points:
|
4
| Smarties | 15 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 260 | 306 | -46 | 110 | 126 Points:
|
5
| Stutte & Krukke | 15 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 257 | 289 | -32 | 99 | 125 Points:
|
6
| Bye U11 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -4 | 0 | 0 Points:
|
Monday 14 Oct 2019 | ||||
Grading | ||||
18:35 | Stutte & Krukke | Wolf Pack 2018 | ||
Grading | ||||
18:35 | Die Bokke | Babcock Netball Team | ||
Grading | ||||
19:45 | Babcock Netball Team | Timken Rats | ||
Grading | ||||
19:45 | Die Bokke | Stutte & Krukke | ||
Grading | ||||
20:20 | The Bloomers | The Red Squares | ||
Grading | ||||
20:20 | Smarties | Timken Rats |
Monday 14 October 2019 | |
18:35 Newlands | |
Grading | |
Stutte & Krukke | |
Wolf Pack 2018 | |
18:35 Centurion | |
Grading | |
Die Bokke | |
Babcock Netball Team | |
19:45 Springbok | |
Grading | |
Babcock Netball Team | |
Timken Rats | |
19:45 Centurion | |
Grading | |
Die Bokke | |
Stutte & Krukke | |
20:20 Springbok | |
Grading | |
The Bloomers | |
The Red Squares | |
20:20 Newlands | |
Grading | |
Smarties | |
Timken Rats | |
Monday 21 Oct 2019 | ||||
19:45 | Babcock Netball Team | The Red Squares | ||
20:20 | Smarties | The Bloomers |
Monday 21 October 2019 | |
19:45 Springbok | |
Babcock Netball Team | |
The Red Squares | |
20:20 Willowmoore | |
Smarties | |
The Bloomers | |
Wednesday 23 Oct 2019 | ||||
19:10 | Rynfield Ladies | Stutte & Krukke |
Wednesday 23 October 2019 | |
19:10 Willowmoore | |
Rynfield Ladies | |
Stutte & Krukke | |
Monday 28 Oct 2019 | ||||
19:10 | Stutte & Krukke | The Violent Femmes | ||
19:10 | Chicks with kicks | Bad Mom's Club | ||
20:20 | The Bloomers | Balls Up |
Monday 28 October 2019 | |
19:10 Willowmoore | |
Stutte & Krukke | |
The Violent Femmes | |
19:10 Springbok | |
Chicks with kicks | |
Bad Mom's Club | |
20:20 Newlands | |
The Bloomers | |
Balls Up | |
Wednesday 30 Oct 2019 | ||||
18:35 | The Red Squares | Smarties |
Wednesday 30 October 2019 | |
18:35 Springbok | |
The Red Squares | |
Smarties | |
Sunday 03 Nov 2019 | ||||
09:10 | Bye U11 | The Bloomers |
Sunday 03 November 2019 | |
09:10 Willowmoore | |
Bye U11 | |
The Bloomers | |
Monday 04 Nov 2019 | ||||
18:35 | Balls Up | Babcock Netball Team | ||
19:45 | The Bloomers | Babcock Netball Team |
Monday 04 November 2019 | |
18:35 Centurion | |
Balls Up | |
Babcock Netball Team | |
19:45 Springbok | |
The Bloomers | |
Babcock Netball Team | |
Wednesday 06 Nov 2019 | ||||
18:35 | Smarties | Stutte & Krukke | ||
19:10 | Smarties | Bad Mom's Club |
Wednesday 06 November 2019 | |
18:35 Centurion | |
Smarties | |
Stutte & Krukke | |
19:10 Springbok | |
Smarties | |
Bad Mom's Club | |
Monday 11 Nov 2019 | ||||
18:35 | Babcock Netball Team | Bad Mom's Club | ||
19:45 | The Bloomers | Smarties |
Monday 11 November 2019 | |
18:35 Centurion | |
Babcock Netball Team | |
Bad Mom's Club | |
19:45 Newlands | |
The Bloomers | |
Smarties | |
Wednesday 13 Nov 2019 | ||||
19:45 | Stutte & Krukke | Balls Up |
Wednesday 13 November 2019 | |
19:45 Willowmoore | |
Stutte & Krukke | |
Balls Up | |
Sunday 17 Nov 2019 | ||||
00:00 | Stutte & Krukke | Bye U11 | ||
00:35 | Bad Mom's Club | Bye U11 |
Sunday 17 November 2019 | |
00:00 Wanderers | |
Stutte & Krukke | |
Bye U11 | |
00:35 Centurion | |
Bad Mom's Club | |
Bye U11 | |
Monday 18 Nov 2019 | ||||
18:35 | Stutte & Krukke | Babcock Netball Team | ||
19:10 | Babcock Netball Team | Smarties | ||
19:45 | Stutte & Krukke | The Bloomers | ||
19:45 | Smarties | Balls Up |
Monday 18 November 2019 | |
18:35 Centurion | |
Stutte & Krukke | |
Babcock Netball Team | |
19:10 Centurion | |
Babcock Netball Team | |
Smarties | |
19:45 Willowmoore | |
Stutte & Krukke | |
The Bloomers | |
19:45 Newlands | |
Smarties | |
Balls Up | |
Sunday 24 Nov 2019 | ||||
01:10 | Smarties | Bye U11 |
Sunday 24 November 2019 | |
01:10 Wanderers | |
Smarties | |
Bye U11 | |
Monday 25 Nov 2019 | ||||
19:45 | The Bloomers | Babcock Netball Team | ||
20:55 | Balls Up | Smarties |
Monday 25 November 2019 | |
19:45 Newlands | |
The Bloomers | |
Babcock Netball Team | |
20:55 Springbok | |
Balls Up | |
Smarties | |
Wednesday 27 Nov 2019 | ||||
19:45 | Stutte & Krukke | Bad Mom's Club | ||
20:20 | Just for fun | Stutte & Krukke |
Wednesday 27 November 2019 | |
19:45 Springbok | |
Stutte & Krukke | |
Bad Mom's Club | |
20:20 Centurion | |
Just for fun | |
Stutte & Krukke | |
Monday 02 Dec 2019 | ||||
18:35 | Babcock Netball Team | Balls Up | ||
19:45 | Bad Mom's Club | The Bloomers |
Monday 02 December 2019 | |
18:35 Centurion | |
Babcock Netball Team | |
Balls Up | |
19:45 Willowmoore | |
Bad Mom's Club | |
The Bloomers | |
Wednesday 04 Dec 2019 | ||||
19:10 | Stutte & Krukke | Smarties |
Wednesday 04 December 2019 | |
19:10 Newlands | |
Stutte & Krukke | |
Smarties | |
Sunday 08 Dec 2019 | ||||
00:35 | Babcock Netball Team | Bye U11 | ||
02:55 | The Bloomers | Bye U11 |
Sunday 08 December 2019 | |
00:35 Newlands | |
Babcock Netball Team | |
Bye U11 | |
02:55 Centurion | |
The Bloomers | |
Bye U11 | |
Monday 09 Dec 2019 | ||||
18:35 | Babcock Netball Team | Stutte & Krukke | ||
19:45 | The Bloomers | Razmataz |
Monday 09 December 2019 | |
18:35 Newlands | |
Babcock Netball Team | |
Stutte & Krukke | |
19:45 Newlands | |
The Bloomers | |
Razmataz | |
Wednesday 11 Dec 2019 | ||||
18:35 | Bad Mom's Club | Smarties |
Wednesday 11 December 2019 | |
18:35 Willowmoore | |
Bad Mom's Club | |
Smarties | |
Sunday 05 Jan 2020 | ||||
02:20 | Bye U11 | Stutte & Krukke | ||
05:50 | Bye U11 | Bad Mom's Club | ||
06:25 | Bye U11 | Smarties | ||
08:45 | Bye U11 | The Bloomers |
Sunday 05 January 2020 | |
02:20 Centurion | |
Bye U11 | |
Stutte & Krukke | |
05:50 Willowmoore | |
Bye U11 | |
Bad Mom's Club | |
06:25 Newlands | |
Bye U11 | |
Smarties | |
08:45 Willowmoore | |
Bye U11 | |
The Bloomers | |
Monday 06 Jan 2020 | ||||
18:35 | Babcock Netball Team | The Violent Femmes | ||
20:20 | Smarties | The Bloomers |
Monday 06 January 2020 | |
18:35 Springbok | |
Babcock Netball Team | |
The Violent Femmes | |
20:20 Springbok | |
Smarties | |
The Bloomers | |
Wednesday 08 Jan 2020 | ||||
18:35 | Stutte & Krukke | Chicks with kicks |
Wednesday 08 January 2020 | |
18:35 Springbok | |
Stutte & Krukke | |
Chicks with kicks | |
Monday 13 Jan 2020 | ||||
17:25 | IPT u/17 2019 | |||
18:35 | Smarties | Babcock Netball Team | ||
19:45 | The Bloomers | Stutte & Krukke |
Monday 13 January 2020 | |
17:25 Springbok | |
IPT u/17 2019 | |
18:35 Willowmoore | |
Smarties | |
Babcock Netball Team | |
19:45 Newlands | |
The Bloomers | |
Stutte & Krukke | |
Wednesday 15 Jan 2020 | ||||
19:10 | Bad Mom's Club | Chicks with kicks |
Wednesday 15 January 2020 | |
19:10 Willowmoore | |
Bad Mom's Club | |
Chicks with kicks | |
Monday 20 Jan 2020 | ||||
19:45 | Babcock Netball Team | The Bloomers | ||
20:20 | Smarties | Balls Up |
Monday 20 January 2020 | |
19:45 Centurion | |
Babcock Netball Team | |
The Bloomers | |
20:20 Springbok | |
Smarties | |
Balls Up | |
Wednesday 22 Jan 2020 | ||||
18:00 | Dream Catcher | |||
18:35 | U19 | |||
19:45 | Bad Mom's Club | Stutte & Krukke |
Wednesday 22 January 2020 | |
18:00 Newlands | |
Dream Catcher | |
18:35 Springbok | |
U19 | |
19:45 Newlands | |
Bad Mom's Club | |
Stutte & Krukke | |
Monday 27 Jan 2020 | ||||
14:55 | Bye U11 | Babcock Netball Team | ||
18:35 | Bad Mom's Club | Babcock Netball Team | ||
19:45 | The Bloomers | Bad Mom's Club |
Monday 27 January 2020 | |
14:55 Willowmoore | |
Bye U11 | |
Babcock Netball Team | |
18:35 Willowmoore | |
Bad Mom's Club | |
Babcock Netball Team | |
19:45 Springbok | |
The Bloomers | |
Bad Mom's Club | |
Wednesday 29 Jan 2020 | ||||
19:10 | Smarties | Stutte & Krukke |
Wednesday 29 January 2020 | |
19:10 Willowmoore | |
Smarties | |
Stutte & Krukke | |
Monday 03 Feb 2020 | ||||
19:10 | Stutte & Krukke | Babcock Netball Team | ||
20:20 | The Bloomers | Balls Up |
Monday 03 February 2020 | |
19:10 Springbok | |
Stutte & Krukke | |
Babcock Netball Team | |
20:20 Newlands | |
The Bloomers | |
Balls Up | |
Wednesday 05 Feb 2020 | ||||
18:35 | Smarties | Bad Mom's Club |
Wednesday 05 February 2020 | |
18:35 Centurion | |
Smarties | |
Bad Mom's Club | |
Sunday 09 Feb 2020 | ||||
02:20 | Stutte & Krukke | Bye U11 |
Sunday 09 February 2020 | |
02:20 Wanderers | |
Stutte & Krukke | |
Bye U11 | |
Monday 10 Feb 2020 | ||||
18:35 | Babcock Netball Team | Bad Mom's Club | ||
20:20 | The Bloomers | Smarties |
Monday 10 February 2020 | |
18:35 Newlands | |
Babcock Netball Team | |
Bad Mom's Club | |
20:20 Newlands | |
The Bloomers | |
Smarties | |
Wednesday 12 Feb 2020 | ||||
18:35 | CJ'S 2 | |||
19:10 | Wolf Pack 2018 | Stutte & Krukke |
Wednesday 12 February 2020 | |
18:35 Willowmoore | |
CJ'S 2 | |
19:10 Newlands | |
Wolf Pack 2018 | |
Stutte & Krukke | |
Monday 17 Feb 2020 | ||||
Q/F1 | ||||
19:45 | The Bloomers | Babcock Netball Team |
Monday 17 February 2020 | |
19:45 Willowmoore | |
Q/F1 | |
The Bloomers | |
Babcock Netball Team | |
Wednesday 19 Feb 2020 | ||||
18:35 | U19 | |||
19:10 | Charlie Angels u/17 | |||
19:10 | Balls Up | Stutte & Krukke | ||
19:45 | Smarties | Saor |
Wednesday 19 February 2020 | |
18:35 Newlands | |
U19 | |
19:10 Newlands | |
Charlie Angels u/17 | |
19:10 Centurion | |
Balls Up | |
Stutte & Krukke | |
19:45 Newlands | |
Smarties | |
Saor | |
Monday 24 Feb 2020 | ||||
QF 2 | ||||
18:35 | Bad Mom's Club | Stutte & Krukke | ||
S/F1 | ||||
19:45 | The Bloomers | Stutte & Krukke | ||
SF2 | ||||
19:45 | Smarties | Bad Mom's Club | ||
SF 1 | ||||
20:20 | Timken Rats | Smarties |
Monday 24 February 2020 | |
18:35 Springbok | |
QF 2 | |
Bad Mom's Club | |
Stutte & Krukke | |
19:45 Springbok | |
S/F1 | |
The Bloomers | |
Stutte & Krukke | |
19:45 Newlands | |
SF2 | |
Smarties | |
Bad Mom's Club | |
20:20 Newlands | |
SF 1 | |
Timken Rats | |
Smarties | |
Friday 28 Feb 2020 | ||||
Bronze final | ||||
18:35 | Stutte & Krukke | Smarties | ||
Gold final | ||||
19:45 | The Bloomers | Babcock Netball Team |
Friday 28 February 2020 | |
18:35 Centurion | |
Bronze final | |
Stutte & Krukke | |
Smarties | |
19:45 Centurion | |
Gold final | |
The Bloomers | |
Babcock Netball Team | |
Monday 02 Mar 2020 | ||||
Grading | ||||
18:00 | Dream Catcher | |||
Grading | ||||
18:35 | Dream Catcher |
Monday 02 March 2020 | |
18:00 Springbok | |
Dream Catcher | |
18:35 Springbok | |
Dream Catcher | |
Wednesday 04 Mar 2020 | ||||
Grading | ||||
18:50 | Charlie Angels u/17 |
Wednesday 04 March 2020 | |
18:50 Centurion | |
Charlie Angels u/17 | |