Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| WP Inv. 13&U | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 233 | 129 | 104 | 22 | 46 Points:
|
2
| WG Inv. 13&U | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 175 | 122 | 53 | 16 | 34 Points:
|
3
| SG Inv. 13&U | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 159 | 140 | 19 | 14.5 | 30.5 Points:
|
4
| NG Inv. U13 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 188 | 175 | 13 | 17.5 | 29.5 Points:
|
5
| EG Inv 13&U | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 142 | 216 | -74 | 13 | 21 Points:
|
6
| KZN Inv. 13&U | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 149 | 189 | -40 | 13.5 | 19.5 Points:
|
7
| CG Inv. 13&U | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 109 | 184 | -75 | 9.5 | 9.5 Points:
|
Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league
Wednesday 20 Mar 2019 | ||||
15:00 | MANAGERS & CAPTAINS MEETING | |||
16:00 | Umpires meeting | |||
17:00 | S.A Selections meeting |
Wednesday 20 March 2019 | |
15:00 Court 1 | |
MANAGERS & CAPTAINS MEETING | |
16:00 Court 1 | |
Umpires meeting | |
17:00 Court 1 | |
S.A Selections meeting | |
Thursday 21 Mar 2019 | ||||
07:55 | EG Inv 13&U | WG Inv. 13&U | ||
12:30 | NG Inv. U13 | WG Inv. 13&U | ||
13:25 | CG Inv. 13&U | SG Inv. 13&U | ||
13:25 | WP Inv. 13&U | KZN Inv. 13&U |
Thursday 21 March 2019 | |
07:55 Court 2 | |
EG Inv 13&U | |
WG Inv. 13&U | |
12:30 Court 3 | |
NG Inv. U13 | |
WG Inv. 13&U | |
13:25 Court 2 | |
CG Inv. 13&U | |
SG Inv. 13&U | |
13:25 Court 3 | |
WP Inv. 13&U | |
KZN Inv. 13&U | |
Friday 22 Mar 2019 | ||||
07:55 | EG Inv 13&U | NG Inv. U13 | ||
07:55 | CG Inv. 13&U | WG Inv. 13&U | ||
07:55 | SG Inv. 13&U | KZN Inv. 13&U | ||
14:20 | SG Inv. 13&U | EG Inv 13&U | ||
14:20 | CG Inv. 13&U | WP Inv. 13&U |
Friday 22 March 2019 | |
07:55 Court 1 | |
EG Inv 13&U | |
NG Inv. U13 | |
07:55 Court 2 | |
CG Inv. 13&U | |
WG Inv. 13&U | |
07:55 Court 3 | |
SG Inv. 13&U | |
KZN Inv. 13&U | |
14:20 Court 3 | |
SG Inv. 13&U | |
EG Inv 13&U | |
14:20 Court 4 | |
CG Inv. 13&U | |
WP Inv. 13&U | |
Saturday 23 Mar 2019 | ||||
07:00 | EG Inv 13&U | WP Inv. 13&U | ||
09:45 | SG Inv. 13&U | WP Inv. 13&U | ||
09:45 | KZN Inv. 13&U | WG Inv. 13&U | ||
10:40 | CG Inv. 13&U | NG Inv. U13 | ||
Under 12 SA TRIALS | ||||
17:05 | Under 12 SA TRIALS | |||
Under 14 SA TRIALS | ||||
18:35 | Under 14 SA TRIALS |
Saturday 23 March 2019 | |
07:00 Court 1 | |
EG Inv 13&U | |
WP Inv. 13&U | |
09:45 Court 3 | |
SG Inv. 13&U | |
WP Inv. 13&U | |
09:45 Court 4 | |
KZN Inv. 13&U | |
WG Inv. 13&U | |
10:40 Court 1 | |
CG Inv. 13&U | |
NG Inv. U13 | |
17:05 Court 1 | |
18:35 Court 1 | |
Sunday 24 Mar 2019 | ||||
07:00 | SG Inv. 13&U | NG Inv. U13 | ||
13:25 | NG Inv. U13 | KZN Inv. 13&U | ||
13:25 | CG Inv. 13&U | EG Inv 13&U | ||
13:25 | WP Inv. 13&U | WG Inv. 13&U |
Sunday 24 March 2019 | |
07:00 Court 1 | |
SG Inv. 13&U | |
NG Inv. U13 | |
13:25 Court 1 | |
NG Inv. U13 | |
KZN Inv. 13&U | |
13:25 Court 2 | |
CG Inv. 13&U | |
EG Inv 13&U | |
13:25 Court 3 | |
WP Inv. 13&U | |
WG Inv. 13&U | |
Monday 25 Mar 2019 | ||||
07:55 | WP Inv. 13&U | NG Inv. U13 | ||
07:55 | SG Inv. 13&U | WG Inv. 13&U | ||
07:55 | EG Inv 13&U | KZN Inv. 13&U | ||
10:40 | CG Inv. 13&U | KZN Inv. 13&U |
Monday 25 March 2019 | |
07:55 Court 2 | |
WP Inv. 13&U | |
NG Inv. U13 | |
07:55 Court 3 | |
SG Inv. 13&U | |
WG Inv. 13&U | |
07:55 Court 4 | |
EG Inv 13&U | |
KZN Inv. 13&U | |
10:40 Court 3 | |
CG Inv. 13&U | |
KZN Inv. 13&U | |
Tuesday 26 Mar 2019 | ||||
BRONZE FINAL | ||||
09:45 | SG Inv. 13&U | NG Inv. U13 | ||
GOLD/SILVER FINAL | ||||
10:40 | WP Inv. 13&U | WG Inv. 13&U | ||
PRIZE GIVING | ||||
13:50 | PRIZE GIVING |
Tuesday 26 March 2019 | |
09:45 Court 2 | |
BRONZE FINAL | |
SG Inv. 13&U | |
NG Inv. U13 | |
10:40 Court 2 | |
GOLD/SILVER FINAL | |
WP Inv. 13&U | |
WG Inv. 13&U | |
13:50 Court 2 | |