Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Morewag U/12 | 12 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 265 | 167 | 98 | 108 | 144 Points:
|
2
| All Sorts (Netball) | 13 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 201 | 179 | 22 | 88 | 116 Points:
|
3
| Rynfield U/13 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 228 | 74 | 154 | 71 | 111 Points:
|
4
| Pink Panthers | 12 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 140 | 196 | -56 | 85 | 101 Points:
|
5
| St Dunstans U/13 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 199 | 93 | 106 | 67 | 97 Points:
|
6
| SDC U/11 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 79 | 158 | -79 | 64 | 72 Points:
|
7
| Morewag U/13 | 10 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 67 | 172 | -105 | 61 | 67 Points:
|
8
| Rynfield U/12 | 12 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 99 | 229 | -130 | 49 | 63 Points:
|
9
| Rynfield U/13 B | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 125 | 135 | -10 | 34 | 48 Points:
|
Monday 16 Feb 2015 | ||||
18:00 | Morewag U/12 | SDC U/11 | ||
18:00 | St Dunstans U/13 | Rynfield U/13 |
Monday 16 February 2015 | |
18:00 Newlands | |
Morewag U/12 | |
SDC U/11 | |
18:00 Centurion | |
St Dunstans U/13 | |
Rynfield U/13 | |
Monday 23 Feb 2015 | ||||
17:25 | Rynfield U/12 | St Dunstans U/13 | ||
18:00 | Morewag U/12 | Rynfield U/13 |
Monday 23 February 2015 | |
17:25 Springbok | |
Rynfield U/12 | |
St Dunstans U/13 | |
18:00 Newlands | |
Morewag U/12 | |
Rynfield U/13 | |
Wednesday 25 Feb 2015 | ||||
18:00 | All Sorts (Netball) | SDC U/11 | ||
18:35 | Pink Panthers | All Sorts (Netball) |
Wednesday 25 February 2015 | |
18:00 Springbok | |
All Sorts (Netball) | |
SDC U/11 | |
18:35 Springbok | |
Pink Panthers | |
All Sorts (Netball) | |
Monday 02 Mar 2015 | ||||
18:00 | Morewag U/12 | Pink Panthers | ||
18:00 | Morewag U/13 | Rynfield U/13 |
Monday 02 March 2015 | |
18:00 Willowmoore | |
Morewag U/12 | |
Pink Panthers | |
18:00 Springbok | |
Morewag U/13 | |
Rynfield U/13 | |
Monday 09 Mar 2015 | ||||
17:25 | Rynfield U/13 | Pink Panthers | ||
18:00 | Rynfield U/12 | Morewag U/12 | ||
18:00 | SDC U/11 | Morewag U/13 |
Monday 09 March 2015 | |
17:25 Newlands | |
Rynfield U/13 | |
Pink Panthers | |
18:00 Springbok | |
Rynfield U/12 | |
Morewag U/12 | |
18:00 Newlands | |
SDC U/11 | |
Morewag U/13 | |
Wednesday 11 Mar 2015 | ||||
18:00 | St Dunstans U/13 | All Sorts (Netball) |
Wednesday 11 March 2015 | |
18:00 Springbok | |
St Dunstans U/13 | |
All Sorts (Netball) | |
Monday 16 Mar 2015 | ||||
17:25 | Rynfield U/12 | SDC U/11 | ||
17:25 | St Dunstans U/13 | Rynfield U/13 B | ||
18:00 | Rynfield U/13 | Morewag U/13 | ||
18:00 | St Dunstans U/13 | Morewag U/12 |
Monday 16 March 2015 | |
17:25 Newlands | |
Rynfield U/12 | |
SDC U/11 | |
17:25 Centurion | |
St Dunstans U/13 | |
Rynfield U/13 B | |
18:00 Springbok | |
Rynfield U/13 | |
Morewag U/13 | |
18:00 Newlands | |
St Dunstans U/13 | |
Morewag U/12 | |
Wednesday 18 Mar 2015 | ||||
18:35 | All Sorts (Netball) | Pink Panthers |
Wednesday 18 March 2015 | |
18:35 Willowmoore | |
All Sorts (Netball) | |
Pink Panthers | |
Monday 23 Mar 2015 | ||||
17:25 | Pink Panthers | Morewag U/12 | ||
17:25 | St Dunstans U/13 | Rynfield U/12 | ||
18:00 | SDC U/11 | Rynfield U/13 B |
Monday 23 March 2015 | |
17:25 Springbok | |
Pink Panthers | |
Morewag U/12 | |
17:25 Newlands | |
St Dunstans U/13 | |
Rynfield U/12 | |
18:00 Newlands | |
SDC U/11 | |
Rynfield U/13 B | |
Sunday 29 Mar 2015 | ||||
10:00 | Pink Panthers | Rynfield U/12 | ||
10:35 | Morewag U/12 | Morewag U/13 |
Sunday 29 March 2015 | |
10:00 Centurion | |
Pink Panthers | |
Rynfield U/12 | |
10:35 Wanderers | |
Morewag U/12 | |
Morewag U/13 | |
Monday 30 Mar 2015 | ||||
18:00 | St Dunstans U/13 | SDC U/11 |
Monday 30 March 2015 | |
18:00 Centurion | |
St Dunstans U/13 | |
SDC U/11 | |
Wednesday 08 Apr 2015 | ||||
18:35 | SDC U/11 | All Sorts (Netball) | ||
20:55 | Juds Mixed |
Wednesday 08 April 2015 | |
18:35 Willowmoore | |
SDC U/11 | |
All Sorts (Netball) | |
20:55 Willowmoore | |
Juds Mixed | |
Monday 13 Apr 2015 | ||||
17:25 | Pink Panthers | SDC U/11 | ||
17:25 | Rynfield U/13 | Rynfield U/12 | ||
17:25 | St Dunstans U/13 | Morewag U/13 |
Monday 13 April 2015 | |
17:25 Willowmoore | |
Pink Panthers | |
SDC U/11 | |
17:25 Springbok | |
Rynfield U/13 | |
Rynfield U/12 | |
17:25 Centurion | |
St Dunstans U/13 | |
Morewag U/13 | |
Wednesday 15 Apr 2015 | ||||
18:35 | All Sorts (Netball) | Morewag U/12 |
Wednesday 15 April 2015 | |
18:35 Willowmoore | |
All Sorts (Netball) | |
Morewag U/12 | |
Monday 20 Apr 2015 | ||||
17:25 | Rynfield U/12 | Morewag U/13 | ||
17:25 | Rynfield U/13 B | Morewag U/12 | ||
18:00 | Rynfield U/13 | Rynfield U/13 B |
Monday 20 April 2015 | |
17:25 Springbok | |
Rynfield U/12 | |
Morewag U/13 | |
17:25 Newlands | |
Rynfield U/13 B | |
Morewag U/12 | |
18:00 Springbok | |
Rynfield U/13 | |
Rynfield U/13 B | |
Wednesday 22 Apr 2015 | ||||
18:35 | All Sorts (Netball) | Pink Panthers |
Wednesday 22 April 2015 | |
18:35 Willowmoore | |
All Sorts (Netball) | |
Pink Panthers | |
Monday 27 Apr 2015 | ||||
15:00 | Morewag U/13 | SDC U/11 | ||
15:20 | All Sorts (Netball) | St Dunstans U/13 |
Monday 27 April 2015 | |
15:00 Springbok | |
Morewag U/13 | |
SDC U/11 | |
15:20 Newlands | |
All Sorts (Netball) | |
St Dunstans U/13 | |
Wednesday 29 Apr 2015 | ||||
17:25 | Morewag U/12 | Rynfield U/12 | ||
17:25 | Pink Panthers | Rynfield U/13 B | ||
18:00 | All Sorts (Netball) | Rynfield U/13 | ||
18:35 | All Sorts (Netball) | Morewag U/13 |
Wednesday 29 April 2015 | |
17:25 Willowmoore | |
Morewag U/12 | |
Rynfield U/12 | |
17:25 Springbok | |
Pink Panthers | |
Rynfield U/13 B | |
18:00 Willowmoore | |
All Sorts (Netball) | |
Rynfield U/13 | |
18:35 Willowmoore | |
All Sorts (Netball) | |
Morewag U/13 | |
Monday 04 May 2015 | ||||
17:25 | Morewag U/13 | Pink Panthers | ||
18:00 | Morewag U/12 | Rynfield U/13 |
Monday 04 May 2015 | |
17:25 Springbok | |
Morewag U/13 | |
Pink Panthers | |
18:00 Newlands | |
Morewag U/12 | |
Rynfield U/13 | |
Wednesday 06 May 2015 | ||||
18:35 | Rynfield U/12 | All Sorts (Netball) |
Wednesday 06 May 2015 | |
18:35 Willowmoore | |
Rynfield U/12 | |
All Sorts (Netball) | |
Monday 11 May 2015 | ||||
17:25 | Rynfield U/13 | SDC U/11 | ||
17:25 | Morewag U/12 | Rynfield U/13 B | ||
18:00 | St Dunstans U/13 | Pink Panthers |
Monday 11 May 2015 | |
17:25 Newlands | |
Rynfield U/13 | |
SDC U/11 | |
17:25 Centurion | |
Morewag U/12 | |
Rynfield U/13 B | |
18:00 Newlands | |
St Dunstans U/13 | |
Pink Panthers | |
Wednesday 13 May 2015 | ||||
17:25 | Rynfield U/12 | Morewag U/13 | ||
18:00 | Morewag U/13 | All Sorts (Netball) | ||
18:35 | All Sorts (Netball) | Rynfield U/12 |
Wednesday 13 May 2015 | |
17:25 Willowmoore | |
Rynfield U/12 | |
Morewag U/13 | |
18:00 Willowmoore | |
Morewag U/13 | |
All Sorts (Netball) | |
18:35 Willowmoore | |
All Sorts (Netball) | |
Rynfield U/12 | |
Monday 18 May 2015 | ||||
16:00 | Rynfield U/12 | Pink Panthers | ||
17:25 | St Dunstans U/13 | Morewag U/12 | ||
18:00 | Rynfield U/13 B | Morewag U/13 |
Monday 18 May 2015 | |
16:00 Newlands | |
Rynfield U/12 | |
Pink Panthers | |
17:25 Springbok | |
St Dunstans U/13 | |
Morewag U/12 | |
18:00 Springbok | |
Rynfield U/13 B | |
Morewag U/13 | |
Wednesday 20 May 2015 | ||||
18:00 | Rynfield U/13 B | All Sorts (Netball) | ||
18:00 | Rynfield U/13 | SDC U/11 |
Wednesday 20 May 2015 | |
18:00 Willowmoore | |
Rynfield U/13 B | |
All Sorts (Netball) | |
18:00 Springbok | |
Rynfield U/13 | |
SDC U/11 | |
Monday 25 May 2015 | ||||
Q/F2 | ||||
18:00 | Rynfield U/12 | SDC U/11 |
Monday 25 May 2015 | |
18:00 Willowmoore | |
Q/F2 | |
Rynfield U/12 | |
SDC U/11 | |
Wednesday 27 May 2015 | ||||
Q/F2 | ||||
18:00 | Morewag U/13 | St Dunstans U/13 | ||
Q/F1 | ||||
18:35 | Rynfield U/13 | All Sorts (Netball) |
Wednesday 27 May 2015 | |
18:00 Newlands | |
Q/F2 | |
Morewag U/13 | |
St Dunstans U/13 | |
18:35 Willowmoore | |
Q/F1 | |
Rynfield U/13 | |
All Sorts (Netball) | |
Monday 01 Jun 2015 | ||||
Q/F1 | ||||
17:25 | Pink Panthers | Morewag U/12 | ||
S/F 2 | ||||
17:25 | Morewag U/13 | Rynfield U/13 B | ||
S/F 1 | ||||
18:00 | Pink Panthers | SDC U/11 |
Monday 01 June 2015 | |
17:25 Willowmoore | |
Q/F1 | |
Pink Panthers | |
Morewag U/12 | |
17:25 Newlands | |
S/F 2 | |
Morewag U/13 | |
Rynfield U/13 B | |
18:00 Willowmoore | |
S/F 1 | |
Pink Panthers | |
SDC U/11 | |
Wednesday 03 Jun 2015 | ||||
S/F 1 | ||||
18:35 | All Sorts (Netball) | St Dunstans U/13 |
Wednesday 03 June 2015 | |
18:35 Willowmoore | |
S/F 1 | |
All Sorts (Netball) | |
St Dunstans U/13 | |
Friday 05 Jun 2015 | ||||
Bronze Final | ||||
17:25 | Pink Panthers | Rynfield U/12 | ||
Gold Final | ||||
18:00 | Rynfield U/13 | St Dunstans U/13 | ||
Bronze Final | ||||
18:00 | Rynfield U/13 B | All Sorts (Netball) |
Friday 05 June 2015 | |
17:25 Willowmoore | |
Bronze Final | |
Pink Panthers | |
Rynfield U/12 | |
18:00 Willowmoore | |
Gold Final | |
Rynfield U/13 | |
St Dunstans U/13 | |
18:00 Springbok | |
Bronze Final | |
Rynfield U/13 B | |
All Sorts (Netball) | |
Monday 17 Oct 2016 | ||||
18:00 | Rynfield U/12 | Pink Panthers |
Monday 17 October 2016 | |
18:00 Springbok | |
Rynfield U/12 | |
Pink Panthers | |