Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Glenwood Prep (U/13 B) | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 122 | 28 | 94 | 23 | 43 Points:
|
2
| Chelsea Prep (U/13 A) | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 69 | 6 | 18 | 34 Points:
|
3
| Virginia Prep (U/13 A) | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 72 | 82 | -10 | 16 | 28 Points:
|
4
| Reddam House Umhlanga (Open 2) | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 84 | -34 | 14 | 20 Points:
|
5
| Durban Girls College (U/13 B) | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 77 | -21 | 13 | 19 Points:
|
6
| Northlands Primary (U/13 B) | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 72 | -35 | 6 | 6 Points:
|
Monday 01 Feb 2016 | ||||
17:00 | Glenwood Prep (U/13 B) | Northlands Primary (U/13 B) | ||
17:30 | Durban Girls College (U/13 B) | Reddam House Umhlanga (Open 2) |
Monday 01 February 2016 | |
17:00 Oval | |
Glenwood Prep (U/13 B) | |
Northlands Primary (U/13 B) | |
17:30 Kingsmead | |
Durban Girls College (U/13 B) | |
Reddam House Umhlanga (Open 2) | |
Monday 08 Feb 2016 | ||||
14:30 | Chelsea Prep (U/13 A) | Virginia Prep (U/13 A) | ||
18:00 | Northlands Primary (U/13 B) | Reddam House Umhlanga (Open 2) |
Monday 08 February 2016 | |
14:30 Oval | |
Chelsea Prep (U/13 A) | |
Virginia Prep (U/13 A) | |
18:00 Lords | |
Northlands Primary (U/13 B) | |
Reddam House Umhlanga (Open 2) | |
Monday 15 Feb 2016 | ||||
15:30 | Glenwood Prep (U/13 B) | Virginia Prep (U/13 A) | ||
16:30 | Virginia Prep (U/13 A) | Durban Girls College (U/13 B) | ||
16:30 | Glenwood Prep (U/13 B) | Chelsea Prep (U/13 A) | ||
17:30 | Northlands Primary (U/13 B) | Durban Girls College (U/13 B) |
Monday 15 February 2016 | |
15:30 Kingsmead | |
Glenwood Prep (U/13 B) | |
Virginia Prep (U/13 A) | |
16:30 Kingsmead | |
Virginia Prep (U/13 A) | |
Durban Girls College (U/13 B) | |
16:30 Lords | |
Glenwood Prep (U/13 B) | |
Chelsea Prep (U/13 A) | |
17:30 Kingsmead | |
Northlands Primary (U/13 B) | |
Durban Girls College (U/13 B) | |
Monday 22 Feb 2016 | ||||
17:30 | Reddam House Umhlanga (Open 2) | Chelsea Prep (U/13 A) |
Monday 22 February 2016 | |
17:30 Oval | |
Reddam House Umhlanga (Open 2) | |
Chelsea Prep (U/13 A) | |
Monday 07 Mar 2016 | ||||
16:30 | Durban Girls College (U/13 B) | Glenwood Prep (U/13 B) | ||
17:30 | Reddam House Umhlanga (Open 2) | Glenwood Prep (U/13 B) | ||
18:00 | Chelsea Prep (U/13 A) | Durban Girls College (U/13 B) |
Monday 07 March 2016 | |
16:30 Oval | |
Durban Girls College (U/13 B) | |
Glenwood Prep (U/13 B) | |
17:30 Kingsmead | |
Reddam House Umhlanga (Open 2) | |
Glenwood Prep (U/13 B) | |
18:00 Lords | |
Chelsea Prep (U/13 A) | |
Durban Girls College (U/13 B) | |
Monday 14 Mar 2016 | ||||
17:00 | Reddam House Umhlanga (Open 2) | Virginia Prep (U/13 A) |
Monday 14 March 2016 | |
17:00 Kingsmead | |
Reddam House Umhlanga (Open 2) | |
Virginia Prep (U/13 A) | |
Monday 11 Apr 2016 | ||||
16:30 | Chelsea Prep (U/13 A) | Northlands Primary (U/13 B) | ||
17:30 | Virginia Prep (U/13 A) | Northlands Primary (U/13 B) |
Monday 11 April 2016 | |
16:30 Lords | |
Chelsea Prep (U/13 A) | |
Northlands Primary (U/13 B) | |
17:30 Lords | |
Virginia Prep (U/13 A) | |
Northlands Primary (U/13 B) | |
Monday 18 Apr 2016 | ||||
BRONZE FINAL | ||||
17:25 | Virginia Prep (U/13 A) | Reddam House Umhlanga (Open 2) | ||
G/S FINAL | ||||
18:35 | Glenwood Prep (U/13 B) | Chelsea Prep (U/13 A) |
Monday 18 April 2016 | |
17:25 Oval | |
BRONZE FINAL | |
Virginia Prep (U/13 A) | |
Reddam House Umhlanga (Open 2) | |
18:35 Kingsmead | |
G/S FINAL | |
Glenwood Prep (U/13 B) | |
Chelsea Prep (U/13 A) | |