Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| WG M16 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 217 | 108 | 109 | 20.5 | 40.5 Points:
|
2
| KZN U16A | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 220 | 114 | 106 | 21 | 37 Points:
|
3
| NG U16A | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 150 | 148 | 2 | 14 | 26 Points:
|
4
| WP U16B | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 170 | 142 | 28 | 16.5 | 24.5 Points:
|
5
| EG U16B | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 108 | 197 | -89 | 10 | 14 Points:
|
6
| KZN MID U16A | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 81 | 237 | -156 | 7.5 | 7.5 Points:
|
Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league
Thursday 31 Mar 2016 | ||||
16:45 | EG U16B | KZN U16A | ||
16:45 | KZN MID U16A | WP U16B | ||
16:45 | WG M16 | NG U16A |
Thursday 31 March 2016 | |
16:45 Court 1 | |
EG U16B | |
KZN U16A | |
16:45 Court 2 | |
KZN MID U16A | |
WP U16B | |
16:45 Court 3 | |
WG M16 | |
NG U16A | |
Friday 01 Apr 2016 | ||||
10:40 | KZN U16A | NG U16A | ||
10:40 | EG U16B | KZN MID U16A | ||
10:40 | WG M16 | WP U16B | ||
15:15 | EG U16B | WG M16 | ||
15:15 | KZN U16A | KZN MID U16A | ||
15:15 | WP U16B | NG U16A |
Friday 01 April 2016 | |
10:40 Court 2 | |
KZN U16A | |
NG U16A | |
10:40 Court 3 | |
EG U16B | |
KZN MID U16A | |
10:40 Court 5 | |
WG M16 | |
WP U16B | |
15:15 Court 2 | |
EG U16B | |
WG M16 | |
15:15 Court 3 | |
KZN U16A | |
KZN MID U16A | |
15:15 Court 4 | |
WP U16B | |
NG U16A | |
Saturday 02 Apr 2016 | ||||
08:50 | EG U16B | WP U16B | ||
09:45 | KZN U16A | WG M16 | ||
10:40 | KZN MID U16A | NG U16A | ||
14:20 | KZN MID U16A | WG M16 | ||
14:20 | EG U16B | NG U16A | ||
14:20 | KZN U16A | WP U16B |
Saturday 02 April 2016 | |
08:50 Court 5 | |
EG U16B | |
WP U16B | |
09:45 Court 5 | |
KZN U16A | |
WG M16 | |
10:40 Court 1 | |
KZN MID U16A | |
NG U16A | |
14:20 Court 1 | |
KZN MID U16A | |
WG M16 | |
14:20 Court 3 | |
EG U16B | |
NG U16A | |
14:20 Court 4 | |
KZN U16A | |
WP U16B | |
Sunday 03 Apr 2016 | ||||
Q1: Top A1 vs Top B4 U/16 | ||||
07:55 | WP U16A | WP U16B | ||
Q2: Top A2 vs Top B3 U/16 | ||||
07:55 | EG U16A | NG U16A | ||
Q3: Top B1 vs Top A4 U/16 | ||||
07:55 | WG M16 | CG U16A | ||
Q4: Top B2 vs Top A3 U/16 | ||||
07:55 | KZN U16A | SG U16A | ||
S2: Winner Q3vs Winner Q4 U/16 | ||||
10:40 | WG M16 | SG U16A | ||
Bronze Final: Loser S1 vs Loser S2 U/16 | ||||
12:30 | EG U16A | WG M16 | ||
SET UP FOR PRIZEGIVING for Juniors | ||||
13:25 | SET UP FOR PRIZEGIVING for Juniors | |||
PRIZEGIVING for Juniors | ||||
14:20 | PRIZEGIVING for Juniors |
Sunday 03 April 2016 | |
07:55 Court 1 | |
Q1: Top A1 vs Top B4 U/16 | |
WP U16A | |
WP U16B | |
07:55 Court 2 | |
Q2: Top A2 vs Top B3 U/16 | |
EG U16A | |
NG U16A | |
07:55 Court 3 | |
Q3: Top B1 vs Top A4 U/16 | |
WG M16 | |
CG U16A | |
07:55 Court 4 | |
Q4: Top B2 vs Top A3 U/16 | |
KZN U16A | |
SG U16A | |
10:40 Court 2 | |
S2: Winner Q3vs Winner Q4 U/16 | |
WG M16 | |
SG U16A | |
12:30 Court 3 | |
Bronze Final: Loser S1 vs Loser S2 U/16 | |
EG U16A | |
WG M16 | |
13:25 Court 2 | |
14:20 Court 2 | |