Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Green Warriors - Norries U/12 | 16 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 151 | 89 | 62 | 114 | 162 Points:
|
2
| Rynfield U/12 | 17 | 7 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 130 | 149 | -19 | 104 | 128 Points:
|
3
| Pammies U/12 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 161 | 133 | 28 | 92 | 118 Points:
|
4
| SDC U/11 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 146 | 192 | -46 | 61 | 91 Points:
|
5
| The Mini Legends | 15 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 103 | -61 | 63 | 79 Points:
|
6
| Bye Jnr 1 | 12 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | -7 | 0 | 0 |
Monday 01 Feb 2016 | ||||
18:00 | SDC U/11 | Rynfield U/12 |
Monday 01 February 2016 | |
18:00 Willowmoore | |
SDC U/11 | |
Rynfield U/12 | |
Monday 08 Feb 2016 | ||||
17:25 | Rynfield U/12 | St Dunstans U/11 B | ||
18:00 | SDC U/11 | The Mini Legends |
Monday 08 February 2016 | |
17:25 Springbok | |
Rynfield U/12 | |
St Dunstans U/11 B | |
18:00 Willowmoore | |
SDC U/11 | |
The Mini Legends | |
Monday 15 Feb 2016 | ||||
18:00 | Green Warriors - Norries U/12 | SDC U/11 | ||
18:00 | Rynfield U/12 | The Mini Legends |
Monday 15 February 2016 | |
18:00 Springbok | |
Green Warriors - Norries U/12 | |
SDC U/11 | |
18:00 Centurion | |
Rynfield U/12 | |
The Mini Legends | |
Wednesday 17 Feb 2016 | ||||
18:35 | All Sorts (Netball) | Pammies U/12 |
Wednesday 17 February 2016 | |
18:35 Springbok | |
All Sorts (Netball) | |
Pammies U/12 | |
Monday 22 Feb 2016 | ||||
18:00 | Rynfield U/12 | Green Warriors - Norries U/12 | ||
18:00 | The Mini Legends | Pammies U/12 |
Monday 22 February 2016 | |
18:00 Willowmoore | |
Rynfield U/12 | |
Green Warriors - Norries U/12 | |
18:00 Newlands | |
The Mini Legends | |
Pammies U/12 | |
Wednesday 24 Feb 2016 | ||||
09:00 | Bye Jnr 1 | Green Warriors - Norries U/12 |
Wednesday 24 February 2016 | |
09:00 Springbok | |
Bye Jnr 1 | |
Green Warriors - Norries U/12 | |
Monday 29 Feb 2016 | ||||
17:25 | The Mini Legends | Rynfield U/12 | ||
18:00 | SDC U/11 | Pammies U/12 | ||
Grading | ||||
18:35 | Lumo Lips | Green Warriors - Norries U/12 |
Monday 29 February 2016 | |
17:25 Centurion | |
The Mini Legends | |
Rynfield U/12 | |
18:00 Springbok | |
SDC U/11 | |
Pammies U/12 | |
18:35 Centurion | |
Grading | |
Lumo Lips | |
Green Warriors - Norries U/12 | |
Sunday 06 Mar 2016 | ||||
08:00 | Bye Jnr 1 | Rynfield U/12 |
Sunday 06 March 2016 | |
08:00 Willowmoore | |
Bye Jnr 1 | |
Rynfield U/12 | |
Monday 07 Mar 2016 | ||||
17:25 | Green Warriors - Norries U/12 | Pammies U/12 | ||
18:00 | SDC U/11 | The Mini Legends |
Monday 07 March 2016 | |
17:25 Newlands | |
Green Warriors - Norries U/12 | |
Pammies U/12 | |
18:00 Newlands | |
SDC U/11 | |
The Mini Legends | |
Sunday 13 Mar 2016 | ||||
09:00 | The Mini Legends | Bye Jnr 1 |
Sunday 13 March 2016 | |
09:00 Springbok | |
The Mini Legends | |
Bye Jnr 1 | |
Monday 14 Mar 2016 | ||||
18:00 | SDC U/11 | Green Warriors - Norries U/12 | ||
18:00 | Rynfield U/12 | Pammies U/12 |
Monday 14 March 2016 | |
18:00 Newlands | |
SDC U/11 | |
Green Warriors - Norries U/12 | |
18:00 Centurion | |
Rynfield U/12 | |
Pammies U/12 | |
Wednesday 30 Mar 2016 | ||||
18:00 | Green Warriors - Norries U/12 | Bye Jnr 1 |
Wednesday 30 March 2016 | |
18:00 Willowmoore | |
Green Warriors - Norries U/12 | |
Bye Jnr 1 | |
Monday 04 Apr 2016 | ||||
17:25 | Rynfield U/12 | The Mini Legends | ||
18:35 | The Mini Legends | SDC U/11 | ||
22:05 | Rynfield U/12 | Bye Jnr 1 |
Monday 04 April 2016 | |
17:25 Centurion | |
Rynfield U/12 | |
The Mini Legends | |
18:35 Centurion | |
The Mini Legends | |
SDC U/11 | |
22:05 Willowmoore | |
Rynfield U/12 | |
Bye Jnr 1 | |
Monday 11 Apr 2016 | ||||
17:25 | Rynfield U/12 | Rynfield U/13 | ||
18:00 | Rynfield U/12 | Green Warriors - Norries U/12 |
Monday 11 April 2016 | |
17:25 Centurion | |
Rynfield U/12 | |
Rynfield U/13 | |
18:00 Springbok | |
Rynfield U/12 | |
Green Warriors - Norries U/12 | |
Monday 18 Apr 2016 | ||||
17:25 | Pammies U/12 | Rynfield U/12 | ||
Friendly | ||||
17:25 | North Stars - Norries U/13 | The Mini Legends | ||
17:25 | Clinic Team U/11 | Green Warriors - Norries U/12 | ||
18:00 | Green Warriors - Norries U/12 | The Mini Legends |
Monday 18 April 2016 | |
17:25 Springbok | |
Pammies U/12 | |
Rynfield U/12 | |
17:25 Newlands | |
Friendly | |
North Stars - Norries U/13 | |
The Mini Legends | |
17:25 Centurion | |
Clinic Team U/11 | |
Green Warriors - Norries U/12 | |
18:00 Newlands | |
Green Warriors - Norries U/12 | |
The Mini Legends | |
Sunday 24 Apr 2016 | ||||
08:00 | The Mini Legends | Green Warriors - Norries U/12 | ||
08:00 | The Mini Legends | Rynfield U/12 |
Sunday 24 April 2016 | |
08:00 Willowmoore | |
The Mini Legends | |
Green Warriors - Norries U/12 | |
08:00 Springbok | |
The Mini Legends | |
Rynfield U/12 | |
Monday 25 Apr 2016 | ||||
17:25 | Green Warriors - Norries U/12 | Rynfield U/12 | ||
Friendly | ||||
17:25 | Pammies U/12 | Rynfield U/13 |
Monday 25 April 2016 | |
17:25 Newlands | |
Green Warriors - Norries U/12 | |
Rynfield U/12 | |
17:25 Centurion | |
Friendly | |
Pammies U/12 | |
Rynfield U/13 | |
Monday 02 May 2016 | ||||
16:15 | Londen Chicks | Pammies U/12 |
Monday 02 May 2016 | |
16:15 Willowmoore | |
Londen Chicks | |
Pammies U/12 | |
Sunday 08 May 2016 | ||||
11:45 | The Mini Legends | Pammies U/12 |
Sunday 08 May 2016 | |
11:45 Springbok | |
The Mini Legends | |
Pammies U/12 | |
Monday 09 May 2016 | ||||
17:25 | SDC U/11 | Pammies U/12 |
Monday 09 May 2016 | |
17:25 Centurion | |
SDC U/11 | |
Pammies U/12 | |
Wednesday 11 May 2016 | ||||
18:00 | Rynfield U/12 | Green Warriors - Norries U/12 |
Wednesday 11 May 2016 | |
18:00 Springbok | |
Rynfield U/12 | |
Green Warriors - Norries U/12 | |
Sunday 15 May 2016 | ||||
08:00 | Bye Jnr 1 | SDC U/11 | ||
09:50 | Bye Jnr 1 | Pammies U/12 |
Sunday 15 May 2016 | |
08:00 Springbok | |
Bye Jnr 1 | |
SDC U/11 | |
09:50 Springbok | |
Bye Jnr 1 | |
Pammies U/12 | |
Monday 16 May 2016 | ||||
17:25 | Green Warriors - Norries U/12 | St Dunstans U/11 B | ||
18:00 | SDC U/11 | All Sorts (Netball) | ||
18:35 | SDC U/11 | Rynfield U/12 |
Monday 16 May 2016 | |
17:25 Newlands | |
Green Warriors - Norries U/12 | |
St Dunstans U/11 B | |
18:00 Centurion | |
SDC U/11 | |
All Sorts (Netball) | |
18:35 Centurion | |
SDC U/11 | |
Rynfield U/12 | |
Monday 23 May 2016 | ||||
17:25 | Green Warriors - Norries U/12 | SDC U/11 |
Monday 23 May 2016 | |
17:25 Newlands | |
Green Warriors - Norries U/12 | |
SDC U/11 | |
Monday 30 May 2016 | ||||
18:00 | Rynfield U/12 | SDC U/11 | ||
18:00 | Green Warriors - Norries U/12 | Pammies U/12 | ||
18:35 | Pammies U/12 | SDC U/11 |
Monday 30 May 2016 | |
18:00 Willowmoore | |
Rynfield U/12 | |
SDC U/11 | |
18:00 Newlands | |
Green Warriors - Norries U/12 | |
Pammies U/12 | |
18:35 Newlands | |
Pammies U/12 | |
SDC U/11 | |
Monday 13 Jun 2016 | ||||
Prelim 1 | ||||
16:50 | Green Warriors - Norries U/12 | Rynfield U/12 | ||
Prelim 2 | ||||
17:25 | Pammies U/12 | SDC U/11 | ||
Semi 1 | ||||
18:00 | Rynfield U/12 | Pammies U/12 |
Monday 13 June 2016 | |
16:50 Willowmoore | |
Prelim 1 | |
Green Warriors - Norries U/12 | |
Rynfield U/12 | |
17:25 Centurion | |
Prelim 2 | |
Pammies U/12 | |
SDC U/11 | |
18:00 Centurion | |
Semi 1 | |
Rynfield U/12 | |
Pammies U/12 | |
Monday 20 Jun 2016 | ||||
Gold / Silver Final | ||||
18:00 | Green Warriors - Norries U/12 | Pammies U/12 | ||
Bronze Final | ||||
18:00 | Rynfield U/12 | SDC U/11 |
Monday 20 June 2016 | |
18:00 Willowmoore | |
Gold / Silver Final | |
Green Warriors - Norries U/12 | |
Pammies U/12 | |
18:00 Springbok | |
Bronze Final | |
Rynfield U/12 | |
SDC U/11 | |
Monday 17 Oct 2016 | ||||
18:00 | Rynfield U/12 | Pink Panthers |
Monday 17 October 2016 | |
18:00 Springbok | |
Rynfield U/12 | |
Pink Panthers | |