Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Glenashley Prep (U/13 C) | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 27 | 36 | 15 | 31 Points:
|
2
| Northlands Primary (U/13 A) | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 51 | 28 | 23 | 11 | 19 Points:
|
3
| Crawford La Lucia (U/13 C) | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 35 | 1 | 5 | 13 Points:
|
4
| Reddam House Umhlanga (U13/B) | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 47 | -27 | 2 | 10 Points:
|
5
| Crawford North Coast (U/13 B) | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 52 | -33 | 5 | 5 Points:
|
Monday 16 Feb 2015 | ||||
14:00 | Crawford La Lucia (U/13 C) | Reddam House Umhlanga (U13/B) | ||
16:30 | Glenashley Prep (U/13 C) | Northlands Primary (U/13 A) |
Monday 16 February 2015 | |
14:00 Lords | |
Crawford La Lucia (U/13 C) | |
Reddam House Umhlanga (U13/B) | |
16:30 Lords | |
Glenashley Prep (U/13 C) | |
Northlands Primary (U/13 A) | |
Monday 23 Feb 2015 | ||||
17:30 | Glenashley Prep (U/13 C) | Crawford North Coast (U/13 B) |
Monday 23 February 2015 | |
17:30 Kingsmead | |
Glenashley Prep (U/13 C) | |
Crawford North Coast (U/13 B) | |
Monday 02 Mar 2015 | ||||
14:30 | Crawford North Coast (U/13 B) | Crawford La Lucia (U/13 C) | ||
15:30 | Northlands Primary (U/13 A) | Crawford La Lucia (U/13 C) |
Monday 02 March 2015 | |
14:30 Lords | |
Crawford North Coast (U/13 B) | |
Crawford La Lucia (U/13 C) | |
15:30 Lords | |
Northlands Primary (U/13 A) | |
Crawford La Lucia (U/13 C) | |
Monday 09 Mar 2015 | ||||
16:00 | Northlands Primary (U/13 A) | Reddam House Umhlanga (U13/B) | ||
17:00 | Crawford La Lucia (U/13 C) | Glenashley Prep (U/13 C) | ||
17:00 | Reddam House Umhlanga (U13/B) | Crawford North Coast (U/13 B) |
Monday 09 March 2015 | |
16:00 Oval | |
Northlands Primary (U/13 A) | |
Reddam House Umhlanga (U13/B) | |
17:00 Kingsmead | |
Crawford La Lucia (U/13 C) | |
Glenashley Prep (U/13 C) | |
17:00 Oval | |
Reddam House Umhlanga (U13/B) | |
Crawford North Coast (U/13 B) | |
Monday 16 Mar 2015 | ||||
16:00 | Reddam House Umhlanga (U13/B) | Glenashley Prep (U/13 C) |
Monday 16 March 2015 | |
16:00 Lords | |
Reddam House Umhlanga (U13/B) | |
Glenashley Prep (U/13 C) | |
Monday 23 Mar 2015 | ||||
16:30 | Crawford North Coast (U/13 B) | Northlands Primary (U/13 A) |
Monday 23 March 2015 | |
16:30 Lords | |
Crawford North Coast (U/13 B) | |
Northlands Primary (U/13 A) | |
Thursday 16 Apr 2015 | ||||
Bronze Final | ||||
15:05 | Crawford La Lucia (U/13 C) | Reddam House Umhlanga (U13/B) |
Thursday 16 April 2015 | |
15:05 Kingsmead | |
Bronze Final | |
Crawford La Lucia (U/13 C) | |
Reddam House Umhlanga (U13/B) | |
Monday 20 Apr 2015 | ||||
Gold/Silver Final | ||||
15:05 | Glenashley Prep (U/13 C) | Northlands Primary (U/13 A) |
Monday 20 April 2015 | |
15:05 Oval | |
Gold/Silver Final | |
Glenashley Prep (U/13 C) | |
Northlands Primary (U/13 A) | |