Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Northlands Primary (U/10 A) | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 8 | 55 | 14 | 30 Points:
|
2
| Durban Christian Centre (U/10 C) | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 21 | -3 | 6 | 18 Points:
|
3
| Reddam House Umhlanga (U/10 A) | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 22 | 3 | 7 | 15 Points:
|
4
| Crawford North Coast (U/10 A) | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 39 | -27 | 5 | 7 Points:
|
5
| Durban Girls College (U/10 B) | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 33 | -28 | 2 | 4 Points:
|
Monday 09 Feb 2015 | ||||
17:30 | Durban Girls College (U/10 B) | Northlands Primary (U/10 A) |
Monday 09 February 2015 | |
17:30 Oval | |
Durban Girls College (U/10 B) | |
Northlands Primary (U/10 A) | |
Monday 16 Feb 2015 | ||||
15:30 | Durban Christian Centre (U/10 C) | Reddam House Umhlanga (U/10 A) |
Monday 16 February 2015 | |
15:30 Oval | |
Durban Christian Centre (U/10 C) | |
Reddam House Umhlanga (U/10 A) | |
Monday 23 Feb 2015 | ||||
17:30 | Durban Girls College (U/10 B) | Crawford North Coast (U/10 A) |
Monday 23 February 2015 | |
17:30 Lords | |
Durban Girls College (U/10 B) | |
Crawford North Coast (U/10 A) | |
Monday 02 Mar 2015 | ||||
15:30 | Northlands Primary (U/10 A) | Durban Christian Centre (U/10 C) | ||
16:30 | Crawford North Coast (U/10 A) | Northlands Primary (U/10 A) |
Monday 02 March 2015 | |
15:30 Kingsmead | |
Northlands Primary (U/10 A) | |
Durban Christian Centre (U/10 C) | |
16:30 Oval | |
Crawford North Coast (U/10 A) | |
Northlands Primary (U/10 A) | |
Monday 09 Mar 2015 | ||||
15:00 | Reddam House Umhlanga (U/10 A) | Crawford North Coast (U/10 A) | ||
15:30 | Durban Christian Centre (U/10 C) | Durban Girls College (U/10 B) |
Monday 09 March 2015 | |
15:00 Kingsmead | |
Reddam House Umhlanga (U/10 A) | |
Crawford North Coast (U/10 A) | |
15:30 Lords | |
Durban Christian Centre (U/10 C) | |
Durban Girls College (U/10 B) | |
Monday 16 Mar 2015 | ||||
15:00 | Northlands Primary (U/10 A) | Reddam House Umhlanga (U/10 A) |
Monday 16 March 2015 | |
15:00 Oval | |
Northlands Primary (U/10 A) | |
Reddam House Umhlanga (U/10 A) | |
Monday 23 Mar 2015 | ||||
15:30 | Crawford North Coast (U/10 A) | Durban Christian Centre (U/10 C) | ||
17:00 | Reddam House Umhlanga (U/10 A) | Durban Girls College (U/10 B) |
Monday 23 March 2015 | |
15:30 Oval | |
Crawford North Coast (U/10 A) | |
Durban Christian Centre (U/10 C) | |
17:00 Oval | |
Reddam House Umhlanga (U/10 A) | |
Durban Girls College (U/10 B) | |
Monday 20 Apr 2015 | ||||
Gold/Silver Final | ||||
15:40 | Northlands Primary (U/10 A) | Durban Christian Centre (U/10 C) | ||
Bronze Final | ||||
17:25 | Reddam House Umhlanga (U/10 A) | Crawford North Coast (U/10 A) |
Monday 20 April 2015 | |
15:40 Kingsmead | |
Gold/Silver Final | |
Northlands Primary (U/10 A) | |
Durban Christian Centre (U/10 C) | |
17:25 Lords | |
Bronze Final | |
Reddam House Umhlanga (U/10 A) | |
Crawford North Coast (U/10 A) | |