Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Crawford La Lucia (U/12 A) | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 35 | 31 | 17 | 37 Points:
|
2
| Northlands Primary (U/12 A) | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 28 | 41 | 16 | 36 Points:
|
3
| Reddam House Umhlanga (U/12 A) | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 40 | 19 | 16 | 30 Points:
|
4
| Greenwood Park Primary (U/12 B) | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 54 | 49 | 5 | 14 | 28 Points:
|
5
| Durban Girls College (U/12 B) | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 49 | -19 | 9 | 17 Points:
|
6
| Penzance Primary (U/12 B) | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 61 | -32 | 9 | 17 Points:
|
7
| Durban Christian Centre (U/12 C) | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 67 | -45 | 7 | 7 Points:
|
Monday 01 Feb 2016 | ||||
15:00 | Durban Girls College (U/12 B) | Crawford La Lucia (U/12 A) | ||
15:00 | Greenwood Park Primary (U/12 B) | Reddam House Umhlanga (U/12 A) | ||
16:00 | Durban Christian Centre (U/12 C) | Reddam House Umhlanga (U/12 A) | ||
16:00 | Durban Girls College (U/12 B) | Penzance Primary (U/12 B) | ||
16:00 | Greenwood Park Primary (U/12 B) | Northlands Primary (U/12 A) |
Monday 01 February 2016 | |
15:00 Kingsmead | |
Durban Girls College (U/12 B) | |
Crawford La Lucia (U/12 A) | |
15:00 Lords | |
Greenwood Park Primary (U/12 B) | |
Reddam House Umhlanga (U/12 A) | |
16:00 Kingsmead | |
Durban Christian Centre (U/12 C) | |
Reddam House Umhlanga (U/12 A) | |
16:00 Lords | |
Durban Girls College (U/12 B) | |
Penzance Primary (U/12 B) | |
16:00 Oval | |
Greenwood Park Primary (U/12 B) | |
Northlands Primary (U/12 A) | |
Monday 08 Feb 2016 | ||||
14:30 | Reddam House Umhlanga (U/12 A) | Crawford La Lucia (U/12 A) | ||
15:30 | Greenwood Park Primary (U/12 B) | Durban Christian Centre (U/12 C) | ||
15:30 | Northlands Primary (U/12 A) | Crawford La Lucia (U/12 A) | ||
15:30 | Penzance Primary (U/12 B) | Reddam House Umhlanga (U/12 A) |
Monday 08 February 2016 | |
14:30 Lords | |
Reddam House Umhlanga (U/12 A) | |
Crawford La Lucia (U/12 A) | |
15:30 Kingsmead | |
Greenwood Park Primary (U/12 B) | |
Durban Christian Centre (U/12 C) | |
15:30 Lords | |
Northlands Primary (U/12 A) | |
Crawford La Lucia (U/12 A) | |
15:30 Oval | |
Penzance Primary (U/12 B) | |
Reddam House Umhlanga (U/12 A) | |
Monday 15 Feb 2016 | ||||
16:00 | Durban Christian Centre (U/12 C) | Durban Girls College (U/12 B) | ||
16:00 | Northlands Primary (U/12 A) | Penzance Primary (U/12 B) | ||
17:00 | Northlands Primary (U/12 A) | Durban Girls College (U/12 B) |
Monday 15 February 2016 | |
16:00 Lords | |
Durban Christian Centre (U/12 C) | |
Durban Girls College (U/12 B) | |
16:00 Oval | |
Northlands Primary (U/12 A) | |
Penzance Primary (U/12 B) | |
17:00 Lords | |
Northlands Primary (U/12 A) | |
Durban Girls College (U/12 B) | |
Monday 22 Feb 2016 | ||||
14:30 | Crawford La Lucia (U/12 A) | Greenwood Park Primary (U/12 B) | ||
15:30 | Penzance Primary (U/12 B) | Durban Christian Centre (U/12 C) |
Monday 22 February 2016 | |
14:30 Oval | |
Crawford La Lucia (U/12 A) | |
Greenwood Park Primary (U/12 B) | |
15:30 Oval | |
Penzance Primary (U/12 B) | |
Durban Christian Centre (U/12 C) | |
Monday 29 Feb 2016 | ||||
17:00 | Reddam House Umhlanga (U/12 A) | Durban Girls College (U/12 B) | ||
17:30 | Crawford La Lucia (U/12 A) | Durban Christian Centre (U/12 C) | ||
18:00 | Reddam House Umhlanga (U/12 A) | Northlands Primary (U/12 A) |
Monday 29 February 2016 | |
17:00 Oval | |
Reddam House Umhlanga (U/12 A) | |
Durban Girls College (U/12 B) | |
17:30 Oval | |
Crawford La Lucia (U/12 A) | |
Durban Christian Centre (U/12 C) | |
18:00 Lords | |
Reddam House Umhlanga (U/12 A) | |
Northlands Primary (U/12 A) | |
Monday 07 Mar 2016 | ||||
15:00 | Durban Girls College (U/12 B) | Greenwood Park Primary (U/12 B) |
Monday 07 March 2016 | |
15:00 Lords | |
Durban Girls College (U/12 B) | |
Greenwood Park Primary (U/12 B) | |
Monday 14 Mar 2016 | ||||
15:00 | Penzance Primary (U/12 B) | Greenwood Park Primary (U/12 B) |
Monday 14 March 2016 | |
15:00 Oval | |
Penzance Primary (U/12 B) | |
Greenwood Park Primary (U/12 B) | |
Monday 11 Apr 2016 | ||||
15:30 | Durban Christian Centre (U/12 C) | Northlands Primary (U/12 A) | ||
15:30 | Crawford La Lucia (U/12 A) | Penzance Primary (U/12 B) |
Monday 11 April 2016 | |
15:30 Kingsmead | |
Durban Christian Centre (U/12 C) | |
Northlands Primary (U/12 A) | |
15:30 Oval | |
Crawford La Lucia (U/12 A) | |
Penzance Primary (U/12 B) | |
Monday 18 Apr 2016 | ||||
BRONZE FINAL | ||||
15:05 | Reddam House Umhlanga (U/12 A) | Greenwood Park Primary (U/12 B) | ||
G/S FINAL | ||||
15:40 | Crawford La Lucia (U/12 A) | Northlands Primary (U/12 A) |
Monday 18 April 2016 | |
15:05 Lords | |
BRONZE FINAL | |
Reddam House Umhlanga (U/12 A) | |
Greenwood Park Primary (U/12 B) | |
15:40 Lords | |
G/S FINAL | |
Crawford La Lucia (U/12 A) | |
Northlands Primary (U/12 A) | |