Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| SL u15 A | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 83 | 74 | 9 | 19 | 31 Points:
|
2
| SL u16 A | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 81 | 83 | -2 | 19 | 31 Points:
|
3
| Blended | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 108 | -46 | 17 | 21 Points:
|
4
| Top Shots | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 8 | 19 | 9 | 13 Points:
|
Tuesday 27 Jun 2017 | ||||
Grading | ||||
18:00 | CJ u16 A | Aftershock | ||
Grading | ||||
18:35 | CJ u 16 B | Destructive Divas (14-16) | ||
Grading | ||||
18:35 | Never Back Down | Survivors | ||
Grading | ||||
18:35 | Blended | Flying Fairy Squad | ||
Grading | ||||
19:10 | Jubilee (Girl Talk) | KPNC YOUTH LEAGUE | ||
Grading | ||||
19:10 | CJ Opens | The Newbies | ||
Grading | ||||
19:10 | FTLON Moms 2 | NameLess | ||
Grading | ||||
19:10 | Desperate Housewives | Princess Chunda | ||
Grading | ||||
19:10 | Psycho 7 | Illusion | ||
Grading | ||||
19:45 | Dangerous Divas | Interceptional u18 | ||
Grading | ||||
19:45 | Slayers | Nutty Netters Oldies | ||
Grading | ||||
19:45 | The Dream Team | Wasted Potential | ||
Grading | ||||
19:45 | Hells Bells | ShotGunNot | ||
Grading | ||||
20:20 | NBN Ladies | Top Shots | ||
Grading | ||||
20:20 | Hormonal | Madness | ||
Grading | ||||
20:20 | Rocco Mommas | Vixens |
Tuesday 27 June 2017 | |
18:00 Centurion | |
Grading | |
CJ u16 A | |
Aftershock | |
18:35 Kingsmead | |
Grading | |
CJ u 16 B | |
Destructive Divas (14-16) | |
18:35 Willomore | |
Grading | |
Never Back Down | |
Survivors | |
18:35 Wanderers | |
Grading | |
Blended | |
Flying Fairy Squad | |
19:10 Newlands | |
Grading | |
Jubilee (Girl Talk) | |
KPNC YOUTH LEAGUE | |
19:10 Kingsmead | |
Grading | |
CJ Opens | |
The Newbies | |
19:10 Willomore | |
Grading | |
FTLON Moms 2 | |
NameLess | |
19:10 Centurion | |
Grading | |
Desperate Housewives | |
Princess Chunda | |
19:10 Wanderers | |
Grading | |
Psycho 7 | |
Illusion | |
19:45 Kingsmead | |
Grading | |
Dangerous Divas | |
Interceptional u18 | |
19:45 Willomore | |
Grading | |
Slayers | |
Nutty Netters Oldies | |
19:45 Centurion | |
Grading | |
The Dream Team | |
Wasted Potential | |
19:45 Wanderers | |
Grading | |
Hells Bells | |
ShotGunNot | |
20:20 Willomore | |
Grading | |
NBN Ladies | |
Top Shots | |
20:20 Centurion | |
Grading | |
Hormonal | |
Madness | |
20:20 Wanderers | |
Grading | |
Rocco Mommas | |
Vixens | |
Saturday 05 Aug 2017 | ||||
09:25 | CJ Coaches - Adults | CJ Students 1 |
Saturday 05 August 2017 | |
09:25 Centurion | |
CJ Coaches - Adults | |
CJ Students 1 | |
Friday 18 Aug 2017 | ||||
16:00 | CJ Students 1 | CJ Coaches - Adults | ||
16:00 | CJ u16 A | CJ u 16 B |
Friday 18 August 2017 | |
16:00 Kingsmead | |
CJ Students 1 | |
CJ Coaches - Adults | |
16:00 Willomore | |
CJ u16 A | |
CJ u 16 B | |
Tuesday 19 Sep 2017 | ||||
Quarter Finals | ||||
13:55 | St Andrews "B" | St Andrews C | ||
Quarter Finals | ||||
18:00 | In On Jenz Girlz (15) | RunFlat Ladies | ||
Quarter Finals | ||||
18:00 | Jubilee (Girl Talk) | ShotGunNot | ||
Quarter Finals | ||||
18:35 | SL u15 B | Destructive Divas (14-16) | ||
Quarter Finals | ||||
18:35 | Aftershock | Illusion | ||
Quarter Finals | ||||
19:10 | FTLON 10 | NameLess | ||
Quarter Finals | ||||
19:10 | Dangerous Divas | Rocco Mommas | ||
Quarter Finals | ||||
19:10 | IPT u17A 2021 (Belinda) | No Clue | ||
Quarter Finals | ||||
19:45 | CJ Coaches - Adults | CJ u18 (opens) | ||
Quarter Finals | ||||
19:45 | CJ u16 A | CJ u 16 B | ||
Quarter Finals | ||||
19:45 | Hells Bells | SL u14 B | ||
Quarter Finals | ||||
19:45 | The A Team ( N ) | Psycho 7 | ||
Quarter Finals | ||||
19:45 | Survivors | old : IPT u17 | ||
Quarter Finals | ||||
20:20 | Interceptional u18 | Slayers | ||
Quarter Finals | ||||
20:20 | NBN Ladies | Never Back Down | ||
Quarter Finals | ||||
20:20 | CJ Opens | Princess Chunda | ||
Quarter Finals | ||||
20:20 | CJ Fun | Hormonal | ||
Quarter Finals | ||||
20:20 | Airports 2 | Nutty Netters Oldies | ||
Quarter Finals | ||||
20:55 | The Newbies | Tight Butts & Sweaty Nuts | ||
Quarter Finals | ||||
20:55 | Wasted Potential | Scoregasms NT | ||
Quarter Finals | ||||
20:55 | Vixens | KPNC YOUTH LEAGUE | ||
Quarter Finals | ||||
20:55 | IPT o30 | SL Ladies A | ||
Quarter Finals | ||||
20:55 | SL Ladies B | IPT u19A 2019/20 |
Tuesday 19 September 2017 | |
13:55 Newlands | |
Quarter Finals | |
St Andrews "B" | |
St Andrews C | |
18:00 Centurion | |
Quarter Finals | |
In On Jenz Girlz (15) | |
RunFlat Ladies | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
Quarter Finals | |
Jubilee (Girl Talk) | |
ShotGunNot | |
18:35 Centurion | |
Quarter Finals | |
SL u15 B | |
Destructive Divas (14-16) | |
18:35 Wanderers | |
Quarter Finals | |
Aftershock | |
Illusion | |
19:10 Willomore | |
Quarter Finals | |
FTLON 10 | |
NameLess | |
19:10 Centurion | |
Quarter Finals | |
Dangerous Divas | |
Rocco Mommas | |
19:10 Wanderers | |
Quarter Finals | |
IPT u17A 2021 (Belinda) | |
No Clue | |
19:45 Newlands | |
Quarter Finals | |
CJ Coaches - Adults | |
CJ u18 (opens) | |
19:45 Kingsmead | |
Quarter Finals | |
CJ u16 A | |
CJ u 16 B | |
19:45 Willomore | |
Quarter Finals | |
Hells Bells | |
SL u14 B | |
19:45 Centurion | |
Quarter Finals | |
The A Team ( N ) | |
Psycho 7 | |
19:45 Wanderers | |
Quarter Finals | |
Survivors | |
old : IPT u17 | |
20:20 Newlands | |
Quarter Finals | |
Interceptional u18 | |
Slayers | |
20:20 Kingsmead | |
Quarter Finals | |
NBN Ladies | |
Never Back Down | |
20:20 Willomore | |
Quarter Finals | |
CJ Opens | |
Princess Chunda | |
20:20 Centurion | |
Quarter Finals | |
CJ Fun | |
Hormonal | |
20:20 Wanderers | |
Quarter Finals | |
Airports 2 | |
Nutty Netters Oldies | |
20:55 Newlands | |
Quarter Finals | |
The Newbies | |
Tight Butts & Sweaty Nuts | |
20:55 Kingsmead | |
Quarter Finals | |
Wasted Potential | |
Scoregasms NT | |
20:55 Willomore | |
Quarter Finals | |
Vixens | |
KPNC YOUTH LEAGUE | |
20:55 Centurion | |
Quarter Finals | |
IPT o30 | |
SL Ladies A | |
20:55 Wanderers | |
Quarter Finals | |
SL Ladies B | |
IPT u19A 2019/20 | |
Tuesday 26 Sep 2017 | ||||
Semi Final | ||||
17:25 | SL u14 A | SL u14 B | ||
Semi Final | ||||
18:00 | RunFlat Ladies | St Andrews "B" | ||
Semi Final | ||||
18:35 | Destructive Divas (14-16) | Psycho 7 | ||
Semi Final | ||||
18:35 | Illusion | St Andrews "A" | ||
Semi Final | ||||
19:10 | KPNC YOUTH LEAGUE | NameLess | ||
Final | ||||
19:10 | CJ Students 1 | CJ u16 A | ||
Semi Final | ||||
19:10 | IPT o30 | IPT u19A 2019/20 | ||
Semi Final | ||||
19:45 | Jubilee (Girl Talk) | Hells Bells | ||
Semi Final | ||||
19:45 | FTLON 10 | Desperate Housewives | ||
Semi Final | ||||
19:45 | The A Team ( N ) | old : IPT u17 | ||
Final | ||||
19:45 | CJ Fun | CJ Students 2 | ||
Semi Final | ||||
19:45 | CJ Coaches - Adults | CJ u 16 B | ||
Semi Final | ||||
20:20 | SL Ladies B | IPT u21 | ||
Semi Final | ||||
20:20 | Rocco Mommas | Nutty Netters Oldies | ||
Semi Final | ||||
20:20 | Never Back Down | Aftershock | ||
Semi Final | ||||
20:20 | Airports 2 | Interceptional u18 | ||
Semi Final | ||||
20:20 | No Clue | NBN Ladies | ||
Final | ||||
20:55 | Scoregasms NT | The Newbies | ||
Final | ||||
20:55 | Tight Butts & Sweaty Nuts | The Dream Team |
Tuesday 26 September 2017 | |
17:25 Wanderers | |
Semi Final | |
SL u14 A | |
SL u14 B | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
Semi Final | |
RunFlat Ladies | |
St Andrews "B" | |
18:35 Centurion | |
Semi Final | |
Destructive Divas (14-16) | |
Psycho 7 | |
18:35 Wanderers | |
Semi Final | |
Illusion | |
St Andrews "A" | |
19:10 Kingsmead | |
Semi Final | |
KPNC YOUTH LEAGUE | |
NameLess | |
19:10 Centurion | |
Final | |
CJ Students 1 | |
CJ u16 A | |
19:10 Wanderers | |
Semi Final | |
IPT o30 | |
IPT u19A 2019/20 | |
19:45 Newlands | |
Semi Final | |
Jubilee (Girl Talk) | |
Hells Bells | |
19:45 Kingsmead | |
Semi Final | |
FTLON 10 | |
Desperate Housewives | |
19:45 Willomore | |
Semi Final | |
The A Team ( N ) | |
old : IPT u17 | |
19:45 Centurion | |
Final | |
CJ Fun | |
CJ Students 2 | |
19:45 Wanderers | |
Semi Final | |
CJ Coaches - Adults | |
CJ u 16 B | |
20:20 Newlands | |
Semi Final | |
SL Ladies B | |
IPT u21 | |
20:20 Kingsmead | |
Semi Final | |
Rocco Mommas | |
Nutty Netters Oldies | |
20:20 Willomore | |
Semi Final | |
Never Back Down | |
Aftershock | |
20:20 Centurion | |
Semi Final | |
Airports 2 | |
Interceptional u18 | |
20:20 Wanderers | |
Semi Final | |
No Clue | |
NBN Ladies | |
20:55 Willomore | |
Final | |
Scoregasms NT | |
The Newbies | |
20:55 Centurion | |
Final | |
Tight Butts & Sweaty Nuts | |
The Dream Team | |
Tuesday 03 Oct 2017 | ||||
Gold Final | ||||
18:35 | FTLON Moms 2 | Flying Fairy Squad | ||
Bronze Final | ||||
18:35 | Destructive Divas (14-16) | The A Team ( N ) | ||
Bronze Final | ||||
18:35 | RunFlat Ladies | St Andrews C | ||
Bronze Final | ||||
19:10 | Jubilee (Girl Talk) | SL u14 A | ||
Gold Final | ||||
19:10 | Dangerous Divas | Rocco Mommas | ||
Gold Final | ||||
19:10 | In On Jenz Girlz (15) | St Andrews "B" | ||
Gold Final | ||||
19:45 | Scoregasms NT | Wasted Potential | ||
Gold Final | ||||
19:45 | SL u15 B | Psycho 7 | ||
Gold Final | ||||
19:45 | ShotGunNot | Hells Bells | ||
Plate Final | ||||
19:45 | old : IPT u17 | Survivors | ||
Gold Final | ||||
19:45 | Vixens | NameLess | ||
Plate Final | ||||
20:20 | Interceptional u18 | Slayers | ||
Plate Final | ||||
20:20 | Aftershock | Illusion | ||
Bronze Final | ||||
20:20 | KPNC YOUTH LEAGUE | Desperate Housewives | ||
Bronze Final | ||||
20:20 | Nutty Netters Oldies | Airports 2 | ||
Gold Final | ||||
20:55 | SL Ladies A | IPT u19A 2019/20 | ||
Bronze Final | ||||
20:55 | No Clue | Never Back Down | ||
Bronze Final | ||||
20:55 | The Newbies | Tight Butts & Sweaty Nuts |
Tuesday 03 October 2017 | |
18:35 Kingsmead | |
Gold Final | |
FTLON Moms 2 | |
Flying Fairy Squad | |
18:35 Willomore | |
Bronze Final | |
Destructive Divas (14-16) | |
The A Team ( N ) | |
18:35 Wanderers | |
Bronze Final | |
RunFlat Ladies | |
St Andrews C | |
19:10 Kingsmead | |
Bronze Final | |
Jubilee (Girl Talk) | |
SL u14 A | |
19:10 Willomore | |
Gold Final | |
Dangerous Divas | |
Rocco Mommas | |
19:10 Wanderers | |
Gold Final | |
In On Jenz Girlz (15) | |
St Andrews "B" | |
19:45 Newlands | |
Gold Final | |
Scoregasms NT | |
Wasted Potential | |
19:45 Kingsmead | |
Gold Final | |
SL u15 B | |
Psycho 7 | |
19:45 Willomore | |
Gold Final | |
ShotGunNot | |
Hells Bells | |
19:45 Centurion | |
Plate Final | |
old : IPT u17 | |
Survivors | |
19:45 Wanderers | |
Gold Final | |
Vixens | |
NameLess | |
20:20 Kingsmead | |
Plate Final | |
Interceptional u18 | |
Slayers | |
20:20 Willomore | |
Plate Final | |
Aftershock | |
Illusion | |
20:20 Centurion | |
Bronze Final | |
KPNC YOUTH LEAGUE | |
Desperate Housewives | |
20:20 Wanderers | |
Bronze Final | |
Nutty Netters Oldies | |
Airports 2 | |
20:55 Willomore | |
Gold Final | |
SL Ladies A | |
IPT u19A 2019/20 | |
20:55 Centurion | |
Bronze Final | |
No Clue | |
Never Back Down | |
20:55 Wanderers | |
Bronze Final | |
The Newbies | |
Tight Butts & Sweaty Nuts | |
Tuesday 10 Oct 2017 | ||||
Gold Final | ||||
19:45 | Hormonal | Princess Chunda |
Tuesday 10 October 2017 | |
19:45 Centurion | |
Gold Final | |
Hormonal | |
Princess Chunda | |
Tuesday 08 Oct 2019 | ||||
16:45 | St Andrews "A" | CJ Teens - 2005 (u16) |
Tuesday 08 October 2019 | |
16:45 Wanderers | |
St Andrews "A" | |
CJ Teens - 2005 (u16) | |
Monday 17 Feb 2020 | ||||
19:55 | IPT u19A 2019/20 | IPT u19B 2021 (Rene) |
Monday 17 February 2020 | |
19:55 Wanderers | |
IPT u19A 2019/20 | |
IPT u19B 2021 (Rene) | |
Monday 30 Aug 2021 | ||||
19:00 | CJ Coaches - Adults | Pitch Slap |
Monday 30 August 2021 | |
19:00 Newlands | |
CJ Coaches - Adults | |
Pitch Slap | |