Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Blitz u14 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 173 | 164 | 9 | 54 | 92 Points:
|
2
| ShotGunNot | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 203 | 204 | -1 | 56 | 88 Points:
|
3
| Fatties & Moanies | 12 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 226 | 176 | 50 | 48 | 76 Points:
|
4
| 7 Tease | 12 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 157 | 145 | 12 | 42 | 76 Points:
|
5
| St Andrews "B" | 12 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 194 | 198 | -4 | 36 | 64 Points:
|
6
| Tennant Strikers | 9 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | -9 | 0 | 0 |
Tuesday 13 Oct 2015 | ||||
14:30 | Tennant Strikers | ShotGunNot | ||
19:45 | 7 Tease | St Andrews "B" | ||
20:55 | CJ Opens | Fatties & Moanies |
Tuesday 13 October 2015 | |
14:30 Centurion | |
Tennant Strikers | |
ShotGunNot | |
19:45 Kingsmead | |
7 Tease | |
St Andrews "B" | |
20:55 Kingsmead | |
CJ Opens | |
Fatties & Moanies | |
Tuesday 20 Oct 2015 | ||||
14:25 | Bye D1 (Netball) | 7 Tease | ||
14:25 | DC Pinks | Tennant Strikers | ||
19:10 | St Andrews "B" | Airports 2 | ||
19:45 | Vivid | Fatties & Moanies | ||
20:20 | ShotGunNot | CJ Students 1 |
Tuesday 20 October 2015 | |
14:25 Kingsmead | |
Bye D1 (Netball) | |
7 Tease | |
14:25 Willomore | |
DC Pinks | |
Tennant Strikers | |
19:10 Willomore | |
St Andrews "B" | |
Airports 2 | |
19:45 Newlands | |
Vivid | |
Fatties & Moanies | |
20:20 Willomore | |
ShotGunNot | |
CJ Students 1 | |
Tuesday 27 Oct 2015 | ||||
14:20 | No Clue | Tennant Strikers | ||
19:10 | Blitz u14 | St Andrews "B" | ||
20:20 | Fatties & Moanies | CJ u18 (opens) | ||
20:20 | SL u16 B | 7 Tease | ||
20:20 | DC Pinks | ShotGunNot |
Tuesday 27 October 2015 | |
14:20 Centurion | |
No Clue | |
Tennant Strikers | |
19:10 Wanderers | |
Blitz u14 | |
St Andrews "B" | |
20:20 Kingsmead | |
Fatties & Moanies | |
CJ u18 (opens) | |
20:20 Willomore | |
SL u16 B | |
7 Tease | |
20:20 Wanderers | |
DC Pinks | |
ShotGunNot | |
Tuesday 03 Nov 2015 | ||||
14:35 | 7 Tease | Bye D1 | ||
14:35 | Survivors | Tennant Strikers | ||
18:35 | SL u16 B | Blitz u14 | ||
19:10 | St Andrews "B" | EG u 16 B | ||
19:45 | ShotGunNot | Illusion | ||
20:55 | Fatties & Moanies | Dash-Queens |
Tuesday 03 November 2015 | |
14:35 Kingsmead | |
7 Tease | |
Bye D1 | |
14:35 Centurion | |
Survivors | |
Tennant Strikers | |
18:35 Wanderers | |
SL u16 B | |
Blitz u14 | |
19:10 Centurion | |
St Andrews "B" | |
EG u 16 B | |
19:45 Kingsmead | |
ShotGunNot | |
Illusion | |
20:55 Kingsmead | |
Fatties & Moanies | |
Dash-Queens | |
Tuesday 10 Nov 2015 | ||||
12:50 | Bye D1 | Blitz u14 | ||
12:50 | Tennant Strikers | Rocco Mommas | ||
18:35 | SL u16 B | St Andrews "B" | ||
19:10 | Fatties & Moanies | Hells Bells | ||
19:45 | 7 Tease | EG u 16 B | ||
19:45 | No Clue | ShotGunNot |
Tuesday 10 November 2015 | |
12:50 Kingsmead | |
Bye D1 | |
Blitz u14 | |
12:50 Willomore | |
Tennant Strikers | |
Rocco Mommas | |
18:35 Centurion | |
SL u16 B | |
St Andrews "B" | |
19:10 Willomore | |
Fatties & Moanies | |
Hells Bells | |
19:45 Newlands | |
7 Tease | |
EG u 16 B | |
19:45 Kingsmead | |
No Clue | |
ShotGunNot | |
Tuesday 17 Nov 2015 | ||||
18:35 | SL u16 B | ShotGunNot | ||
18:35 | EG u 16 B | Blitz u14 | ||
19:45 | St Andrews "B" | 7 Tease | ||
20:20 | Fatties & Moanies | Leopards | ||
20:55 | Dash-Queens | Fatties & Moanies |
Tuesday 17 November 2015 | |
18:35 Willomore | |
SL u16 B | |
ShotGunNot | |
18:35 Wanderers | |
EG u 16 B | |
Blitz u14 | |
19:45 Kingsmead | |
St Andrews "B" | |
7 Tease | |
20:20 Kingsmead | |
Fatties & Moanies | |
Leopards | |
20:55 Willomore | |
Dash-Queens | |
Fatties & Moanies | |
Tuesday 24 Nov 2015 | ||||
19:10 | 7 Tease | Blitz u14 | ||
19:45 | ShotGunNot | St Andrews "B" | ||
20:20 | Fatties & Moanies | Desperate Housewives |
Tuesday 24 November 2015 | |
19:10 Kingsmead | |
7 Tease | |
Blitz u14 | |
19:45 Willomore | |
ShotGunNot | |
St Andrews "B" | |
20:20 Willomore | |
Fatties & Moanies | |
Desperate Housewives | |
Tuesday 01 Dec 2015 | ||||
13:10 | 7 Tease | Tennant Strikers | ||
18:35 | St Andrews "B" | Blitz u14 | ||
19:10 | ShotGunNot | EG u 16 B | ||
20:20 | CJ u18 (opens) | Fatties & Moanies |
Tuesday 01 December 2015 | |
13:10 Kingsmead | |
7 Tease | |
Tennant Strikers | |
18:35 Wanderers | |
St Andrews "B" | |
Blitz u14 | |
19:10 Willomore | |
ShotGunNot | |
EG u 16 B | |
20:20 Kingsmead | |
CJ u18 (opens) | |
Fatties & Moanies | |
Tuesday 08 Dec 2015 | ||||
14:00 | St Andrews "B" | Tennant Strikers | ||
18:35 | Blitz u14 | ShotGunNot |
Tuesday 08 December 2015 | |
14:00 Willomore | |
St Andrews "B" | |
Tennant Strikers | |
18:35 Centurion | |
Blitz u14 | |
ShotGunNot | |
Tuesday 15 Dec 2015 | ||||
13:10 | Tennant Strikers | 7 Tease | ||
14:20 | Blitz u14 | Tennant Strikers | ||
19:10 | Fatties & Moanies | ShotGunNot |
Tuesday 15 December 2015 | |
13:10 Kingsmead | |
Tennant Strikers | |
7 Tease | |
14:20 Kingsmead | |
Blitz u14 | |
Tennant Strikers | |
19:10 Centurion | |
Fatties & Moanies | |
ShotGunNot | |
Tuesday 12 Jan 2016 | ||||
12:35 | Tennant Strikers | Fatties & Moanies | ||
19:10 | Blitz u14 | ShotGunNot | ||
19:10 | 7 Tease | St Andrews "B" | ||
21:30 | Fatties & Moanies | 7 Tease |
Tuesday 12 January 2016 | |
12:35 Willomore | |
Tennant Strikers | |
Fatties & Moanies | |
19:10 Willomore | |
Blitz u14 | |
ShotGunNot | |
19:10 Centurion | |
7 Tease | |
St Andrews "B" | |
21:30 Kingsmead | |
Fatties & Moanies | |
7 Tease | |
Tuesday 19 Jan 2016 | ||||
14:35 | Tennant Strikers | St Andrews "B" | ||
18:35 | St Andrews "B" | Blitz u14 | ||
20:55 | ShotGunNot | 7 Tease |
Tuesday 19 January 2016 | |
14:35 Kingsmead | |
Tennant Strikers | |
St Andrews "B" | |
18:35 Willomore | |
St Andrews "B" | |
Blitz u14 | |
20:55 Centurion | |
ShotGunNot | |
7 Tease | |
Tuesday 26 Jan 2016 | ||||
Quarter Final 3 | ||||
13:05 | St Andrews "B" | Tennant Strikers | ||
Quarter Final 1 | ||||
19:10 | Blitz u14 | ShotGunNot | ||
Quarter Final 2 | ||||
20:55 | Fatties & Moanies | 7 Tease |
Tuesday 26 January 2016 | |
13:05 Newlands | |
Quarter Final 3 | |
St Andrews "B" | |
Tennant Strikers | |
19:10 Willomore | |
Quarter Final 1 | |
Blitz u14 | |
ShotGunNot | |
20:55 Newlands | |
Quarter Final 2 | |
Fatties & Moanies | |
7 Tease | |
Tuesday 02 Feb 2016 | ||||
Bronze Semi Final | ||||
19:10 | Fatties & Moanies | St Andrews "B" | ||
Gold Semi Final | ||||
19:10 | Blitz u14 | 7 Tease |
Tuesday 02 February 2016 | |
19:10 Kingsmead | |
Bronze Semi Final | |
Fatties & Moanies | |
St Andrews "B" | |
19:10 Willomore | |
Gold Semi Final | |
Blitz u14 | |
7 Tease | |
Tuesday 09 Feb 2016 | ||||
Bronze Final | ||||
18:35 | Blitz u14 | St Andrews "B" | ||
Gold Final | ||||
19:45 | ShotGunNot | 7 Tease |
Tuesday 09 February 2016 | |
18:35 Willomore | |
Bronze Final | |
Blitz u14 | |
St Andrews "B" | |
19:45 Willomore | |
Gold Final | |
ShotGunNot | |
7 Tease | |