View the overall standings for the Super League HERE
Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Fourways Mixed Masters | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 305 | 196 | 109 | 48.5 | 76.5 Points:
|
2
| Polokwane Mixed B | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 252 | 159 | 93 | 37 | 61 Points:
|
3
| Centurion MX B | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 264 | 187 | 77 | 42.5 | 58.5 Points:
|
4
| Tyger Valley Mixed B | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 239 | 188 | 51 | 41.5 | 57.5 Points:
|
5
| Zambezi Mx30 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 222 | 257 | -35 | 36 | 48 Points:
|
6
| Meyersdal MX B | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 207 | 275 | -68 | 36.5 | 44.5 Points:
|
7
| Falcons Mixed B | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 184 | 259 | -75 | 35.5 | 43.5 Points:
|
8
| Benoni MX B | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 162 | 314 | -152 | 34 | 34 Points:
|
View the overall standings for the Super League HERE
Friday 10 Aug 2012 | ||||
Captains Meeting | ||||
18:30 | Captains Meeting |
Friday 10 August 2012 | |
18:30 Fourways 1 Arena | |
Saturday 18 Aug 2012 | ||||
10:50 | Falcons Mixed B | Fourways Mixed Masters | ||
14:30 | Falcons Mixed B | Benoni MX B | ||
14:30 | Fourways Mixed Masters | Meyersdal MX B | ||
15:25 | Zambezi Mx30 | Tyger Valley Mixed B |
Saturday 18 August 2012 | |
10:50 Arena court 1 | |
Falcons Mixed B | |
Fourways Mixed Masters | |
14:30 Arena Court 3 | |
Falcons Mixed B | |
Benoni MX B | |
14:30 Arena Court 4 | |
Fourways Mixed Masters | |
Meyersdal MX B | |
15:25 Arena Court 3 | |
Zambezi Mx30 | |
Tyger Valley Mixed B | |
Saturday 01 Sep 2012 | ||||
14:25 | Benoni MX B | Tyger Valley Mixed B | ||
15:20 | Falcons Mixed B | Centurion MX B | ||
16:15 | Centurion MX B | Zambezi Mx30 | ||
17:10 | Meyersdal MX B | Falcons Mixed B |
Saturday 01 September 2012 | |
14:25 Benoni 1 Arena | |
Benoni MX B | |
Tyger Valley Mixed B | |
15:20 Benoni 3 Arena | |
Falcons Mixed B | |
Centurion MX B | |
16:15 Benoni 3 Arena | |
Centurion MX B | |
Zambezi Mx30 | |
17:10 Benoni 2 Arena | |
Meyersdal MX B | |
Falcons Mixed B | |
Saturday 08 Sep 2012 | ||||
09:50 | Fourways Mixed Masters | Benoni MX B | ||
12:35 | Meyersdal MX B | Polokwane Mixed B | ||
14:25 | Meyersdal MX B | Tyger Valley Mixed B | ||
15:20 | Falcons Mixed B | Polokwane Mixed B |
Saturday 08 September 2012 | |
09:50 Sandton 3 Arena | |
Fourways Mixed Masters | |
Benoni MX B | |
12:35 Sandton 5 Arena | |
Meyersdal MX B | |
Polokwane Mixed B | |
14:25 Sandton 5 Arena | |
Meyersdal MX B | |
Tyger Valley Mixed B | |
15:20 Sandton 5 Arena | |
Falcons Mixed B | |
Polokwane Mixed B | |
Saturday 13 Oct 2012 | ||||
Durban Club Champs | ||||
08:00 | Durban Club Champs |
Saturday 13 October 2012 | |
08:00 Durban North Arena | |
Saturday 20 Oct 2012 | ||||
15:25 | Falcons Mixed B | Tyger Valley Mixed B |
Saturday 20 October 2012 | |
15:25 Tyger Valley 4 Arena | |
Falcons Mixed B | |
Tyger Valley Mixed B | |
Saturday 27 Oct 2012 | ||||
14:25 | Fourways Mixed Masters | Polokwane Mixed B | ||
16:15 | Polokwane Mixed B | Tyger Valley Mixed B | ||
16:15 | Centurion MX B | Benoni MX B |
Saturday 27 October 2012 | |
14:25 Centurion 5 Arena | |
Fourways Mixed Masters | |
Polokwane Mixed B | |
16:15 Arena Court 6 | |
Polokwane Mixed B | |
Tyger Valley Mixed B | |
16:15 Centurion 5 Arena | |
Centurion MX B | |
Benoni MX B | |
Saturday 03 Nov 2012 | ||||
15:20 | Centurion MX B | Meyersdal MX B | ||
15:20 | Falcons Mixed B | Zambezi Mx30 | ||
16:15 | Fourways Mixed Masters | Tyger Valley Mixed B | ||
17:10 | Zambezi Mx30 | Meyersdal MX B |
Saturday 03 November 2012 | |
15:20 Meyersdal 1 Arena | |
Centurion MX B | |
Meyersdal MX B | |
15:20 Meyersdal 4 Arena | |
Falcons Mixed B | |
Zambezi Mx30 | |
16:15 Meyersdal 3 Arena | |
Fourways Mixed Masters | |
Tyger Valley Mixed B | |
17:10 Meyersdal 4 Arena | |
Zambezi Mx30 | |
Meyersdal MX B | |
Saturday 10 Nov 2012 | ||||
10:45 | Zambezi Mx30 | Polokwane Mixed B | ||
13:30 | Centurion MX B | Polokwane Mixed B | ||
14:25 | Fourways Mixed Masters | Zambezi Mx30 | ||
15:20 | Benoni MX B | Polokwane Mixed B |
Saturday 10 November 2012 | |
10:45 Edenvale 5 Arena | |
Zambezi Mx30 | |
Polokwane Mixed B | |
13:30 Edenvale 5 Arena | |
Centurion MX B | |
Polokwane Mixed B | |
14:25 Edenvale 5 Arena | |
Fourways Mixed Masters | |
Zambezi Mx30 | |
15:20 Edenvale 5 Arena | |
Benoni MX B | |
Polokwane Mixed B | |
Saturday 17 Nov 2012 | ||||
11:40 | Meyersdal MX B | Benoni MX B | ||
14:25 | Zambezi Mx30 | Benoni MX B | ||
16:15 | Centurion MX B | Fourways Mixed Masters | ||
18:05 | Tyger Valley Mixed B | Centurion MX B |
Saturday 17 November 2012 | |
11:40 Zambezi 3 Arena | |
Meyersdal MX B | |
Benoni MX B | |
14:25 Zambezi 4 Arena | |
Zambezi Mx30 | |
Benoni MX B | |
16:15 Zambezi 3 Arena | |
Centurion MX B | |
Fourways Mixed Masters | |
18:05 Zambezi 2 Arena | |
Tyger Valley Mixed B | |
Centurion MX B | |
Saturday 24 Nov 2012 | ||||
Semi Finals : Red 2 vs Blue 1 | ||||
08:00 | Centurion MX B | Fourways MX B | ||
Semi Finals : Red 1 vs Blue 2 | ||||
08:00 | Polokwane Mixed B | Bulls MX B | ||
Gold Finals | ||||
09:50 | Bulls MX B | Centurion MX B | ||
Bronze Final | ||||
09:50 | Fourways MX B | Polokwane Mixed B | ||
Semi Finals : 2v3 (Mixed 30) | ||||
12:35 | Benoni Mx30 | Zambezi Mx30 | ||
Gold Final : Mx 30 | ||||
14:25 | Fourways Mixed Masters | Benoni Mx30 |
Saturday 24 November 2012 | |
08:00 Fourways 3 Arena | |
Semi Finals : Red 2 vs Blue 1 | |
Centurion MX B | |
Fourways MX B | |
08:00 Fourways 4 Arena | |
Semi Finals : Red 1 vs Blue 2 | |
Polokwane Mixed B | |
Bulls MX B | |
09:50 Fourways 3 Arena | |
Gold Finals | |
Bulls MX B | |
Centurion MX B | |
09:50 Fourways 4 Arena | |
Bronze Final | |
Fourways MX B | |
Polokwane Mixed B | |
12:35 Fourways 2 Arena | |
Semi Finals : 2v3 (Mixed 30) | |
Benoni Mx30 | |
Zambezi Mx30 | |
14:25 Fourways 3 Arena | |
Gold Final : Mx 30 | |
Fourways Mixed Masters | |
Benoni Mx30 | |