Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| CJs u16 B | 10 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 177 | 187 | -10 | 46 | 71 Points:
|
2
| Destructive Divas (14-16) | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 293 | 240 | 53 | 46 | 70 Points:
|
3
| Blended | 10 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 225 | 246 | -21 | 42 | 63 Points:
|
4
| Stellar 1 (NT) | 10 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 157 | 209 | -52 | 30 | 60 Points:
|
5
| NameLess | 10 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 243 | 272 | -29 | 40 | 56 Points:
|
6
| Bye D - No Game | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | -8 | 0 | 0 |
Tuesday 27 Feb 2018 | ||||
Grading Game | ||||
18:35 | Blended | |||
Grading Game | ||||
19:10 | CJ Dreamers | NameLess | ||
Grading Game | ||||
19:45 | Destructive Divas (14-16) | Nutty Netters Oldies |
Tuesday 27 February 2018 | |
18:35 Wanderers | |
Blended | |
19:10 Willomore | |
Grading Game | |
CJ Dreamers | |
NameLess | |
19:45 Willomore | |
Grading Game | |
Destructive Divas (14-16) | |
Nutty Netters Oldies | |
Tuesday 06 Mar 2018 | ||||
11:55 | Bye D - No Game | St Andrews "B" | ||
18:35 | Blended | St Andrews "A" | ||
18:35 | CJ Dreamers | NameLess | ||
19:10 | Destructive Divas (14-16) | In on The Action |
Tuesday 06 March 2018 | |
11:55 Centurion | |
Bye D - No Game | |
St Andrews "B" | |
18:35 Kingsmead | |
Blended | |
St Andrews "A" | |
18:35 Willomore | |
CJ Dreamers | |
NameLess | |
19:10 Newlands | |
Destructive Divas (14-16) | |
In on The Action | |
Tuesday 13 Mar 2018 | ||||
12:00 | Bye D - No Game | Jubilee (Girl Talk) | ||
18:35 | CJ Dreamers | Blended | ||
19:10 | Destructive Divas (14-16) | CJ Serious 7 | ||
20:20 | FTLON 10 | NameLess | ||
Grading Game | ||||
20:20 | Survivors | Stellar 1 (NT) |
Tuesday 13 March 2018 | |
12:00 Willomore | |
Bye D - No Game | |
Jubilee (Girl Talk) | |
18:35 Centurion | |
CJ Dreamers | |
Blended | |
19:10 Willomore | |
Destructive Divas (14-16) | |
CJ Serious 7 | |
20:20 Kingsmead | |
FTLON 10 | |
NameLess | |
20:20 Wanderers | |
Grading Game | |
Survivors | |
Stellar 1 (NT) | |
Tuesday 20 Mar 2018 | ||||
18:35 | Wasted Potential | Blended | ||
19:10 | CJ Stars - 2006 (u15) | CJs u16 B | ||
19:45 | Hells Bells | Destructive Divas (14-16) | ||
20:20 | Flying Fairy Squad | Stellar 1 (NT) | ||
20:20 | NameLess | Poison |
Tuesday 20 March 2018 | |
18:35 Kingsmead | |
Wasted Potential | |
Blended | |
19:10 Kingsmead | |
CJ Stars - 2006 (u15) | |
CJs u16 B | |
19:45 Newlands | |
Hells Bells | |
Destructive Divas (14-16) | |
20:20 Kingsmead | |
Flying Fairy Squad | |
Stellar 1 (NT) | |
20:20 Willomore | |
NameLess | |
Poison | |
Tuesday 27 Mar 2018 | ||||
11:00 | Blended | Bye Netball (Tue) 4 | ||
11:05 | Bye D - No Game | CJ Opens 3 | ||
19:10 | CJ Stars - 2006 (u15) | CJs u16 B | ||
19:45 | Nutty Netters Oldies | Destructive Divas (14-16) | ||
20:55 | Stellar 1 (NT) | NameLess |
Tuesday 27 March 2018 | |
11:00 Centurion | |
Blended | |
Bye Netball (Tue) 4 | |
11:05 Newlands | |
Bye D - No Game | |
CJ Opens 3 | |
19:10 Willomore | |
CJ Stars - 2006 (u15) | |
CJs u16 B | |
19:45 Wanderers | |
Nutty Netters Oldies | |
Destructive Divas (14-16) | |
20:55 Newlands | |
Stellar 1 (NT) | |
NameLess | |
Tuesday 03 Apr 2018 | ||||
19:45 | NameLess | Survivors | ||
19:45 | Stellar 1 (NT) | Destructive Divas (14-16) | ||
22:55 | Bye D - No Game | CJs u16 B |
Tuesday 03 April 2018 | |
19:45 Newlands | |
NameLess | |
Survivors | |
19:45 Kingsmead | |
Stellar 1 (NT) | |
Destructive Divas (14-16) | |
22:55 Kingsmead | |
Bye D - No Game | |
CJs u16 B | |
Tuesday 10 Apr 2018 | ||||
19:10 | Blended | IPT u19A 2019/20 |
Tuesday 10 April 2018 | |
19:10 Kingsmead | |
Blended | |
IPT u19A 2019/20 | |
Tuesday 17 Apr 2018 | ||||
08:25 | Destructive Divas (14-16) | Bye D - No Game | ||
08:25 | Bye D - No Game | NameLess | ||
19:10 | Blended | Survivors | ||
19:45 | CJ Stars - 2006 (u15) | NameLess | ||
19:45 | CJs u16 B | Destructive Divas (14-16) |
Tuesday 17 April 2018 | |
08:25 Newlands | |
Destructive Divas (14-16) | |
Bye D - No Game | |
08:25 Wanderers | |
Bye D - No Game | |
NameLess | |
19:10 Centurion | |
Blended | |
Survivors | |
19:45 Newlands | |
CJ Stars - 2006 (u15) | |
NameLess | |
19:45 Centurion | |
CJs u16 B | |
Destructive Divas (14-16) | |
Tuesday 24 Apr 2018 | ||||
08:10 | Bye D - No Game | Stellar 1 (NT) | ||
18:35 | Blended | Hells Bells | ||
19:45 | Destructive Divas (14-16) | NameLess | ||
19:45 | CJ Opens 3 | CJs u16 B | ||
20:20 | Vixens | Stellar 1 (NT) |
Tuesday 24 April 2018 | |
08:10 Wanderers | |
Bye D - No Game | |
Stellar 1 (NT) | |
18:35 Wanderers | |
Blended | |
Hells Bells | |
19:45 Kingsmead | |
Destructive Divas (14-16) | |
NameLess | |
19:45 Wanderers | |
CJ Opens 3 | |
CJs u16 B | |
20:20 Wanderers | |
Vixens | |
Stellar 1 (NT) | |
Tuesday 01 May 2018 | ||||
08:35 | CJs u16 B | Bye D - No Game | ||
18:00 | NameLess | Rocco Mommas | ||
18:35 | Blended | Destructive Divas (14-16) | ||
18:35 | Stellar 1 (NT) | CJs u16 B | ||
18:35 | CJ Fighters | NameLess | ||
19:10 | CJs u16 B | Stellar 2 (NT) | ||
19:45 | Net Set Go | Stellar 1 (NT) |
Tuesday 01 May 2018 | |
08:35 Centurion | |
CJs u16 B | |
Bye D - No Game | |
18:00 Centurion | |
NameLess | |
Rocco Mommas | |
18:35 Newlands | |
Blended | |
Destructive Divas (14-16) | |
18:35 Kingsmead | |
Stellar 1 (NT) | |
CJs u16 B | |
18:35 Centurion | |
CJ Fighters | |
NameLess | |
19:10 Newlands | |
CJs u16 B | |
Stellar 2 (NT) | |
19:45 Willomore | |
Net Set Go | |
Stellar 1 (NT) | |
Tuesday 08 May 2018 | ||||
18:35 | CJs u16 B | Blended | ||
20:20 | Destructive Divas (14-16) | Stellar 1 (NT) |
Tuesday 08 May 2018 | |
18:35 Wanderers | |
CJs u16 B | |
Blended | |
20:20 Kingsmead | |
Destructive Divas (14-16) | |
Stellar 1 (NT) | |
Tuesday 15 May 2018 | ||||
Quarter Final | ||||
18:35 | Blended | Stellar 1 (NT) | ||
Quarter Final | ||||
19:10 | CJs u16 B | Destructive Divas (14-16) |
Tuesday 15 May 2018 | |
18:35 Wanderers | |
Quarter Final | |
Blended | |
Stellar 1 (NT) | |
19:10 Wanderers | |
Quarter Final | |
CJs u16 B | |
Destructive Divas (14-16) | |
Tuesday 22 May 2018 | ||||
Semi Final | ||||
18:35 | CJs u16 B | Blended | ||
Semi Final | ||||
20:20 | NameLess | Stellar 1 (NT) |
Tuesday 22 May 2018 | |
18:35 Willomore | |
Semi Final | |
CJs u16 B | |
Blended | |
20:20 Wanderers | |
Semi Final | |
NameLess | |
Stellar 1 (NT) | |
Tuesday 29 May 2018 | ||||
Gold Final | ||||
18:35 | Blended | Destructive Divas (14-16) | ||
Bronze Final | ||||
19:45 | CJs u16 B | NameLess | ||
Plate Final | ||||
20:55 | Stellar 1 (NT) | Survivors |
Tuesday 29 May 2018 | |
18:35 Willomore | |
Gold Final | |
Blended | |
Destructive Divas (14-16) | |
19:45 Centurion | |
Bronze Final | |
CJs u16 B | |
NameLess | |
20:55 Kingsmead | |
Plate Final | |
Stellar 1 (NT) | |
Survivors | |