Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| WP U16A | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 322 | 147 | 175 | 31.5 | 59.5 Points:
|
2
| SG U16A | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 271 | 226 | 45 | 25.5 | 47.5 Points:
|
3
| BOL 16&U | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 261 | 191 | 70 | 24 | 44 Points:
|
4
| EG U16B | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 224 | 215 | 9 | 20.5 | 38.5 Points:
|
5
| KZN U16A | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 229 | 242 | -13 | 21 | 33 Points:
|
6
| WG Inv. 16&U | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 165 | 257 | -92 | 15.5 | 23.5 Points:
|
7
| CG Inv. 16&U | 7 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 167 | 282 | -115 | 15.5 | 19.5 Points:
|
8
| KZN MID U16A | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 162 | 241 | -79 | 15 | 15 Points:
|
Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league
Sunday 09 Apr 2017 | ||||
08:00 | WP U16A | CG Inv. 16&U | ||
08:00 | KZN MID U16A | SG U16A | ||
08:00 | WG Inv. 16&U | EG U16B | ||
08:00 | BOL 16&U | KZN U16A | ||
10:45 | WP U16A | KZN MID U16A | ||
10:45 | CG Inv. 16&U | KZN U16A | ||
10:45 | WG Inv. 16&U | SG U16A | ||
11:40 | BOL 16&U | EG U16B |
Sunday 09 April 2017 | |
08:00 Court 1 | |
WP U16A | |
CG Inv. 16&U | |
08:00 Court 2 | |
KZN MID U16A | |
SG U16A | |
08:00 Court 3 | |
WG Inv. 16&U | |
EG U16B | |
08:00 Court 4 | |
BOL 16&U | |
KZN U16A | |
10:45 Court 3 | |
WP U16A | |
KZN MID U16A | |
10:45 Court 4 | |
CG Inv. 16&U | |
KZN U16A | |
10:45 Court 5 | |
WG Inv. 16&U | |
SG U16A | |
11:40 Court 1 | |
BOL 16&U | |
EG U16B | |
Monday 10 Apr 2017 | ||||
11:40 | WP U16A | WG Inv. 16&U | ||
11:40 | CG Inv. 16&U | KZN MID U16A | ||
11:40 | BOL 16&U | SG U16A | ||
12:35 | EG U16B | KZN U16A | ||
14:25 | WP U16A | BOL 16&U | ||
14:25 | CG Inv. 16&U | WG Inv. 16&U | ||
15:20 | KZN MID U16A | KZN U16A | ||
15:20 | EG U16B | SG U16A |
Monday 10 April 2017 | |
11:40 Court 3 | |
WP U16A | |
WG Inv. 16&U | |
11:40 Court 4 | |
CG Inv. 16&U | |
KZN MID U16A | |
11:40 Court 5 | |
BOL 16&U | |
SG U16A | |
12:35 Court 1 | |
EG U16B | |
KZN U16A | |
14:25 Court 4 | |
WP U16A | |
BOL 16&U | |
14:25 Court 5 | |
CG Inv. 16&U | |
WG Inv. 16&U | |
15:20 Court 1 | |
KZN MID U16A | |
KZN U16A | |
15:20 Court 2 | |
EG U16B | |
SG U16A | |
Tuesday 11 Apr 2017 | ||||
08:00 | WP U16A | EG U16B | ||
08:55 | CG Inv. 16&U | BOL 16&U | ||
08:55 | KZN MID U16A | WG Inv. 16&U | ||
08:55 | SG U16A | KZN U16A | ||
12:35 | WP U16A | SG U16A | ||
12:35 | CG Inv. 16&U | EG U16B | ||
12:35 | KZN MID U16A | BOL 16&U | ||
12:35 | WG Inv. 16&U | KZN U16A | ||
15:20 | WP U16A | KZN U16A | ||
15:20 | CG Inv. 16&U | SG U16A | ||
15:20 | KZN MID U16A | EG U16B | ||
16:15 | WG Inv. 16&U | BOL 16&U | ||
SA TRIALS | ||||
17:10 | SA TRIALS |
Tuesday 11 April 2017 | |
08:00 Court 5 | |
WP U16A | |
EG U16B | |
08:55 Court 1 | |
CG Inv. 16&U | |
BOL 16&U | |
08:55 Court 2 | |
KZN MID U16A | |
WG Inv. 16&U | |
08:55 Court 3 | |
SG U16A | |
KZN U16A | |
12:35 Court 1 | |
WP U16A | |
SG U16A | |
12:35 Court 2 | |
CG Inv. 16&U | |
EG U16B | |
12:35 Court 3 | |
KZN MID U16A | |
BOL 16&U | |
12:35 Court 4 | |
WG Inv. 16&U | |
KZN U16A | |
15:20 Court 2 | |
WP U16A | |
KZN U16A | |
15:20 Court 4 | |
CG Inv. 16&U | |
SG U16A | |
15:20 Court 5 | |
KZN MID U16A | |
EG U16B | |
16:15 Court 1 | |
WG Inv. 16&U | |
BOL 16&U | |
17:10 Court 1 | |
Wednesday 12 Apr 2017 | ||||
Quarter final 1: Pool A1 vs Pool B4 | ||||
08:00 | EG U16A | EG U16B | ||
Quarter final 2: Pool A2 vs Pool B3 | ||||
08:00 | WG M16 | BOL 16&U | ||
Quarter final 3: Pool A3 vs Pool B2 | ||||
08:00 | WP U16B | SG U16A | ||
Quarter final 4: Pool A4 vs Pool B1 | ||||
08:00 | CG U16A | WP U16A | ||
Semi Final 1: Winner Q1 vs Winner Q3 | ||||
09:50 | EG U16A | SG U16A | ||
Semi final 2: Winner Q2 vs Winner Q4 | ||||
09:50 | BOL 16&U | WP U16A | ||
Gold/Silver final: Winner S1 vs Winner S2 | ||||
11:40 | WP U16A | EG U16A | ||
Bronze final: Loser S1 vs Loser S2 | ||||
11:40 | BOL 16&U | SG U16A |
Wednesday 12 April 2017 | |
08:00 Court 1 | |
Quarter final 1: Pool A1 vs Pool B4 | |
EG U16A | |
EG U16B | |
08:00 Court 2 | |
Quarter final 2: Pool A2 vs Pool B3 | |
WG M16 | |
BOL 16&U | |
08:00 Court 3 | |
Quarter final 3: Pool A3 vs Pool B2 | |
WP U16B | |
SG U16A | |
08:00 Court 4 | |
Quarter final 4: Pool A4 vs Pool B1 | |
CG U16A | |
WP U16A | |
09:50 Court 2 | |
Semi Final 1: Winner Q1 vs Winner Q3 | |
EG U16A | |
SG U16A | |
09:50 Court 4 | |
Semi final 2: Winner Q2 vs Winner Q4 | |
BOL 16&U | |
WP U16A | |
11:40 Court 2 | |
Gold/Silver final: Winner S1 vs Winner S2 | |
WP U16A | |
EG U16A | |
11:40 Court 5 | |
Bronze final: Loser S1 vs Loser S2 | |
BOL 16&U | |
SG U16A | |