Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| EG u 21 | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 329 | 241 | 88 | 34 | 66 Points:
|
2
| EG u 18s | 12 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 283 | 199 | 84 | 28 | 64 Points:
|
3
| EG Ladies o/35 | 12 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 260 | 256 | 4 | 14 | 50 Points:
|
4
| Corinthian Sevens | 12 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 148 | 183 | -35 | 12 | 42 Points:
|
5
| SL u13 B | 12 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 145 | 306 | -161 | 10 | 24 Points:
|
6
| Bye Netball (Tue) 4 | 10 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | -10 | 0 | 0 |
Tuesday 13 Oct 2015 | ||||
14:30 | Bye Netball (Tue) 4 | St Andrews "A" | ||
19:45 | EG u 18s | SL u13 B | ||
20:55 | EG Ladies o/35 | EG u 21 |
Tuesday 13 October 2015 | |
14:30 Kingsmead | |
Bye Netball (Tue) 4 | |
St Andrews "A" | |
19:45 Wanderers | |
EG u 18s | |
SL u13 B | |
20:55 Wanderers | |
EG Ladies o/35 | |
EG u 21 | |
Tuesday 20 Oct 2015 | ||||
19:45 | EG u 18s | SL Ladies A | ||
20:20 | SL u13 B | EG u 21 | ||
20:55 | EG u 23 | EG Ladies o/35 |
Tuesday 20 October 2015 | |
19:45 Willomore | |
EG u 18s | |
SL Ladies A | |
20:20 Kingsmead | |
SL u13 B | |
EG u 21 | |
20:55 Wanderers | |
EG u 23 | |
EG Ladies o/35 | |
Tuesday 27 Oct 2015 | ||||
20:20 | EG u 18s | EG u 23 | ||
20:55 | SL u13 B | EG Ladies o/35 | ||
20:55 | EG u 21 | SL Ladies A |
Tuesday 27 October 2015 | |
20:20 Centurion | |
EG u 18s | |
EG u 23 | |
20:55 Willomore | |
SL u13 B | |
EG Ladies o/35 | |
20:55 Centurion | |
EG u 21 | |
SL Ladies A | |
Tuesday 03 Nov 2015 | ||||
14:00 | Bye D1 (Netball) | SL u13 B | ||
14:00 | Bye Netball (Tue) 4 | CJ u16 A | ||
19:10 | SL Ladies A | EG Ladies o/35 | ||
20:20 | EG u 21 | EG u 18s |
Tuesday 03 November 2015 | |
14:00 Newlands | |
Bye D1 (Netball) | |
SL u13 B | |
14:00 Centurion | |
Bye Netball (Tue) 4 | |
CJ u16 A | |
19:10 Wanderers | |
SL Ladies A | |
EG Ladies o/35 | |
20:20 Wanderers | |
EG u 21 | |
EG u 18s | |
Tuesday 10 Nov 2015 | ||||
12:50 | Super Strikers | Bye Netball (Tue) 4 | ||
12:50 | Bye Netball (Tue) 4 | Dangerous Divas | ||
20:20 | EG Ladies o/35 | EG u 18s | ||
20:55 | SL Ladies A | SL u13 B |
Tuesday 10 November 2015 | |
12:50 Centurion | |
Super Strikers | |
Bye Netball (Tue) 4 | |
12:50 Wanderers | |
Bye Netball (Tue) 4 | |
Dangerous Divas | |
20:20 Wanderers | |
EG Ladies o/35 | |
EG u 18s | |
20:55 Wanderers | |
SL Ladies A | |
SL u13 B | |
Tuesday 17 Nov 2015 | ||||
13:10 | CJ Fun | Bye Netball (Tue) 4 | ||
19:10 | EG u 21 | Corinthian Sevens | ||
20:20 | Corinthian Sevens | SL Ladies A | ||
20:20 | EG u 21 | EG Ladies o/35 |
Tuesday 17 November 2015 | |
13:10 Kingsmead | |
CJ Fun | |
Bye Netball (Tue) 4 | |
19:10 Centurion | |
EG u 21 | |
Corinthian Sevens | |
20:20 Centurion | |
Corinthian Sevens | |
SL Ladies A | |
20:20 Wanderers | |
EG u 21 | |
EG Ladies o/35 | |
Tuesday 24 Nov 2015 | ||||
14:00 | Bye Netball (Tue) 4 | EG u 21 | ||
19:10 | Corinthian Sevens | EG u 18s | ||
20:55 | EG u 21 | SL u13 B |
Tuesday 24 November 2015 | |
14:00 Kingsmead | |
Bye Netball (Tue) 4 | |
EG u 21 | |
19:10 Wanderers | |
Corinthian Sevens | |
EG u 18s | |
20:55 Willomore | |
EG u 21 | |
SL u13 B | |
Tuesday 01 Dec 2015 | ||||
12:35 | EG Ladies o/35 | SL u13 B | ||
13:10 | EG Ladies o/35 | Bye Netball (Tue) 4 | ||
20:55 | SL u13 B | EG u 18s | ||
21:30 | Corinthian Sevens | EG u 21 |
Tuesday 01 December 2015 | |
12:35 Wanderers | |
EG Ladies o/35 | |
SL u13 B | |
13:10 Newlands | |
EG Ladies o/35 | |
Bye Netball (Tue) 4 | |
20:55 Wanderers | |
SL u13 B | |
EG u 18s | |
21:30 Wanderers | |
Corinthian Sevens | |
EG u 21 | |
Tuesday 08 Dec 2015 | ||||
13:25 | Bye Netball (Tue) 4 | EG u 18s | ||
20:20 | SL u13 B | Corinthian Sevens | ||
20:55 | EG u 18s | EG u 21 |
Tuesday 08 December 2015 | |
13:25 Kingsmead | |
Bye Netball (Tue) 4 | |
EG u 18s | |
20:20 Wanderers | |
SL u13 B | |
Corinthian Sevens | |
20:55 Centurion | |
EG u 18s | |
EG u 21 | |
Tuesday 15 Dec 2015 | ||||
14:20 | SL u13 B | Bye Netball (Tue) 4 |
Tuesday 15 December 2015 | |
14:20 Willomore | |
SL u13 B | |
Bye Netball (Tue) 4 | |
Tuesday 12 Jan 2016 | ||||
12:35 | Bye Netball (Tue) 4 | Corinthian Sevens | ||
19:45 | EG u 18s | EG Ladies o/35 | ||
20:20 | EG u 18s | EG u 21 | ||
20:55 | EG Ladies o/35 | SL u13 B |
Tuesday 12 January 2016 | |
12:35 Kingsmead | |
Bye Netball (Tue) 4 | |
Corinthian Sevens | |
19:45 Willomore | |
EG u 18s | |
EG Ladies o/35 | |
20:20 Willomore | |
EG u 18s | |
EG u 21 | |
20:55 Wanderers | |
EG Ladies o/35 | |
SL u13 B | |
Tuesday 19 Jan 2016 | ||||
14:00 | EG u 18s | Bye Netball (Tue) 4 | ||
19:45 | Corinthian Sevens | EG Ladies o/35 | ||
20:55 | EG Ladies o/35 | Corinthian Sevens | ||
20:55 | EG u 21 | SL u13 B |
Tuesday 19 January 2016 | |
14:00 Kingsmead | |
EG u 18s | |
Bye Netball (Tue) 4 | |
19:45 Wanderers | |
Corinthian Sevens | |
EG Ladies o/35 | |
20:55 Kingsmead | |
EG Ladies o/35 | |
Corinthian Sevens | |
20:55 Wanderers | |
EG u 21 | |
SL u13 B | |
Tuesday 26 Jan 2016 | ||||
Quarter Final 3 | ||||
13:40 | SL u13 B | Bye Netball (Tue) 4 | ||
Quarter Final 2 | ||||
19:45 | EG Ladies o/35 | Corinthian Sevens | ||
Quarter Final 1 | ||||
20:20 | EG u 21 | EG u 18s |
Tuesday 26 January 2016 | |
13:40 Willomore | |
Quarter Final 3 | |
SL u13 B | |
Bye Netball (Tue) 4 | |
19:45 Wanderers | |
Quarter Final 2 | |
EG Ladies o/35 | |
Corinthian Sevens | |
20:20 Wanderers | |
Quarter Final 1 | |
EG u 21 | |
EG u 18s | |
Tuesday 02 Feb 2016 | ||||
Gold Semi Final | ||||
19:45 | EG u 18s | EG Ladies o/35 | ||
Bronze Semi Final | ||||
20:20 | Corinthian Sevens | SL u13 B |
Tuesday 02 February 2016 | |
19:45 Centurion | |
Gold Semi Final | |
EG u 18s | |
EG Ladies o/35 | |
20:20 Wanderers | |
Bronze Semi Final | |
Corinthian Sevens | |
SL u13 B | |
Tuesday 09 Feb 2016 | ||||
Bronze Final | ||||
18:00 | EG u 18s | Corinthian Sevens | ||
Gold Final | ||||
19:45 | EG u 21 | EG Ladies o/35 |
Tuesday 09 February 2016 | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
Bronze Final | |
EG u 18s | |
Corinthian Sevens | |
19:45 Wanderers | |
Gold Final | |
EG u 21 | |
EG Ladies o/35 | |