Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| FPS U/11 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 245 | 125 | 120 | 70 | 112 Points:
|
2
| Game plan Pandas | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 136 | 98 | 38 | 47 | 79 Points:
|
3
| St Dominics u/13 B | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 101 | 104 | -3 | 59 | 77 Points:
|
4
| SDC U/11 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 101 | 132 | -31 | 51 | 73 Points:
|
5
| Rynfield U/12 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 123 | 176 | -53 | 57 | 69 Points:
|
6
| Palm Grove | 10 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 82 | 181 | -99 | 64 | 68 Points:
|
Monday 26 Feb 2018 | ||||
Grading | ||||
18:00 | Easterns Rockers | St Dominics u/13 B |
Monday 26 February 2018 | |
18:00 Willowmoore | |
Grading | |
Easterns Rockers | |
St Dominics u/13 B | |
Sunday 04 Mar 2018 | ||||
09:00 | Roxer Academy U/13 | Palm Grove | ||
09:35 | Game plan Ninjas | FPS U/11 | ||
13:30 | Pink Panthers | St Dominics u/13 B | ||
14:05 | Inter C | SDC U/11 | ||
16:00 | Palm Grove | St Dominic's U/11 | ||
16:35 | St Dominics u/13 B | Roxer Academy U/13 | ||
17:10 | Game plan Pandas | Clinic Team U/11 | ||
17:45 | Roxer Academy U/13 | St Dominics u/13 B | ||
18:20 | St Dunstans U/13 | FPS U/11 | ||
18:55 | Game plan Pandas | St Columba's U/11 | ||
19:30 | Clinic Team U/11 | Game plan Pandas | ||
19:35 | Rynfield U/12 | Roxer Academy U/13 | ||
20:05 | St Dunstans U/11 A | Game plan Pandas | ||
20:45 | Palm Grove | SDC U/11 | ||
21:15 | St Dunstans U/11 A | Game plan Pandas | ||
21:50 | SDC U/11 | Roxer Academy U/13 |
Sunday 04 March 2018 | |
09:00 Willowmoore | |
Roxer Academy U/13 | |
Palm Grove | |
09:35 Wanderers | |
Game plan Ninjas | |
FPS U/11 | |
13:30 Willowmoore | |
Pink Panthers | |
St Dominics u/13 B | |
14:05 Willowmoore | |
Inter C | |
SDC U/11 | |
16:00 Springbok | |
Palm Grove | |
St Dominic's U/11 | |
16:35 Willowmoore | |
St Dominics u/13 B | |
Roxer Academy U/13 | |
17:10 Willowmoore | |
Game plan Pandas | |
Clinic Team U/11 | |
17:45 Springbok | |
Roxer Academy U/13 | |
St Dominics u/13 B | |
18:20 Willowmoore | |
St Dunstans U/13 | |
FPS U/11 | |
18:55 Willowmoore | |
Game plan Pandas | |
St Columba's U/11 | |
19:30 Springbok | |
Clinic Team U/11 | |
Game plan Pandas | |
19:35 Newlands | |
Rynfield U/12 | |
Roxer Academy U/13 | |
20:05 Willowmoore | |
St Dunstans U/11 A | |
Game plan Pandas | |
20:45 Newlands | |
Palm Grove | |
SDC U/11 | |
21:15 Springbok | |
St Dunstans U/11 A | |
Game plan Pandas | |
21:50 Willowmoore | |
SDC U/11 | |
Roxer Academy U/13 | |
Monday 05 Mar 2018 | ||||
18:00 | Bling Teens U/14 | SDC U/11 |
Monday 05 March 2018 | |
18:00 Newlands | |
Bling Teens U/14 | |
SDC U/11 | |
Wednesday 07 Mar 2018 | ||||
17:25 | Palm Grove | Game plan Ninjas | ||
18:00 | Rynfield U/12 | St Dominic's U/12 | ||
18:00 | Game plan Pandas | Bling Teens U/14 | ||
18:00 | Palm Grove | Palm Grove |
Wednesday 07 March 2018 | |
17:25 Willowmoore | |
Palm Grove | |
Game plan Ninjas | |
18:00 Springbok | |
Rynfield U/12 | |
St Dominic's U/12 | |
18:00 Newlands | |
Game plan Pandas | |
Bling Teens U/14 | |
18:00 Centurion | |
Palm Grove | |
Palm Grove | |
Monday 12 Mar 2018 | ||||
13:30 | SDC U/11 | Rynfield U/12 | ||
18:00 | St Dominic's U/12 | Palm Grove | ||
18:00 | St Dunstans U/13 | FPS U/11 |
Monday 12 March 2018 | |
13:30 Willowmoore | |
SDC U/11 | |
Rynfield U/12 | |
18:00 Newlands | |
St Dominic's U/12 | |
Palm Grove | |
18:00 Centurion | |
St Dunstans U/13 | |
FPS U/11 | |
Wednesday 14 Mar 2018 | ||||
17:25 | Game plan Pandas | Rynfield U/11 | ||
18:00 | Rynfield U/13 | St Dominics u/13 B |
Wednesday 14 March 2018 | |
17:25 Springbok | |
Game plan Pandas | |
Rynfield U/11 | |
18:00 Centurion | |
Rynfield U/13 | |
St Dominics u/13 B | |
Monday 19 Mar 2018 | ||||
17:25 | St Dominic's U/12 | SDC U/11 | ||
17:25 | Game plan Pandas | St Dunstans U/11 A | ||
18:00 | FPS U/11 | St Dominics u/13 B |
Monday 19 March 2018 | |
17:25 Newlands | |
St Dominic's U/12 | |
SDC U/11 | |
17:25 Centurion | |
Game plan Pandas | |
St Dunstans U/11 A | |
18:00 Newlands | |
FPS U/11 | |
St Dominics u/13 B | |
Wednesday 21 Mar 2018 | ||||
17:25 | Palm Grove | Palm Grove | ||
18:00 | Palm Grove | Rynfield U/12 |
Wednesday 21 March 2018 | |
17:25 Willowmoore | |
Palm Grove | |
Palm Grove | |
18:00 Willowmoore | |
Palm Grove | |
Rynfield U/12 | |
Monday 26 Mar 2018 | ||||
17:25 | St Dominics u/13 B | St Dominics u/13 C | ||
18:00 | SDC U/11 | Rynfield U/12 |
Monday 26 March 2018 | |
17:25 Newlands | |
St Dominics u/13 B | |
St Dominics u/13 C | |
18:00 Willowmoore | |
SDC U/11 | |
Rynfield U/12 | |
Wednesday 28 Mar 2018 | ||||
17:00 | St Columba's U/11 | Game plan Pandas | ||
18:00 | FPS U/11 | Palm Grove |
Wednesday 28 March 2018 | |
17:00 Willowmoore | |
St Columba's U/11 | |
Game plan Pandas | |
18:00 Centurion | |
FPS U/11 | |
Palm Grove | |
Wednesday 04 Apr 2018 | ||||
18:00 | St Dominics u/13 B | Rynfield U/12 |
Wednesday 04 April 2018 | |
18:00 Springbok | |
St Dominics u/13 B | |
Rynfield U/12 | |
Monday 09 Apr 2018 | ||||
14:30 | Palm Grove | Roxer Academy U/13 | ||
17:25 | SDC U/11 | FPS U/11 | ||
18:00 | St Dominics u/13 B | SDC U/11 | ||
18:00 | FPS U/11 | Rynfield U/12 |
Monday 09 April 2018 | |
14:30 Springbok | |
Palm Grove | |
Roxer Academy U/13 | |
17:25 Centurion | |
SDC U/11 | |
FPS U/11 | |
18:00 Newlands | |
St Dominics u/13 B | |
SDC U/11 | |
18:00 Centurion | |
FPS U/11 | |
Rynfield U/12 | |
Wednesday 11 Apr 2018 | ||||
17:25 | Rynfield U/11 | Game plan Pandas |
Wednesday 11 April 2018 | |
17:25 Springbok | |
Rynfield U/11 | |
Game plan Pandas | |
Sunday 15 Apr 2018 | ||||
10:50 | Bye (Friendly) 4 | Game plan Pandas |
Sunday 15 April 2018 | |
10:50 Willowmoore | |
Bye (Friendly) 4 | |
Game plan Pandas | |
Monday 16 Apr 2018 | ||||
14:05 | FPS U/11 | St Dominics u/13 B | ||
17:25 | St Dominic's U/12 | St Dominics u/13 B | ||
18:00 | Palm Grove | Rynfield U/12 |
Monday 16 April 2018 | |
14:05 Springbok | |
FPS U/11 | |
St Dominics u/13 B | |
17:25 Centurion | |
St Dominic's U/12 | |
St Dominics u/13 B | |
18:00 Willowmoore | |
Palm Grove | |
Rynfield U/12 | |
Wednesday 18 Apr 2018 | ||||
18:00 | Game plan Pandas | FPS U/11 |
Wednesday 18 April 2018 | |
18:00 Springbok | |
Game plan Pandas | |
FPS U/11 | |
Sunday 22 Apr 2018 | ||||
08:35 | FPS U/11 | Roxer Academy U/13 |
Sunday 22 April 2018 | |
08:35 Willowmoore | |
FPS U/11 | |
Roxer Academy U/13 | |
Monday 23 Apr 2018 | ||||
17:25 | Rynfield U/12 | Game plan Pandas |
Monday 23 April 2018 | |
17:25 Newlands | |
Rynfield U/12 | |
Game plan Pandas | |
Wednesday 25 Apr 2018 | ||||
18:00 | Palm Grove | FPS U/11 |
Wednesday 25 April 2018 | |
18:00 Springbok | |
Palm Grove | |
FPS U/11 | |
Sunday 29 Apr 2018 | ||||
08:30 | Roxer Academy U/13 | St Dominics u/13 B | ||
08:30 | Rynfield U/12 | SDC U/11 | ||
09:40 | Game plan Pandas | Rynfield U/11 | ||
12:35 | Roxer Academy U/13 | Rynfield U/12 |
Sunday 29 April 2018 | |
08:30 Willowmoore | |
Roxer Academy U/13 | |
St Dominics u/13 B | |
08:30 Wanderers | |
Rynfield U/12 | |
SDC U/11 | |
09:40 Willowmoore | |
Game plan Pandas | |
Rynfield U/11 | |
12:35 Willowmoore | |
Roxer Academy U/13 | |
Rynfield U/12 | |
Monday 30 Apr 2018 | ||||
11:00 | St Dominics u/13 B | Palm Grove |
Monday 30 April 2018 | |
11:00 Springbok | |
St Dominics u/13 B | |
Palm Grove | |
Wednesday 02 May 2018 | ||||
17:25 | Game plan Pandas | St Columba's U/11 | ||
18:00 | Palm Grove | Rynfield U/12 |
Wednesday 02 May 2018 | |
17:25 Newlands | |
Game plan Pandas | |
St Columba's U/11 | |
18:00 Springbok | |
Palm Grove | |
Rynfield U/12 | |
Monday 07 May 2018 | ||||
17:25 | SDC U/11 | St Dominics u/13 B |
Monday 07 May 2018 | |
17:25 Newlands | |
SDC U/11 | |
St Dominics u/13 B | |
Wednesday 09 May 2018 | ||||
18:00 | Rynfield U/12 | FPS U/11 |
Wednesday 09 May 2018 | |
18:00 Newlands | |
Rynfield U/12 | |
FPS U/11 | |
Monday 14 May 2018 | ||||
17:25 | FPS U/11 | SDC U/11 | ||
17:25 | St Dominics u/13 B | Bling Teens U/14 |
Monday 14 May 2018 | |
17:25 Newlands | |
FPS U/11 | |
SDC U/11 | |
17:25 Centurion | |
St Dominics u/13 B | |
Bling Teens U/14 | |
Wednesday 16 May 2018 | ||||
17:25 | Game plan Ninjas | Rynfield U/12 |
Wednesday 16 May 2018 | |
17:25 Springbok | |
Game plan Ninjas | |
Rynfield U/12 | |
Sunday 20 May 2018 | ||||
12:45 | Game plan Pandas | Bye (Friendly) 4 |
Sunday 20 May 2018 | |
12:45 Newlands | |
Game plan Pandas | |
Bye (Friendly) 4 | |
Monday 21 May 2018 | ||||
17:25 | Rynfield U/12 | St Dominics u/13 B | ||
18:00 | SDC U/11 | Palm Grove |
Monday 21 May 2018 | |
17:25 Newlands | |
Rynfield U/12 | |
St Dominics u/13 B | |
18:00 Newlands | |
SDC U/11 | |
Palm Grove | |
Tuesday 22 May 2018 | ||||
14:35 | Roxer Academy U/13 | FPS U/11 |
Tuesday 22 May 2018 | |
14:35 Wanderers | |
Roxer Academy U/13 | |
FPS U/11 | |
Wednesday 23 May 2018 | ||||
18:00 | FPS U/11 | Game plan Ninjas |
Wednesday 23 May 2018 | |
18:00 Springbok | |
FPS U/11 | |
Game plan Ninjas | |
Sunday 27 May 2018 | ||||
08:35 | Roxer Academy U/13 | SDC U/11 | ||
09:45 | St Dominics u/13 B | FPS U/11 |
Sunday 27 May 2018 | |
08:35 Newlands | |
Roxer Academy U/13 | |
SDC U/11 | |
09:45 Springbok | |
St Dominics u/13 B | |
FPS U/11 | |
Monday 28 May 2018 | ||||
17:25 | Game plan Pandas | St Dunstans U/11 A | ||
17:25 | SDC U/11 | Pammies u/12 | ||
18:00 | Rynfield U/12 | Palm Grove |
Monday 28 May 2018 | |
17:25 Springbok | |
Game plan Pandas | |
St Dunstans U/11 A | |
17:25 Newlands | |
SDC U/11 | |
Pammies u/12 | |
18:00 Newlands | |
Rynfield U/12 | |
Palm Grove | |
Wednesday 30 May 2018 | ||||
18:00 | Rynfield U/13 | FPS U/11 |
Wednesday 30 May 2018 | |
18:00 Centurion | |
Rynfield U/13 | |
FPS U/11 | |
Sunday 03 Jun 2018 | ||||
08:00 | St Dominics u/13 B | Roxer Academy U/13 |
Sunday 03 June 2018 | |
08:00 Newlands | |
St Dominics u/13 B | |
Roxer Academy U/13 | |
Monday 04 Jun 2018 | ||||
18:00 | SDC U/11 | Rynfield U/12 | ||
18:00 | Palm Grove | St Dominics u/13 B |
Monday 04 June 2018 | |
18:00 Springbok | |
SDC U/11 | |
Rynfield U/12 | |
18:00 Centurion | |
Palm Grove | |
St Dominics u/13 B | |
Wednesday 06 Jun 2018 | ||||
18:00 | FPS U/11 | Palm Grove | ||
18:00 | St Columba's U/11 | Game plan Pandas |
Wednesday 06 June 2018 | |
18:00 Springbok | |
FPS U/11 | |
Palm Grove | |
18:00 Centurion | |
St Columba's U/11 | |
Game plan Pandas | |
Monday 11 Jun 2018 | ||||
Q/F 1 U/12 | ||||
18:00 | SDC U/11 | Game plan Pandas |
Monday 11 June 2018 | |
18:00 Newlands | |
Q/F 1 U/12 | |
SDC U/11 | |
Game plan Pandas | |
Wednesday 13 Jun 2018 | ||||
Q/F 1 | ||||
17:25 | FPS U/11 | St Dominics u/13 B | ||
S/F 1 | ||||
18:00 | St Dominics u/13 B | Palm Grove |
Wednesday 13 June 2018 | |
17:25 Newlands | |
Q/F 1 | |
FPS U/11 | |
St Dominics u/13 B | |
18:00 Newlands | |
S/F 1 | |
St Dominics u/13 B | |
Palm Grove | |
Monday 18 Jun 2018 | ||||
S/F 1 U/12 | ||||
17:25 | Game plan Pandas | Rynfield U/12 | ||
Gold | ||||
18:00 | SDC U/11 | Rynfield U/12 |
Monday 18 June 2018 | |
17:25 Springbok | |
S/F 1 U/12 | |
Game plan Pandas | |
Rynfield U/12 | |
18:00 Springbok | |
Gold | |
SDC U/11 | |
Rynfield U/12 | |
Wednesday 20 Jun 2018 | ||||
Gold | ||||
18:00 | FPS U/11 | St Dominics u/13 B |
Wednesday 20 June 2018 | |
18:00 Willowmoore | |
Gold | |
FPS U/11 | |
St Dominics u/13 B | |