Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| EG U16B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1
| KZN MID U16B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1
| KZN U16B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1
| WG U16B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league
Friday 27 Mar 2020 | ||||
07:00 | KZN U16B | KZN MID U16B | ||
08:50 | EG U16B | GE U16B | ||
08:50 | KZN U16B | WG U16B | ||
09:45 | KZN MID U16B | WP U16B | ||
11:35 | EG U16B | WP U16B | ||
11:35 | GE U16B | WG U16B |
Friday 27 March 2020 | |
07:00 Court 3 | |
KZN U16B | |
KZN MID U16B | |
08:50 Court 3 | |
EG U16B | |
GE U16B | |
08:50 Court 4 | |
KZN U16B | |
WG U16B | |
09:45 Court 1 | |
KZN MID U16B | |
WP U16B | |
11:35 Court 1 | |
EG U16B | |
WP U16B | |
11:35 Court 2 | |
GE U16B | |
WG U16B | |
Saturday 28 Mar 2020 | ||||
09:45 | EG U16B | KZN U16B | ||
10:40 | KZN MID U16B | WG U16B | ||
19:50 | KZN U16B | WP U16B | ||
19:50 | EG U16B | WG U16B | ||
19:50 | GE U16B | KZN MID U16B |
Saturday 28 March 2020 | |
09:45 Court 3 | |
EG U16B | |
KZN U16B | |
10:40 Court 1 | |
KZN MID U16B | |
WG U16B | |
19:50 Court 1 | |
KZN U16B | |
WP U16B | |
19:50 Court 2 | |
EG U16B | |
WG U16B | |
19:50 Court 3 | |
GE U16B | |
KZN MID U16B | |
Sunday 29 Mar 2020 | ||||
07:00 | EG U16B | GE U16B | ||
08:50 | KZN U16B | WG U16B | ||
08:50 | KZN MID U16B | WP U16B | ||
11:35 | EG U16B | KZN MID U16B | ||
11:35 | GE U16B | KZN U16B | ||
11:35 | WG U16B | WP U16B | ||
18:55 | EG U16B | KZN U16B | ||
18:55 | KZN MID U16B | WG U16B |
Sunday 29 March 2020 | |
07:00 Court 1 | |
EG U16B | |
GE U16B | |
08:50 Court 1 | |
KZN U16B | |
WG U16B | |
08:50 Court 2 | |
KZN MID U16B | |
WP U16B | |
11:35 Court 2 | |
EG U16B | |
KZN MID U16B | |
11:35 Court 3 | |
GE U16B | |
KZN U16B | |
11:35 Court 4 | |
WG U16B | |
WP U16B | |
18:55 Court 1 | |
EG U16B | |
KZN U16B | |
18:55 Court 3 | |
KZN MID U16B | |
WG U16B | |
Monday 30 Mar 2020 | ||||
07:55 | KZN U16B | WP U16B | ||
07:55 | EG U16B | WG U16B | ||
07:55 | GE U16B | KZN MID U16B | ||
18:00 | EG U16B | KZN MID U16B | ||
18:00 | GE U16B | KZN U16B |
Monday 30 March 2020 | |
07:55 Court 2 | |
KZN U16B | |
WP U16B | |
07:55 Court 3 | |
EG U16B | |
WG U16B | |
07:55 Court 4 | |
GE U16B | |
KZN MID U16B | |
18:00 Court 1 | |
EG U16B | |
KZN MID U16B | |
18:00 Court 2 | |
GE U16B | |
KZN U16B | |
Tuesday 31 Mar 2020 | ||||
07:00 | EG U16B | WP U16B | ||
07:00 | GE U16B | WG U16B | ||
BRONZE | ||||
07:00 | KZN MID U16B | KZN U16B | ||
09:45 | WG U16B | WP U16B | ||
BRONZE | ||||
11:35 | BRONZE | |||
GOLD / SILVER | ||||
11:35 | GOLD / SILVER |
Tuesday 31 March 2020 | |
07:00 Court 1 | |
EG U16B | |
WP U16B | |
07:00 Court 2 | |
GE U16B | |
WG U16B | |
07:00 Court 3 | |
BRONZE | |
KZN MID U16B | |
KZN U16B | |
09:45 Court 2 | |
WG U16B | |
WP U16B | |
11:35 Court 3 | |
11:35 Court 4 | |