Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| SWEAT | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 160 | 134 | 26 | 76 | 96 Points:
|
2
| Dream Catcher | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 119 | 116 | 3 | 51 | 63 Points:
|
3
| All Stars (Netball) | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 96 | 80 | 16 | 47 | 59 Points:
|
4
| St Dominics u/13 C | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 89 | 75 | 14 | 40 | 48 Points:
|
5
| Pink Panthers | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 93 | -24 | 24 | 32 Points:
|
6
| Starlights | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 104 | -72 | 19 | 19 Points:
|
Sunday 22 Oct 2017 | ||||
04:05 | All Stars (Netball) | Pink Panthers | ||
04:05 | Dream Catcher | Starlights | ||
07:35 | Pink Panthers | Power Girls netball | ||
08:10 | St Dominics u/13 C | Dream Catcher | ||
08:10 | Colette U/12A | |||
09:55 | Starlights | Dream Catcher | ||
11:05 | Pink Panthers | Starlights | ||
11:40 | St Dominics u/13 C | All Stars (Netball) | ||
12:15 | St Dominics u/13 C | Pink Panthers | ||
14:00 | All Stars (Netball) | SWEAT | ||
14:35 | St Dominics u/13 C | Starlights |
Sunday 22 October 2017 | |
04:05 Newlands | |
All Stars (Netball) | |
Pink Panthers | |
04:05 Wanderers | |
Dream Catcher | |
Starlights | |
07:35 Willowmoore | |
Pink Panthers | |
Power Girls netball | |
08:10 Springbok | |
St Dominics u/13 C | |
Dream Catcher | |
08:10 Centurion | |
Colette U/12A | |
09:55 Springbok | |
Starlights | |
Dream Catcher | |
11:05 Willowmoore | |
Pink Panthers | |
Starlights | |
11:40 Willowmoore | |
St Dominics u/13 C | |
All Stars (Netball) | |
12:15 Centurion | |
St Dominics u/13 C | |
Pink Panthers | |
14:00 Newlands | |
All Stars (Netball) | |
SWEAT | |
14:35 Springbok | |
St Dominics u/13 C | |
Starlights | |
Monday 23 Oct 2017 | ||||
Grading | ||||
17:25 | All Stars (Netball) | Rynfield U/13 | ||
Grade | ||||
18:00 | Bling Teens U/14 | SWEAT | ||
18:35 | Dream Catcher | Palm Grove |
Monday 23 October 2017 | |
17:25 Centurion | |
Grading | |
All Stars (Netball) | |
Rynfield U/13 | |
18:00 Willowmoore | |
Grade | |
Bling Teens U/14 | |
SWEAT | |
18:35 Springbok | |
Dream Catcher | |
Palm Grove | |
Monday 30 Oct 2017 | ||||
17:25 | All Stars (Netball) | Starlights | ||
17:25 | SWEAT | U19 | ||
18:00 | Dream Catcher | St Dominics u/13 C |
Monday 30 October 2017 | |
17:25 Springbok | |
All Stars (Netball) | |
Starlights | |
17:25 Centurion | |
SWEAT | |
U19 | |
18:00 Centurion | |
Dream Catcher | |
St Dominics u/13 C | |
Wednesday 01 Nov 2017 | ||||
18:00 | Pink Panthers | Viviennes Lds |
Wednesday 01 November 2017 | |
18:00 Newlands | |
Pink Panthers | |
Viviennes Lds | |
Monday 06 Nov 2017 | ||||
18:00 | Pink Panthers | All Stars (Netball) | ||
18:00 | SWEAT | St Dominics u/13 C |
Monday 06 November 2017 | |
18:00 Springbok | |
Pink Panthers | |
All Stars (Netball) | |
18:00 Newlands | |
SWEAT | |
St Dominics u/13 C | |
Monday 13 Nov 2017 | ||||
17:25 | SWEAT | Pink Panthers | ||
18:00 | Starlights | Power Girls netball |
Monday 13 November 2017 | |
17:25 Newlands | |
SWEAT | |
Pink Panthers | |
18:00 Newlands | |
Starlights | |
Power Girls netball | |
Monday 20 Nov 2017 | ||||
18:00 | Starlights | SWEAT |
Monday 20 November 2017 | |
18:00 Willowmoore | |
Starlights | |
SWEAT | |
Wednesday 22 Nov 2017 | ||||
18:00 | All Stars (Netball) | Dream Catcher |
Wednesday 22 November 2017 | |
18:00 Newlands | |
All Stars (Netball) | |
Dream Catcher | |
Monday 27 Nov 2017 | ||||
18:00 | Dream Catcher | Pink Panthers |
Monday 27 November 2017 | |
18:00 Willowmoore | |
Dream Catcher | |
Pink Panthers | |
Wednesday 29 Nov 2017 | ||||
18:00 | Rynfield U/13 | Starlights |
Wednesday 29 November 2017 | |
18:00 Springbok | |
Rynfield U/13 | |
Starlights | |
Monday 04 Dec 2017 | ||||
18:00 | Starlights | All Stars (Netball) | ||
18:00 | SWEAT | Dream Catcher |
Monday 04 December 2017 | |
18:00 Newlands | |
Starlights | |
All Stars (Netball) | |
18:00 Centurion | |
SWEAT | |
Dream Catcher | |
Monday 22 Jan 2018 | ||||
18:00 | Dream Catcher | SWEAT | ||
18:00 | All Stars (Netball) | St Dominics u/13 C |
Monday 22 January 2018 | |
18:00 Springbok | |
Dream Catcher | |
SWEAT | |
18:00 Newlands | |
All Stars (Netball) | |
St Dominics u/13 C | |
Monday 29 Jan 2018 | ||||
17:25 | Starlights | Pink Panthers | ||
18:00 | Dream Catcher | Pink Panthers | ||
18:00 | St Dominics u/13 C | SWEAT |
Monday 29 January 2018 | |
17:25 Springbok | |
Starlights | |
Pink Panthers | |
18:00 Springbok | |
Dream Catcher | |
Pink Panthers | |
18:00 Newlands | |
St Dominics u/13 C | |
SWEAT | |
Monday 05 Feb 2018 | ||||
QF 2 | ||||
17:25 | SWEAT | Dream Catcher | ||
QF 1 | ||||
18:00 | All Stars (Netball) | Pink Panthers | ||
QF 2 | ||||
18:00 | St Dominics u/13 C | Starlights |
Monday 05 February 2018 | |
17:25 Centurion | |
QF 2 | |
SWEAT | |
Dream Catcher | |
18:00 Newlands | |
QF 1 | |
All Stars (Netball) | |
Pink Panthers | |
18:00 Centurion | |
QF 2 | |
St Dominics u/13 C | |
Starlights | |
Monday 12 Feb 2018 | ||||
S/F2 | ||||
17:25 | Starlights | St Dominics u/13 C | ||
S/F1 | ||||
18:00 | Dream Catcher | Pink Panthers |
Monday 12 February 2018 | |
17:25 Newlands | |
S/F2 | |
Starlights | |
St Dominics u/13 C | |
18:00 Newlands | |
S/F1 | |
Dream Catcher | |
Pink Panthers | |
Monday 19 Feb 2018 | ||||
Gold Final | ||||
18:00 | SWEAT | Dream Catcher | ||
Bronze finals | ||||
18:00 | Pink Panthers | St Dominics u/13 C |
Monday 19 February 2018 | |
18:00 Newlands | |
Gold Final | |
SWEAT | |
Dream Catcher | |
18:00 Centurion | |
Bronze finals | |
Pink Panthers | |
St Dominics u/13 C | |