Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| WP 17A | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 343 | 113 | 230 | 33.5 | 65.5 Points:
|
2
| KZN U17A | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 322 | 145 | 177 | 31.5 | 59.5 Points:
|
3
| CG U17A | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 289 | 179 | 110 | 28 | 52 Points:
|
4
| WP U17B | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 197 | 177 | 20 | 18 | 38 Points:
|
5
| EG U17A | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 219 | 232 | -13 | 20 | 32 Points:
|
6
| Vaal 17&U | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 177 | 211 | -34 | 17 | 31 Points:
|
7
| KZN U17B | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 186 | 267 | -81 | 17 | 27 Points:
|
8
| NW 17&U | 8 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 128 | 269 | -141 | 11.5 | 15.5 Points:
|
9
| WG U17A | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 76 | 344 | -268 | 6.5 | 6.5 Points:
|
Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league
Monday 14 Mar 2011 | ||||
Fixtures Change : 17 March : 13:30 | ||||
15:00 | Fixtures Change : 17 March : 13:30 |
Monday 14 March 2011 | |
15:00 Court 1 | |
Sunday 03 Apr 2011 | ||||
Trial Numbers R25 | ||||
00:10 | Trial Numbers R25 |
Sunday 03 April 2011 | |
00:10 Court 1 | |
Monday 04 Apr 2011 | ||||
Teams Trialling : Under 17 & 18 | ||||
00:00 | Teams Trialling : Under 17 & 18 | |||
Players making SA Squads to pay R500 deposit | ||||
00:05 | Players making SA Squads to pay R500 deposit | |||
Players Registration starts | ||||
07:30 | Players Registration starts | |||
Captain & Coaches Meeting | ||||
08:00 | Captain & Coaches Meeting | |||
Umpires Briefing | ||||
08:30 | Umpires Briefing | |||
08:55 | EG U17A | WG U17A | ||
08:55 | CG U17A | NW 17&U | ||
08:55 | WP 17A | WP U17B | ||
08:55 | KZN U17A | KZN U17B | ||
11:40 | EG U17A | CG U17A | ||
11:40 | KZN U17A | WP 17A | ||
11:40 | WP U17B | NW 17&U | ||
12:35 | Vaal 17&U | KZN U17B |
Monday 04 April 2011 | |
00:00 Court 1 | |
00:05 Court 1 | |
07:30 Court 3 | |
08:00 Court 3 | |
08:30 Court 3 | |
08:55 Court 1 | |
EG U17A | |
WG U17A | |
08:55 Court 2 | |
CG U17A | |
NW 17&U | |
08:55 Court 3 | |
WP 17A | |
WP U17B | |
08:55 Court 4 | |
KZN U17A | |
KZN U17B | |
11:40 Court 1 | |
EG U17A | |
CG U17A | |
11:40 Court 2 | |
KZN U17A | |
WP 17A | |
11:40 Court 3 | |
WP U17B | |
NW 17&U | |
12:35 Court 1 | |
Vaal 17&U | |
KZN U17B | |
Tuesday 05 Apr 2011 | ||||
09:50 | EG U17A | WP U17B | ||
09:50 | KZN U17A | NW 17&U | ||
09:50 | Vaal 17&U | WP 17A | ||
10:45 | WG U17A | CG U17A | ||
13:30 | KZN U17B | WP 17A | ||
13:30 | Vaal 17&U | NW 17&U | ||
14:25 | EG U17A | KZN U17A | ||
14:25 | WG U17A | WP U17B |
Tuesday 05 April 2011 | |
09:50 Court 2 | |
EG U17A | |
WP U17B | |
09:50 Court 3 | |
KZN U17A | |
NW 17&U | |
09:50 Court 4 | |
Vaal 17&U | |
WP 17A | |
10:45 Court 1 | |
WG U17A | |
CG U17A | |
13:30 Court 3 | |
KZN U17B | |
WP 17A | |
13:30 Court 4 | |
Vaal 17&U | |
NW 17&U | |
14:25 Court 1 | |
EG U17A | |
KZN U17A | |
14:25 Court 3 | |
WG U17A | |
WP U17B | |
Wednesday 06 Apr 2011 | ||||
12:35 | WG U17A | WP 17A | ||
14:25 | EG U17A | Vaal 17&U | ||
14:25 | WG U17A | KZN U17A | ||
14:25 | CG U17A | WP U17B | ||
15:20 | KZN U17B | NW 17&U |
Wednesday 06 April 2011 | |
12:35 Court 3 | |
WG U17A | |
WP 17A | |
14:25 Court 2 | |
EG U17A | |
Vaal 17&U | |
14:25 Court 3 | |
WG U17A | |
KZN U17A | |
14:25 Court 4 | |
CG U17A | |
WP U17B | |
15:20 Court 1 | |
KZN U17B | |
NW 17&U | |
Thursday 07 Apr 2011 | ||||
08:00 | WG U17A | KZN U17B | ||
08:55 | EG U17A | WP 17A | ||
08:55 | CG U17A | Vaal 17&U | ||
08:55 | WP U17B | KZN U17A | ||
11:40 | EG U17A | NW 17&U | ||
11:40 | WP U17B | Vaal 17&U | ||
12:35 | CG U17A | KZN U17B |
Thursday 07 April 2011 | |
08:00 Court 3 | |
WG U17A | |
KZN U17B | |
08:55 Court 1 | |
EG U17A | |
WP 17A | |
08:55 Court 3 | |
CG U17A | |
Vaal 17&U | |
08:55 Court 4 | |
WP U17B | |
KZN U17A | |
11:40 Court 1 | |
EG U17A | |
NW 17&U | |
11:40 Court 4 | |
WP U17B | |
Vaal 17&U | |
12:35 Court 3 | |
CG U17A | |
KZN U17B | |
Friday 08 Apr 2011 | ||||
13:30 | WG U17A | Vaal 17&U | ||
13:30 | CG U17A | KZN U17A | ||
13:30 | WP 17A | NW 17&U | ||
14:25 | EG U17A | KZN U17B | ||
16:15 | KZN U17A | Vaal 17&U | ||
16:15 | CG U17A | WP 17A | ||
17:10 | WG U17A | NW 17&U | ||
17:10 | WP U17B | KZN U17B |
Friday 08 April 2011 | |
13:30 Court 2 | |
WG U17A | |
Vaal 17&U | |
13:30 Court 3 | |
CG U17A | |
KZN U17A | |
13:30 Court 4 | |
WP 17A | |
NW 17&U | |
14:25 Court 2 | |
EG U17A | |
KZN U17B | |
16:15 Court 3 | |
KZN U17A | |
Vaal 17&U | |
16:15 Court 4 | |
CG U17A | |
WP 17A | |
17:10 Court 1 | |
WG U17A | |
NW 17&U | |
17:10 Court 2 | |
WP U17B | |
KZN U17B | |
Saturday 09 Apr 2011 | ||||
G1 Semi Finals (1 v 4) | ||||
08:55 | WP 17A | WP U17B | ||
G2 Semi Finals (2 v 3) | ||||
08:55 | KZN U17A | CG U17A | ||
Bronze Final | ||||
10:45 | WP U17B | CG U17A | ||
Gold Final | ||||
11:40 | WP 17A | KZN U17A |
Saturday 09 April 2011 | |
08:55 Court 3 | |
G1 Semi Finals (1 v 4) | |
WP 17A | |
WP U17B | |
08:55 Court 4 | |
G2 Semi Finals (2 v 3) | |
KZN U17A | |
CG U17A | |
10:45 Court 2 | |
Bronze Final | |
WP U17B | |
CG U17A | |
11:40 Court 1 | |
Gold Final | |
WP 17A | |
KZN U17A | |