Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Vaal Mix B (6's) | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 399 | 260 | 139 | 39 | 60 Points:
|
2
| WG Mix B (6s) | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 343 | 261 | 82 | 32.5 | 47.5 Points:
|
3
| SG Mix B (6s) | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 299 | 258 | 41 | 28.5 | 40.5 Points:
|
4
| WP Mix B (6s) | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 248 | 193 | 55 | 23.5 | 38.5 Points:
|
5
| FS Mix B (6's) | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 284 | 254 | 30 | 27.5 | 33.5 Points:
|
6
| EG Mix B (6s) | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 210 | 258 | -48 | 20 | 29 Points:
|
7
| NG Mix B (6's) | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 226 | 260 | -34 | 20.5 | 26.5 Points:
|
8
| Low Mix B (6's) | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 148 | 413 | -265 | 13.5 | 13.5 Points:
|
Sunday 18 Mar 2018 | ||||
COACHES/MANAGERS MEETING | ||||
15:00 | COACHES/MANAGERS MEETING | |||
UMPIRES MEETING | ||||
16:00 | UMPIRES MEETING | |||
SA PLAYER REGISTRATION | ||||
18:00 | SA PLAYER REGISTRATION |
Sunday 18 March 2018 | |
15:00 Court 1 | |
16:00 Court 1 | |
18:00 Court 1 | |
Monday 19 Mar 2018 | ||||
07:55 | EG Mix B (6s) | SG Mix B (6s) | ||
07:55 | FS Mix B (6's) | Vaal Mix B (6's) | ||
07:55 | Low Mix B (6's) | WG Mix B (6s) | ||
07:55 | NG Mix B (6's) | WP Mix B (6s) | ||
11:35 | SG Mix B (6s) | WP Mix B (6s) | ||
11:35 | EG Mix B (6s) | FS Mix B (6's) | ||
11:35 | Low Mix B (6's) | Vaal Mix B (6's) | ||
12:30 | NG Mix B (6's) | WG Mix B (6s) | ||
16:10 | EG Mix B (6s) | Low Mix B (6's) | ||
16:10 | SG Mix B (6s) | FS Mix B (6's) | ||
16:10 | NG Mix B (6's) | Vaal Mix B (6's) | ||
17:05 | WG Mix B (6s) | WP Mix B (6s) |
Monday 19 March 2018 | |
07:55 Court 1 | |
EG Mix B (6s) | |
SG Mix B (6s) | |
07:55 Court 2 | |
FS Mix B (6's) | |
Vaal Mix B (6's) | |
07:55 Court 3 | |
Low Mix B (6's) | |
WG Mix B (6s) | |
07:55 Court 4 | |
NG Mix B (6's) | |
WP Mix B (6s) | |
11:35 Court 2 | |
SG Mix B (6s) | |
WP Mix B (6s) | |
11:35 Court 3 | |
EG Mix B (6s) | |
FS Mix B (6's) | |
11:35 Court 4 | |
Low Mix B (6's) | |
Vaal Mix B (6's) | |
12:30 Court 1 | |
NG Mix B (6's) | |
WG Mix B (6s) | |
16:10 Court 2 | |
EG Mix B (6s) | |
Low Mix B (6's) | |
16:10 Court 3 | |
SG Mix B (6s) | |
FS Mix B (6's) | |
16:10 Court 4 | |
NG Mix B (6's) | |
Vaal Mix B (6's) | |
17:05 Court 1 | |
WG Mix B (6s) | |
WP Mix B (6s) | |
Tuesday 20 Mar 2018 | ||||
07:00 | EG Mix B (6s) | NG Mix B (6's) | ||
07:00 | SG Mix B (6s) | Low Mix B (6's) | ||
07:00 | WG Mix B (6s) | Vaal Mix B (6's) | ||
07:55 | FS Mix B (6's) | WP Mix B (6s) | ||
10:40 | EG Mix B (6s) | WG Mix B (6s) | ||
10:40 | SG Mix B (6s) | NG Mix B (6's) | ||
11:35 | FS Mix B (6's) | Low Mix B (6's) | ||
11:35 | Vaal Mix B (6's) | WP Mix B (6s) | ||
15:15 | EG Mix B (6s) | Vaal Mix B (6's) | ||
15:15 | SG Mix B (6s) | WG Mix B (6s) | ||
15:15 | FS Mix B (6's) | NG Mix B (6's) | ||
16:10 | Low Mix B (6's) | WP Mix B (6s) |
Tuesday 20 March 2018 | |
07:00 Court 1 | |
EG Mix B (6s) | |
NG Mix B (6's) | |
07:00 Court 2 | |
SG Mix B (6s) | |
Low Mix B (6's) | |
07:00 Court 3 | |
WG Mix B (6s) | |
Vaal Mix B (6's) | |
07:55 Court 1 | |
FS Mix B (6's) | |
WP Mix B (6s) | |
10:40 Court 2 | |
EG Mix B (6s) | |
WG Mix B (6s) | |
10:40 Court 3 | |
SG Mix B (6s) | |
NG Mix B (6's) | |
11:35 Court 3 | |
FS Mix B (6's) | |
Low Mix B (6's) | |
11:35 Court 4 | |
Vaal Mix B (6's) | |
WP Mix B (6s) | |
15:15 Court 2 | |
EG Mix B (6s) | |
Vaal Mix B (6's) | |
15:15 Court 3 | |
SG Mix B (6s) | |
WG Mix B (6s) | |
15:15 Court 4 | |
FS Mix B (6's) | |
NG Mix B (6's) | |
16:10 Court 1 | |
Low Mix B (6's) | |
WP Mix B (6s) | |
Wednesday 21 Mar 2018 | ||||
10:40 | SG Mix B (6s) | Vaal Mix B (6's) | ||
10:40 | EG Mix B (6s) | WP Mix B (6s) | ||
11:35 | FS Mix B (6's) | WG Mix B (6s) | ||
11:35 | Low Mix B (6's) | NG Mix B (6's) | ||
GOLD/SILVER FINAL | ||||
15:15 | Vaal Mix B (6's) | WP Mix B (6s) | ||
BRONZE FINAL | ||||
15:15 | WG Mix B (6s) | SG Mix B (6s) | ||
SA TRIALS | ||||
17:00 | SA TRIALS |
Wednesday 21 March 2018 | |
10:40 Court 1 | |
SG Mix B (6s) | |
Vaal Mix B (6's) | |
10:40 Court 2 | |
EG Mix B (6s) | |
WP Mix B (6s) | |
11:35 Court 1 | |
FS Mix B (6's) | |
WG Mix B (6s) | |
11:35 Court 2 | |
Low Mix B (6's) | |
NG Mix B (6's) | |
15:15 Court 3 | |
GOLD/SILVER FINAL | |
Vaal Mix B (6's) | |
WP Mix B (6s) | |
15:15 Court 4 | |
BRONZE FINAL | |
WG Mix B (6s) | |
SG Mix B (6s) | |
17:00 Court 1 | |