Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Glenwood Prep (U/13 B) | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 279 | 34 | 245 | 53 | 85 Points:
|
2
| Glenwood Prep (U/12 A) | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 151 | 59 | 92 | 30 | 54 Points:
|
3
| Our Lady of Fatima (U/13 A) | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 126 | 94 | 32 | 26 | 46 Points:
|
4
| Glenwood Prep (U/13 A) | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 92 | 115 | -23 | 15 | 27 Points:
|
5
| Reddam House Umhlanga (Open 2) | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 110 | -47 | 10 | 26 Points:
|
6
| Maris Stella (U/13 B) | 7 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 154 | -106 | 12 | 16 Points:
|
7
| Our Lady of Fatima (U/12 A) | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 51 | 102 | -51 | 7 | 15 Points:
|
8
| Maris Stella (U/12 C) | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 173 | -142 | 10 | 10 Points:
|
Monday 01 Aug 2016 | ||||
15:00 | Glenwood Prep (U/12 A) | Reddam House Umhlanga (Open 2) |
Monday 01 August 2016 | |
15:00 Kingsmead | |
Glenwood Prep (U/12 A) | |
Reddam House Umhlanga (Open 2) | |
Monday 15 Aug 2016 | ||||
14:30 | Glenwood Prep (U/13 B) | Our Lady of Fatima (U/13 A) | ||
15:00 | Glenwood Prep (U/13 A) | Our Lady of Fatima (U/12 A) | ||
15:30 | Reddam House Umhlanga (Open 2) | Glenwood Prep (U/13 B) | ||
15:30 | Maris Stella (U/12 C) | Our Lady of Fatima (U/13 A) | ||
16:00 | Glenwood Prep (U/13 A) | Glenwood Prep (U/12 A) |
Monday 15 August 2016 | |
14:30 Lords | |
Glenwood Prep (U/13 B) | |
Our Lady of Fatima (U/13 A) | |
15:00 Lords | |
Glenwood Prep (U/13 A) | |
Our Lady of Fatima (U/12 A) | |
15:30 Lords | |
Reddam House Umhlanga (Open 2) | |
Glenwood Prep (U/13 B) | |
15:30 Oval | |
Maris Stella (U/12 C) | |
Our Lady of Fatima (U/13 A) | |
16:00 Oval | |
Glenwood Prep (U/13 A) | |
Glenwood Prep (U/12 A) | |
Monday 22 Aug 2016 | ||||
15:00 | Maris Stella (U/13 B) | Our Lady of Fatima (U/12 A) | ||
16:00 | Our Lady of Fatima (U/12 A) | Our Lady of Fatima (U/13 A) |
Monday 22 August 2016 | |
15:00 Kingsmead | |
Maris Stella (U/13 B) | |
Our Lady of Fatima (U/12 A) | |
16:00 Kingsmead | |
Our Lady of Fatima (U/12 A) | |
Our Lady of Fatima (U/13 A) | |
Monday 29 Aug 2016 | ||||
14:30 | Glenwood Prep (U/13 A) | Reddam House Umhlanga (Open 2) | ||
15:00 | Maris Stella (U/13 B) | Glenwood Prep (U/12 A) | ||
15:00 | Maris Stella (U/12 C) | Glenwood Prep (U/13 B) | ||
16:00 | Glenwood Prep (U/13 A) | Maris Stella (U/12 C) |
Monday 29 August 2016 | |
14:30 Lords | |
Glenwood Prep (U/13 A) | |
Reddam House Umhlanga (Open 2) | |
15:00 Kingsmead | |
Maris Stella (U/13 B) | |
Glenwood Prep (U/12 A) | |
15:00 Lords | |
Maris Stella (U/12 C) | |
Glenwood Prep (U/13 B) | |
16:00 Lords | |
Glenwood Prep (U/13 A) | |
Maris Stella (U/12 C) | |
Monday 05 Sep 2016 | ||||
14:30 | Reddam House Umhlanga (Open 2) | Maris Stella (U/12 C) | ||
15:00 | Maris Stella (U/13 B) | Glenwood Prep (U/13 A) | ||
15:30 | Maris Stella (U/13 B) | Reddam House Umhlanga (Open 2) | ||
15:30 | Our Lady of Fatima (U/13 A) | Glenwood Prep (U/12 A) | ||
16:00 | Our Lady of Fatima (U/12 A) | Glenwood Prep (U/13 B) |
Monday 05 September 2016 | |
14:30 Lords | |
Reddam House Umhlanga (Open 2) | |
Maris Stella (U/12 C) | |
15:00 Lords | |
Maris Stella (U/13 B) | |
Glenwood Prep (U/13 A) | |
15:30 Kingsmead | |
Maris Stella (U/13 B) | |
Reddam House Umhlanga (Open 2) | |
15:30 Lords | |
Our Lady of Fatima (U/13 A) | |
Glenwood Prep (U/12 A) | |
16:00 Lords | |
Our Lady of Fatima (U/12 A) | |
Glenwood Prep (U/13 B) | |
Monday 12 Sep 2016 | ||||
14:30 | Our Lady of Fatima (U/13 A) | Glenwood Prep (U/13 A) | ||
15:00 | Our Lady of Fatima (U/12 A) | Maris Stella (U/12 C) | ||
15:30 | Our Lady of Fatima (U/13 A) | Maris Stella (U/13 B) | ||
16:00 | Reddam House Umhlanga (Open 2) | Our Lady of Fatima (U/12 A) | ||
16:30 | Glenwood Prep (U/12 A) | Glenwood Prep (U/13 B) |
Monday 12 September 2016 | |
14:30 Lords | |
Our Lady of Fatima (U/13 A) | |
Glenwood Prep (U/13 A) | |
15:00 Lords | |
Our Lady of Fatima (U/12 A) | |
Maris Stella (U/12 C) | |
15:30 Lords | |
Our Lady of Fatima (U/13 A) | |
Maris Stella (U/13 B) | |
16:00 Lords | |
Reddam House Umhlanga (Open 2) | |
Our Lady of Fatima (U/12 A) | |
16:30 Lords | |
Glenwood Prep (U/12 A) | |
Glenwood Prep (U/13 B) | |
Monday 19 Sep 2016 | ||||
14:30 | Glenwood Prep (U/13 B) | Glenwood Prep (U/13 A) | ||
14:30 | Glenwood Prep (U/12 A) | Maris Stella (U/12 C) | ||
15:00 | Our Lady of Fatima (U/13 A) | Reddam House Umhlanga (Open 2) | ||
15:30 | Glenwood Prep (U/13 B) | Maris Stella (U/13 B) | ||
15:30 | Glenwood Prep (U/12 A) | Our Lady of Fatima (U/12 A) | ||
16:30 | Maris Stella (U/12 C) | Maris Stella (U/13 B) |
Monday 19 September 2016 | |
14:30 Kingsmead | |
Glenwood Prep (U/13 B) | |
Glenwood Prep (U/13 A) | |
14:30 Lords | |
Glenwood Prep (U/12 A) | |
Maris Stella (U/12 C) | |
15:00 Lords | |
Our Lady of Fatima (U/13 A) | |
Reddam House Umhlanga (Open 2) | |
15:30 Kingsmead | |
Glenwood Prep (U/13 B) | |
Maris Stella (U/13 B) | |
15:30 Lords | |
Glenwood Prep (U/12 A) | |
Our Lady of Fatima (U/12 A) | |
16:30 Kingsmead | |
Maris Stella (U/12 C) | |
Maris Stella (U/13 B) | |
Monday 17 Oct 2016 | ||||
14:30 | Glenwood Prep (U/13 A) | Reddam House Umhlanga (Open 2) | ||
15:30 | Glenwood Prep (U/12 A) | Our Lady of Fatima (U/12 A) | ||
15:30 | Our Lady of Fatima (U/13 A) | Glenwood Prep (U/13 B) |
Monday 17 October 2016 | |
14:30 Oval | |
Glenwood Prep (U/13 A) | |
Reddam House Umhlanga (Open 2) | |
15:30 Lords | |
Glenwood Prep (U/12 A) | |
Our Lady of Fatima (U/12 A) | |
15:30 Oval | |
Our Lady of Fatima (U/13 A) | |
Glenwood Prep (U/13 B) | |