Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Rocco Mommas | 12 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 221 | 176 | 45 | 50 | 86 Points:
|
2
| 7 Tease | 12 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 243 | 206 | 37 | 32 | 71 Points:
|
3
| SL u16 B | 12 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 203 | 233 | -30 | 45 | 69 Points:
|
4
| St Andrews "B" | 12 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 134 | 191 | -57 | 32 | 49 Points:
|
5
| Fast 7 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 129 | 200 | -71 | 32 | 45 Points:
|
6
| Bye 7 | 11 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | -11 | 0 | 0 |
Tuesday 23 Jun 2015 | ||||
Grading Game | ||||
18:35 | St Andrews "B" | Dangerous Divas | ||
Grading Game | ||||
19:45 | Rocco Mommas | Illusion | ||
Grading Game | ||||
20:20 | 7 Tease | Hormonal | ||
Grading Game | ||||
20:55 | Fatties & Moanies | Fast 7 |
Tuesday 23 June 2015 | |
18:35 Willomore | |
Grading Game | |
St Andrews "B" | |
Dangerous Divas | |
19:45 Wanderers | |
Grading Game | |
Rocco Mommas | |
Illusion | |
20:20 Willomore | |
Grading Game | |
7 Tease | |
Hormonal | |
20:55 Wanderers | |
Grading Game | |
Fatties & Moanies | |
Fast 7 | |
Tuesday 30 Jun 2015 | ||||
18:35 | Fast 7 | EG u 16 A | ||
19:10 | 7 Tease | EG u 18s | ||
19:45 | Survivors | SL u16 B | ||
20:55 | Rocco Mommas | No Name |
Tuesday 30 June 2015 | |
18:35 Wanderers | |
Fast 7 | |
EG u 16 A | |
19:10 Wanderers | |
7 Tease | |
EG u 18s | |
19:45 Centurion | |
Survivors | |
SL u16 B | |
20:55 Wanderers | |
Rocco Mommas | |
No Name | |
Tuesday 07 Jul 2015 | ||||
14:35 | EG u 16 A | Bye 7 | ||
18:35 | St Andrews "B" | Vivid | ||
19:10 | The Opposition L | Fast 7 | ||
19:45 | 7 Tease | All Sorts | ||
19:45 | IPT u17B 2021 (Percy) | SL u16 B | ||
20:20 | Rocco Mommas | 7 Tease |
Tuesday 07 July 2015 | |
14:35 Kingsmead | |
EG u 16 A | |
Bye 7 | |
18:35 Kingsmead | |
St Andrews "B" | |
Vivid | |
19:10 Wanderers | |
The Opposition L | |
Fast 7 | |
19:45 Kingsmead | |
7 Tease | |
All Sorts | |
19:45 Wanderers | |
IPT u17B 2021 (Percy) | |
SL u16 B | |
20:20 Kingsmead | |
Rocco Mommas | |
7 Tease | |
Tuesday 14 Jul 2015 | ||||
13:55 | Destructive Divas | Bye 7 | ||
18:35 | SL u16 B | EG u 16 A | ||
19:10 | SL u16 B | ShotGunNot | ||
19:10 | St Andrews "B" | Suck It Up | ||
19:45 | IPT u17B 2021 (Percy) | Fast 7 | ||
20:20 | Flying Fairy Squad | Rocco Mommas |
Tuesday 14 July 2015 | |
13:55 Centurion | |
Destructive Divas | |
Bye 7 | |
18:35 Willomore | |
SL u16 B | |
EG u 16 A | |
19:10 Willomore | |
SL u16 B | |
ShotGunNot | |
19:10 Centurion | |
St Andrews "B" | |
Suck It Up | |
19:45 Newlands | |
IPT u17B 2021 (Percy) | |
Fast 7 | |
20:20 Centurion | |
Flying Fairy Squad | |
Rocco Mommas | |
Tuesday 21 Jul 2015 | ||||
14:00 | Fast 7 | Bye 7 | ||
19:10 | Rocco Mommas | St Andrews "B" | ||
19:45 | Fast 7 | SL u16 B |
Tuesday 21 July 2015 | |
14:00 Kingsmead | |
Fast 7 | |
Bye 7 | |
19:10 Kingsmead | |
Rocco Mommas | |
St Andrews "B" | |
19:45 Newlands | |
Fast 7 | |
SL u16 B | |
Tuesday 28 Jul 2015 | ||||
14:35 | Bye 7 | St Andrews "B" | ||
19:10 | 7 Tease | Fast 7 | ||
19:45 | SL u16 B | Rocco Mommas |
Tuesday 28 July 2015 | |
14:35 Newlands | |
Bye 7 | |
St Andrews "B" | |
19:10 Wanderers | |
7 Tease | |
Fast 7 | |
19:45 Willomore | |
SL u16 B | |
Rocco Mommas | |
Tuesday 04 Aug 2015 | ||||
13:00 | Rocco Mommas | Bye 7 | ||
18:35 | SL u16 B | St Andrews "B" | ||
20:55 | Fast 7 | 7 Tease |
Tuesday 04 August 2015 | |
13:00 Willomore | |
Rocco Mommas | |
Bye 7 | |
18:35 Centurion | |
SL u16 B | |
St Andrews "B" | |
20:55 Newlands | |
Fast 7 | |
7 Tease | |
Tuesday 11 Aug 2015 | ||||
13:55 | Bye 7 | Fast 7 | ||
19:10 | 7 Tease | SL u16 B | ||
20:55 | Rocco Mommas | 7 Tease |
Tuesday 11 August 2015 | |
13:55 Willomore | |
Bye 7 | |
Fast 7 | |
19:10 Wanderers | |
7 Tease | |
SL u16 B | |
20:55 Kingsmead | |
Rocco Mommas | |
7 Tease | |
Tuesday 18 Aug 2015 | ||||
14:00 | Bye 7 | SL u16 B | ||
20:20 | Fast 7 | Rocco Mommas | ||
20:55 | 7 Tease | Rocco Mommas |
Tuesday 18 August 2015 | |
14:00 Centurion | |
Bye 7 | |
SL u16 B | |
20:20 Willomore | |
Fast 7 | |
Rocco Mommas | |
20:55 Kingsmead | |
7 Tease | |
Rocco Mommas | |
Tuesday 25 Aug 2015 | ||||
14:00 | Bye 7 | 7 Tease | ||
20:20 | SL u16 B | Fast 7 |
Tuesday 25 August 2015 | |
14:00 Willomore | |
Bye 7 | |
7 Tease | |
20:20 Kingsmead | |
SL u16 B | |
Fast 7 | |
Tuesday 01 Sep 2015 | ||||
13:25 | St Andrews "B" | Bye 7 | ||
15:30 | Fast 7 | St Andrews "B" | ||
19:45 | Rocco Mommas | Fast 7 |
Tuesday 01 September 2015 | |
13:25 Kingsmead | |
St Andrews "B" | |
Bye 7 | |
15:30 Kingsmead | |
Fast 7 | |
St Andrews "B" | |
19:45 Wanderers | |
Rocco Mommas | |
Fast 7 | |
Tuesday 08 Sep 2015 | ||||
13:50 | Bye 7 | Rocco Mommas | ||
15:00 | Dis Mos | Bye 7 | ||
18:35 | St Andrews "B" | SL u16 B | ||
19:45 | 7 Tease | St Andrews "B" |
Tuesday 08 September 2015 | |
13:50 Willomore | |
Bye 7 | |
Rocco Mommas | |
15:00 Newlands | |
Dis Mos | |
Bye 7 | |
18:35 Willomore | |
St Andrews "B" | |
SL u16 B | |
19:45 Wanderers | |
7 Tease | |
St Andrews "B" | |
Tuesday 15 Sep 2015 | ||||
14:00 | Fast 7 | Bye 7 | ||
18:35 | St Andrews "B" | Rocco Mommas | ||
19:10 | SL u16 B | 7 Tease | ||
19:45 | St Andrews "B" | 7 Tease |
Tuesday 15 September 2015 | |
14:00 Centurion | |
Fast 7 | |
Bye 7 | |
18:35 Kingsmead | |
St Andrews "B" | |
Rocco Mommas | |
19:10 Willomore | |
SL u16 B | |
7 Tease | |
19:45 Willomore | |
St Andrews "B" | |
7 Tease | |
Tuesday 22 Sep 2015 | ||||
Quarter Final 3 | ||||
14:35 | Bye 7 | Fast 7 | ||
Quarter Final 2 | ||||
19:10 | SL u16 B | St Andrews "B" | ||
Quarter Final 1 | ||||
21:30 | Rocco Mommas | 7 Tease |
Tuesday 22 September 2015 | |
14:35 Centurion | |
Quarter Final 3 | |
Bye 7 | |
Fast 7 | |
19:10 Centurion | |
Quarter Final 2 | |
SL u16 B | |
St Andrews "B" | |
21:30 Willomore | |
Quarter Final 1 | |
Rocco Mommas | |
7 Tease | |
Tuesday 29 Sep 2015 | ||||
Semi Final 1 | ||||
18:35 | Rocco Mommas | St Andrews "B" | ||
Semi Final 2 | ||||
18:35 | SL u16 B | Fast 7 |
Tuesday 29 September 2015 | |
18:35 Kingsmead | |
Semi Final 1 | |
Rocco Mommas | |
St Andrews "B" | |
18:35 Wanderers | |
Semi Final 2 | |
SL u16 B | |
Fast 7 | |
Tuesday 06 Oct 2015 | ||||
Plate Final | ||||
13:50 | Fast 7 | Bye 7 | ||
Bronze Final | ||||
18:00 | St Andrews "B" | SL u16 B | ||
Gold Final | ||||
21:30 | 7 Tease | Rocco Mommas |
Tuesday 06 October 2015 | |
13:50 Centurion | |
Plate Final | |
Fast 7 | |
Bye 7 | |
18:00 Centurion | |
Bronze Final | |
St Andrews "B" | |
SL u16 B | |
21:30 Willomore | |
Gold Final | |
7 Tease | |
Rocco Mommas | |