Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Slamdogs | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 237 | 207 | 30 | 64.5 | 92.5 Points:
|
2
| Sticker Chicks | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 216 | 205 | 11 | 67.5 | 89.5 Points:
|
3
| CAP CLASSIQUE | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 242 | 201 | 41 | 47.5 | 75.5 Points:
|
4
| Players (6's) | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 175 | 195 | -20 | 47.5 | 67.5 Points:
|
5
| Hoola Hoops | 10 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 225 | 246 | -21 | 46 | 60 Points:
|
6
| Elemonate | 10 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 178 | 219 | -41 | 50.5 | 58.5 Points:
|
Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league
Wednesday 21 May 2014 | ||||
18:35 | Sticker Chicks | VIXENS | ||
20:20 | Hoola Hoops | Simmies |
Wednesday 21 May 2014 | |
18:35 Barbados | |
Sticker Chicks | |
VIXENS | |
20:20 Antigua | |
Hoola Hoops | |
Simmies | |
Wednesday 28 May 2014 | ||||
18:00 | Players (6's) | CAP CLASSIQUE | ||
18:35 | Elemonate | Sticker Chicks | ||
19:10 | Hoola Hoops | Slamdogs |
Wednesday 28 May 2014 | |
18:00 Antigua | |
Players (6's) | |
CAP CLASSIQUE | |
18:35 Jamaica | |
Elemonate | |
Sticker Chicks | |
19:10 Jamaica | |
Hoola Hoops | |
Slamdogs | |
Wednesday 04 Jun 2014 | ||||
18:00 | Sticker Chicks | Players (6's) | ||
18:35 | Hoola Hoops | Elemonate | ||
18:35 | Slamdogs | CAP CLASSIQUE |
Wednesday 04 June 2014 | |
18:00 Barbados | |
Sticker Chicks | |
Players (6's) | |
18:35 Jamaica | |
Hoola Hoops | |
Elemonate | |
18:35 Barbados | |
Slamdogs | |
CAP CLASSIQUE | |
Wednesday 11 Jun 2014 | ||||
18:35 | CAP CLASSIQUE | Elemonate | ||
18:35 | Slamdogs | Players (6's) |
Wednesday 11 June 2014 | |
18:35 Antigua | |
CAP CLASSIQUE | |
Elemonate | |
18:35 Jamaica | |
Slamdogs | |
Players (6's) | |
Wednesday 18 Jun 2014 | ||||
18:35 | Sticker Chicks | Slamdogs | ||
19:45 | CAP CLASSIQUE | Hoola Hoops | ||
20:20 | Elemonate | Players (6's) | ||
20:55 | Hoola Hoops | Sticker Chicks |
Wednesday 18 June 2014 | |
18:35 Antigua | |
Sticker Chicks | |
Slamdogs | |
19:45 Barbados | |
CAP CLASSIQUE | |
Hoola Hoops | |
20:20 Barbados | |
Elemonate | |
Players (6's) | |
20:55 Jamaica | |
Hoola Hoops | |
Sticker Chicks | |
Wednesday 25 Jun 2014 | ||||
18:00 | CAP CLASSIQUE | Sticker Chicks | ||
18:00 | Elemonate | Slamdogs | ||
20:55 | Players (6's) | Hoola Hoops |
Wednesday 25 June 2014 | |
18:00 Antigua | |
CAP CLASSIQUE | |
Sticker Chicks | |
18:00 Barbados | |
Elemonate | |
Slamdogs | |
20:55 Barbados | |
Players (6's) | |
Hoola Hoops | |
Monday 30 Jun 2014 | ||||
18:00 | Slamdogs | Hoola Hoops |
Monday 30 June 2014 | |
18:00 Antigua | |
Slamdogs | |
Hoola Hoops | |
Wednesday 09 Jul 2014 | ||||
18:00 | Players (6's) | Slamdogs | ||
18:35 | Elemonate | Hoola Hoops | ||
18:35 | Players (6's) | Sticker Chicks |
Wednesday 09 July 2014 | |
18:00 Barbados | |
Players (6's) | |
Slamdogs | |
18:35 Jamaica | |
Elemonate | |
Hoola Hoops | |
18:35 Barbados | |
Players (6's) | |
Sticker Chicks | |
Wednesday 16 Jul 2014 | ||||
18:35 | Elemonate | CAP CLASSIQUE | ||
19:45 | CAP CLASSIQUE | Players (6's) |
Wednesday 16 July 2014 | |
18:35 Antigua | |
Elemonate | |
CAP CLASSIQUE | |
19:45 Antigua | |
CAP CLASSIQUE | |
Players (6's) | |
Monday 21 Jul 2014 | ||||
18:00 | Players (6's) | Elemonate | ||
18:35 | Sticker Chicks | Hoola Hoops |
Monday 21 July 2014 | |
18:00 Antigua | |
Players (6's) | |
Elemonate | |
18:35 Antigua | |
Sticker Chicks | |
Hoola Hoops | |
Wednesday 23 Jul 2014 | ||||
18:00 | Sticker Chicks | Elemonate | ||
18:00 | CAP CLASSIQUE | Slamdogs | ||
18:35 | Hoola Hoops | CAP CLASSIQUE | ||
18:35 | Slamdogs | Sticker Chicks |
Wednesday 23 July 2014 | |
18:00 Antigua | |
Sticker Chicks | |
Elemonate | |
18:00 Jamaica | |
CAP CLASSIQUE | |
Slamdogs | |
18:35 Jamaica | |
Hoola Hoops | |
CAP CLASSIQUE | |
18:35 Barbados | |
Slamdogs | |
Sticker Chicks | |
Monday 28 Jul 2014 | ||||
19:45 | Slamdogs | Elemonate | ||
20:20 | Hoola Hoops | Players (6's) |
Monday 28 July 2014 | |
19:45 Antigua | |
Slamdogs | |
Elemonate | |
20:20 Antigua | |
Hoola Hoops | |
Players (6's) | |
Tuesday 29 Jul 2014 | ||||
18:00 | Sticker Chicks | CAP CLASSIQUE |
Tuesday 29 July 2014 | |
18:00 Antigua | |
Sticker Chicks | |
CAP CLASSIQUE | |
Wednesday 06 Aug 2014 | ||||
Quarter final 1 | ||||
18:00 | Slamdogs | Sticker Chicks | ||
Quarter Final 3 | ||||
18:00 | Hoola Hoops | Elemonate | ||
Quarter Final 2 | ||||
18:00 | CAP CLASSIQUE | Players (6's) |
Wednesday 06 August 2014 | |
18:00 Antigua | |
Quarter final 1 | |
Slamdogs | |
Sticker Chicks | |
18:00 Jamaica | |
Quarter Final 3 | |
Hoola Hoops | |
Elemonate | |
18:00 Barbados | |
Quarter Final 2 | |
CAP CLASSIQUE | |
Players (6's) | |
Wednesday 20 Aug 2014 | ||||
Semi Final 1 | ||||
18:00 | CAP CLASSIQUE | Sticker Chicks | ||
Semi Final 2 | ||||
18:00 | Elemonate | Players (6's) | ||
Friendly | ||||
20:20 | Slamdogs | Simmies |
Wednesday 20 August 2014 | |
18:00 Jamaica | |
Semi Final 1 | |
CAP CLASSIQUE | |
Sticker Chicks | |
18:00 Barbados | |
Semi Final 2 | |
Elemonate | |
Players (6's) | |
20:20 Barbados | |
Friendly | |
Slamdogs | |
Simmies | |
Wednesday 27 Aug 2014 | ||||
PLATE FINAL | ||||
18:00 | Players (6's) | Hoola Hoops |
Wednesday 27 August 2014 | |
18:00 Antigua | |
PLATE FINAL | |
Players (6's) | |
Hoola Hoops | |
Friday 29 Aug 2014 | ||||
BRONZE FINAL | ||||
18:00 | Sticker Chicks | Elemonate | ||
GOLD & SILVER | ||||
19:10 | Slamdogs | CAP CLASSIQUE |
Friday 29 August 2014 | |
18:00 Barbados | |
BRONZE FINAL | |
Sticker Chicks | |
Elemonate | |
19:10 Antigua | |
GOLD & SILVER | |
Slamdogs | |
CAP CLASSIQUE | |
Wednesday 03 Sep 2014 | ||||
Grading | ||||
18:00 | EVA'S (N) | Players (6's) | ||
Grading | ||||
18:35 | Hoola Hoops | FUSION | ||
Grading | ||||
19:45 | Pom Poms | Sticker Chicks | ||
Grading | ||||
19:45 | CAP CLASSIQUE | UnderDogs |
Wednesday 03 September 2014 | |
18:00 Jamaica | |
Grading | |
EVA'S (N) | |
Players (6's) | |
18:35 Antigua | |
Grading | |
Hoola Hoops | |
FUSION | |
19:45 Jamaica | |
Grading | |
Pom Poms | |
Sticker Chicks | |
19:45 Barbados | |
Grading | |
CAP CLASSIQUE | |
UnderDogs | |
Wednesday 17 Sep 2014 | ||||
18:35 | Magneto's | Slamdogs |
Wednesday 17 September 2014 | |
18:35 Jamaica | |
Magneto's | |
Slamdogs | |
Monday 09 Feb 2015 | ||||
Grading | ||||
19:45 | Players (6's) | Just Play (6's) |
Monday 09 February 2015 | |
19:45 Antigua | |
Grading | |
Players (6's) | |
Just Play (6's) | |
Monday 15 May 2017 | ||||
18:00 | Hoola Hoops | Outcasts |
Monday 15 May 2017 | |
18:00 Barbados | |
Hoola Hoops | |
Outcasts | |