View the overall standings for the Super League HERE
Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Fourways 21&U | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 347 | 228 | 119 | 51.5 | 85.5 Points:
|
2
| Centurion 21&U | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 373 | 232 | 141 | 54.5 | 82.5 Points:
|
3
| Meyersdal 21&U | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 316 | 225 | 91 | 43.5 | 63.5 Points:
|
4
| Edenvale 21&U | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 274 | 251 | 23 | 39 | 55 Points:
|
5
| Randburg Under 21 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 191 | 348 | -157 | 28 | 36 Points:
|
6
| Roodepoort Under 21 | 9 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 105 | 413 | -308 | 21 | 21 Points:
|
View the overall standings for the Super League HERE
Saturday 30 Jul 2011 | ||||
13:00 | Edenvale 21&U | Centurion 23&U | ||
13:00 | Fourways 21&U | Centurion 21&U | ||
13:00 | Edenvale 23&U | Meyersdal 21&U | ||
14:40 | Zambezi 23&U | Randburg Under 21 | ||
14:40 | Benoni Under 23 | Centurion 21&U |
Saturday 30 July 2011 | |
13:00 Fourways 1 Arena | |
Edenvale 21&U | |
Centurion 23&U | |
13:00 Fourways 2 Arena | |
Fourways 21&U | |
Centurion 21&U | |
13:00 Fourways 4 Arena | |
Edenvale 23&U | |
Meyersdal 21&U | |
14:40 Fourways 3 Arena | |
Zambezi 23&U | |
Randburg Under 21 | |
14:40 Fourways 4 Arena | |
Benoni Under 23 | |
Centurion 21&U | |
Saturday 13 Aug 2011 | ||||
08:00 | Edenvale 23&U | Randburg Under 21 | ||
10:30 | Edenvale 21&U | Randburg Under 21 | ||
12:10 | Zambezi 23&U | Centurion 21&U | ||
12:10 | Centurion 23&U | Roodepoort Under 21 | ||
13:00 | Edenvale 21&U | Meyersdal 21&U | ||
13:00 | Fourways 21&U | Benoni Under 23 | ||
14:40 | Meyersdal 21&U | Roodepoort Under 21 | ||
14:40 | Centurion 23&U | Fourways 21&U |
Saturday 13 August 2011 | |
08:00 Arena Court 2 | |
Edenvale 23&U | |
Randburg Under 21 | |
10:30 Arena Court 3 | |
Edenvale 21&U | |
Randburg Under 21 | |
12:10 Arena Court 3 | |
Zambezi 23&U | |
Centurion 21&U | |
12:10 Arena Court 5 | |
Centurion 23&U | |
Roodepoort Under 21 | |
13:00 Arena court 1 | |
Edenvale 21&U | |
Meyersdal 21&U | |
13:00 Arena Court 5 | |
Fourways 21&U | |
Benoni Under 23 | |
14:40 Arena Court 3 | |
Meyersdal 21&U | |
Roodepoort Under 21 | |
14:40 Arena Court 4 | |
Centurion 23&U | |
Fourways 21&U | |
Saturday 20 Aug 2011 | ||||
08:50 | Benoni Under 23 | Roodepoort Under 21 | ||
13:00 | Roodepoort Under 21 | Centurion 21&U | ||
13:00 | Randburg Under 21 | Meyersdal 21&U | ||
13:50 | Edenvale 21&U | Fourways 21&U | ||
14:40 | Randburg Under 21 | Centurion 21&U |
Saturday 20 August 2011 | |
08:50 Benoni 2 Arena | |
Benoni Under 23 | |
Roodepoort Under 21 | |
13:00 Benoni 1 Arena | |
Roodepoort Under 21 | |
Centurion 21&U | |
13:00 Benoni 3 Arena | |
Randburg Under 21 | |
Meyersdal 21&U | |
13:50 Benoni 3 Arena | |
Edenvale 21&U | |
Fourways 21&U | |
14:40 Benoni 1 Arena | |
Randburg Under 21 | |
Centurion 21&U | |
Saturday 03 Sep 2011 | ||||
15:50 | Edenvale 21&U | Roodepoort Under 21 |
Saturday 03 September 2011 | |
15:50 Sandton 3 Arena | |
Edenvale 21&U | |
Roodepoort Under 21 | |
Saturday 10 Sep 2011 | ||||
08:00 | Edenvale 21&U | Zambezi 23&U | ||
16:20 | Meyersdal 21&U | Fourways 21&U | ||
16:20 | Randburg Under 21 | Roodepoort Under 21 |
Saturday 10 September 2011 | |
08:00 Zambezi 3 Arena | |
Edenvale 21&U | |
Zambezi 23&U | |
16:20 Zambezi 2 Arena | |
Meyersdal 21&U | |
Fourways 21&U | |
16:20 Zambezi 3 Arena | |
Randburg Under 21 | |
Roodepoort Under 21 | |
Saturday 01 Oct 2011 | ||||
12:10 | Edenvale 23&U | Roodepoort Under 21 | ||
12:10 | Edenvale 21&U | Centurion 21&U | ||
12:10 | Randburg Under 21 | Benoni Under 23 | ||
13:00 | Zambezi 23&U | Fourways 21&U | ||
13:50 | Edenvale 23&U | Centurion 21&U |
Saturday 01 October 2011 | |
12:10 Tyger Valley 3 Arena | |
Edenvale 23&U | |
Roodepoort Under 21 | |
12:10 Tyger Valley 4 Arena | |
Edenvale 21&U | |
Centurion 21&U | |
12:10 Tyger Valley 5 Arena | |
Randburg Under 21 | |
Benoni Under 23 | |
13:00 Tyger Valley 3 Arena | |
Zambezi 23&U | |
Fourways 21&U | |
13:50 Tyger Valley 4 Arena | |
Edenvale 23&U | |
Centurion 21&U | |
Saturday 15 Oct 2011 | ||||
Durban Club Champs | ||||
08:00 | Durban Club Champs |
Saturday 15 October 2011 | |
08:00 Durban North Arena | |
Saturday 22 Oct 2011 | ||||
13:00 | Centurion 21&U | Centurion 23&U | ||
13:00 | Meyersdal 21&U | Benoni Under 23 | ||
13:00 | Edenvale 21&U | Edenvale 23&U | ||
13:00 | Zambezi 23&U | Roodepoort Under 21 | ||
13:00 | Randburg Under 21 | Fourways 21&U | ||
14:40 | Randburg Under 21 | Centurion 23&U | ||
15:30 | Edenvale 23&U | Fourways 21&U | ||
17:10 | Meyersdal 21&U | Centurion 21&U |
Saturday 22 October 2011 | |
13:00 Arena Court 6 | |
Centurion 21&U | |
Centurion 23&U | |
13:00 Centurion 2 Arena | |
Meyersdal 21&U | |
Benoni Under 23 | |
13:00 Centurion 3 Arena | |
Edenvale 21&U | |
Edenvale 23&U | |
13:00 Centurion 4 Arena | |
Zambezi 23&U | |
Roodepoort Under 21 | |
13:00 Centurion 5 Arena | |
Randburg Under 21 | |
Fourways 21&U | |
14:40 Centurion 5 Arena | |
Randburg Under 21 | |
Centurion 23&U | |
15:30 Centurion 3 Arena | |
Edenvale 23&U | |
Fourways 21&U | |
17:10 Centurion 2 Arena | |
Meyersdal 21&U | |
Centurion 21&U | |
Saturday 29 Oct 2011 | ||||
08:00 | Fourways 21&U | Roodepoort Under 21 | ||
14:10 | Zambezi 23&U | Meyersdal 21&U | ||
15:50 | Meyersdal 21&U | Centurion 23&U | ||
16:40 | Edenvale 21&U | Benoni Under 23 |
Saturday 29 October 2011 | |
08:00 Meyersdal 3 Arena | |
Fourways 21&U | |
Roodepoort Under 21 | |
14:10 Meyersdal 1 Arena | |
Zambezi 23&U | |
Meyersdal 21&U | |
15:50 Meyersdal 4 Arena | |
Meyersdal 21&U | |
Centurion 23&U | |
16:40 Meyersdal 2 Arena | |
Edenvale 21&U | |
Benoni Under 23 | |
Saturday 12 Nov 2011 | ||||
Semi Final | ||||
13:00 | Centurion 21&U | Meyersdal 21&U | ||
Semi Final | ||||
13:00 | Fourways 21&U | Edenvale 21&U | ||
Gold Final | ||||
14:40 | Fourways 21&U | Meyersdal 21&U | ||
Bronze Final | ||||
14:40 | Edenvale 21&U | Centurion 21&U |
Saturday 12 November 2011 | |
13:00 Edenvale 1 Arena | |
Semi Final | |
Centurion 21&U | |
Meyersdal 21&U | |
13:00 Edenvale 2 Arena | |
Semi Final | |
Fourways 21&U | |
Edenvale 21&U | |
14:40 Edenvale 4 Arena | |
Gold Final | |
Fourways 21&U | |
Meyersdal 21&U | |
14:40 Edenvale 5 Arena | |
Bronze Final | |
Edenvale 21&U | |
Centurion 21&U | |