Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| CG U16A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1
| EG U16A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1
| KZN MID U16A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1
| KZN U16A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1
| WCC U16A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1
| WG U16A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league
Friday 27 Mar 2020 | ||||
07:55 | CG U16A | EG U16A | ||
07:55 | GE U16A | WCC U16A | ||
07:55 | KZN U16A | WG U16A | ||
08:50 | KZN MID U16A | SG U16A | ||
10:40 | EG U16A | SG U16A | ||
13:25 | CG U16A | GE U16A | ||
14:20 | NG U16A | WCC U16A | ||
14:20 | KZN U16A | WP U16A | ||
14:20 | KZN MID U16A | WG U16A | ||
17:05 | KZN U16A | KZN MID U16A |
Friday 27 March 2020 | |
07:55 Court 1 | |
CG U16A | |
EG U16A | |
07:55 Court 2 | |
GE U16A | |
WCC U16A | |
07:55 Court 4 | |
KZN U16A | |
WG U16A | |
08:50 Court 1 | |
KZN MID U16A | |
SG U16A | |
10:40 Court 3 | |
EG U16A | |
SG U16A | |
13:25 Court 3 | |
CG U16A | |
GE U16A | |
14:20 Court 1 | |
NG U16A | |
WCC U16A | |
14:20 Court 2 | |
KZN U16A | |
WP U16A | |
14:20 Court 3 | |
KZN MID U16A | |
WG U16A | |
17:05 Court 4 | |
KZN U16A | |
KZN MID U16A | |
Saturday 28 Mar 2020 | ||||
08:50 | CG U16A | NG U16A | ||
08:50 | EG U16A | GE U16A | ||
08:50 | KZN U16A | WCC U16A | ||
08:50 | KZN MID U16A | WP U16A | ||
09:45 | MPU MAMMOTHS U16A | WG U16A | ||
14:20 | CG U16A | KZN U16A | ||
14:20 | EG U16A | NG U16A | ||
14:20 | KZN MID U16A | WCC U16A | ||
15:15 | SG U16A | WG U16A | ||
18:55 | NG U16A | KZN MID U16A | ||
18:55 | WP U16A | WCC U16A | ||
18:55 | EG U16A | WG U16A |
Saturday 28 March 2020 | |
08:50 Court 1 | |
CG U16A | |
NG U16A | |
08:50 Court 2 | |
EG U16A | |
GE U16A | |
08:50 Court 3 | |
KZN U16A | |
WCC U16A | |
08:50 Court 4 | |
KZN MID U16A | |
WP U16A | |
09:45 Court 1 | |
MPU MAMMOTHS U16A | |
WG U16A | |
14:20 Court 1 | |
CG U16A | |
KZN U16A | |
14:20 Court 2 | |
EG U16A | |
NG U16A | |
14:20 Court 4 | |
KZN MID U16A | |
WCC U16A | |
15:15 Court 2 | |
SG U16A | |
WG U16A | |
18:55 Court 1 | |
NG U16A | |
KZN MID U16A | |
18:55 Court 2 | |
WP U16A | |
WCC U16A | |
18:55 Court 3 | |
EG U16A | |
WG U16A | |
Sunday 29 Mar 2020 | ||||
12:30 | CG U16A | KZN MID U16A | ||
12:30 | EG U16A | KZN U16A | ||
12:30 | MPU MAMMOTHS U16A | WCC U16A | ||
16:10 | CG U16A | MPU MAMMOTHS U16A | ||
16:10 | EG U16A | KZN MID U16A | ||
16:10 | GE U16A | KZN U16A | ||
17:05 | SG U16A | WCC U16A | ||
17:05 | WG U16A | WP U16A |
Sunday 29 March 2020 | |
12:30 Court 1 | |
CG U16A | |
KZN MID U16A | |
12:30 Court 2 | |
EG U16A | |
KZN U16A | |
12:30 Court 4 | |
MPU MAMMOTHS U16A | |
WCC U16A | |
16:10 Court 2 | |
CG U16A | |
MPU MAMMOTHS U16A | |
16:10 Court 3 | |
EG U16A | |
KZN MID U16A | |
16:10 Court 4 | |
GE U16A | |
KZN U16A | |
17:05 Court 2 | |
SG U16A | |
WCC U16A | |
17:05 Court 3 | |
WG U16A | |
WP U16A | |
Monday 30 Mar 2020 | ||||
07:00 | CG U16A | SG U16A | ||
07:00 | EG U16A | MPU MAMMOTHS U16A | ||
07:00 | GE U16A | KZN MID U16A | ||
07:00 | NG U16A | KZN U16A | ||
07:55 | WG U16A | WCC U16A | ||
09:45 | CG U16A | WG U16A | ||
11:35 | CG U16A | WP U16A | ||
15:15 | CG U16A | WCC U16A | ||
16:10 | EG U16A | WP U16A | ||
16:10 | GE U16A | WG U16A | ||
16:10 | KZN U16A | MPU MAMMOTHS U16A |
Monday 30 March 2020 | |
07:00 Court 1 | |
CG U16A | |
SG U16A | |
07:00 Court 2 | |
EG U16A | |
MPU MAMMOTHS U16A | |
07:00 Court 3 | |
GE U16A | |
KZN MID U16A | |
07:00 Court 4 | |
NG U16A | |
KZN U16A | |
07:55 Court 1 | |
WG U16A | |
WCC U16A | |
09:45 Court 1 | |
CG U16A | |
WG U16A | |
11:35 Court 4 | |
CG U16A | |
WP U16A | |
15:15 Court 4 | |
CG U16A | |
WCC U16A | |
16:10 Court 1 | |
EG U16A | |
WP U16A | |
16:10 Court 2 | |
GE U16A | |
WG U16A | |
16:10 Court 4 | |
KZN U16A | |
MPU MAMMOTHS U16A | |
Tuesday 31 Mar 2020 | ||||
07:55 | NG U16A | WG U16A | ||
BRONZE | ||||
07:55 | EG U16A | WCC U16A | ||
08:50 | KZN U16A | SG U16A | ||
BRONZE | ||||
08:50 | KZN MID U16A | MPU MAMMOTHS U16A | ||
GOLD / SILVER | ||||
11:35 | GOLD / SILVER | |||
BRONZE | ||||
11:35 | BRONZE |
Tuesday 31 March 2020 | |
07:55 Court 2 | |
NG U16A | |
WG U16A | |
07:55 Court 3 | |
BRONZE | |
EG U16A | |
WCC U16A | |
08:50 Court 2 | |
KZN U16A | |
SG U16A | |
08:50 Court 3 | |
BRONZE | |
KZN MID U16A | |
MPU MAMMOTHS U16A | |
11:35 Court 1 | |
11:35 Court 2 | |