View the overall standings for the Super League HERE
Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Tyger Valley Ladies B | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 160 | 123 | 37 | 25 | 45 Points:
|
2
| Vaal Ladies B | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 195 | 130 | 65 | 28.5 | 44.5 Points:
|
3
| Benoni LB | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 173 | 172 | 1 | 26.5 | 34.5 Points:
|
4
| Falcons Ladies B | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 146 | 157 | -11 | 24 | 32 Points:
|
5
| Hillfox LB | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 175 | 157 | 18 | 25 | 29 Points:
|
6
| Polokwane Ladies B | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 80 | 190 | -110 | 7.5 | 11.5 Points:
|
View the overall standings for the Super League HERE
Saturday 04 Sep 2010 | ||||
14:00 | Hillfox LB | Benoni LB | ||
14:00 | Tyger Valley Ladies B | Vaal Ladies B | ||
15:40 | Vaal Ladies B | Falcons Ladies B |
Saturday 04 September 2010 | |
14:00 Edenvale 1 Arena | |
Hillfox LB | |
Benoni LB | |
14:00 Edenvale 5 Arena | |
Tyger Valley Ladies B | |
Vaal Ladies B | |
15:40 Edenvale 1 Arena | |
Vaal Ladies B | |
Falcons Ladies B | |
Saturday 11 Sep 2010 | ||||
11:30 | Polokwane Ladies B | Falcons Ladies B | ||
13:10 | Polokwane Ladies B | Benoni LB | ||
15:40 | Tyger Valley Ladies B | Hillfox LB |
Saturday 11 September 2010 | |
11:30 Fourways 1 Arena | |
Polokwane Ladies B | |
Falcons Ladies B | |
13:10 Fourways 4 Arena | |
Polokwane Ladies B | |
Benoni LB | |
15:40 Fourways 4 Arena | |
Tyger Valley Ladies B | |
Hillfox LB | |
Saturday 02 Oct 2010 | ||||
11:30 | Polokwane Ladies B | Hillfox LB | ||
13:10 | Polokwane Ladies B | Vaal Ladies B | ||
14:00 | Tyger Valley Ladies B | Falcons Ladies B |
Saturday 02 October 2010 | |
11:30 Meyersdal 3 Arena | |
Polokwane Ladies B | |
Hillfox LB | |
13:10 Meyersdal 3 Arena | |
Polokwane Ladies B | |
Vaal Ladies B | |
14:00 Meyersdal 3 Arena | |
Tyger Valley Ladies B | |
Falcons Ladies B | |
Saturday 09 Oct 2010 | ||||
Durban Club Champs | ||||
09:00 | Durban Club Champs |
Saturday 09 October 2010 | |
09:00 Durban North Arena | |
Saturday 16 Oct 2010 | ||||
10:40 | Benoni LB | Falcons Ladies B |
Saturday 16 October 2010 | |
10:40 Arena Court 5 | |
Benoni LB | |
Falcons Ladies B | |
Saturday 30 Oct 2010 | ||||
08:00 | Benoni LB | Tyger Valley Ladies B | ||
16:30 | Hillfox LB | Falcons Ladies B |
Saturday 30 October 2010 | |
08:00 Benoni 1 Arena | |
Benoni LB | |
Tyger Valley Ladies B | |
16:30 Benoni 4 Arena | |
Hillfox LB | |
Falcons Ladies B | |
Saturday 06 Nov 2010 | ||||
09:00 | Vaal Ladies B | Benoni LB | ||
12:20 | Hillfox LB | Vaal Ladies B |
Saturday 06 November 2010 | |
09:00 Sandton 2 Arena | |
Vaal Ladies B | |
Benoni LB | |
12:20 Sandton 5 Arena | |
Hillfox LB | |
Vaal Ladies B | |
Saturday 13 Nov 2010 | ||||
12:20 | Polokwane Ladies B | Tyger Valley Ladies B |
Saturday 13 November 2010 | |
12:20 Zambezi 2 Arena | |
Polokwane Ladies B | |
Tyger Valley Ladies B | |
Saturday 27 Nov 2010 | ||||
Ladies B (1st Blue vs 2nd Red) | ||||
13:00 | Tyger Valley Ladies B | Meyersdal LB | ||
Ladies B (2nd Blue vs 1st Red) | ||||
13:00 | Vaal Ladies B | Centurion LB | ||
Bronze Final | ||||
15:30 | Meyersdal LB | Vaal Ladies B | ||
Gold Final | ||||
15:30 | Centurion LB | Tyger Valley Ladies B |
Saturday 27 November 2010 | |
13:00 Tyger Valley 3 Arena | |
Ladies B (1st Blue vs 2nd Red) | |
Tyger Valley Ladies B | |
Meyersdal LB | |
13:00 Tyger Valley 4 Arena | |
Ladies B (2nd Blue vs 1st Red) | |
Vaal Ladies B | |
Centurion LB | |
15:30 Tyger Valley 3 Arena | |
Bronze Final | |
Meyersdal LB | |
Vaal Ladies B | |
15:30 Tyger Valley 4 Arena | |
Gold Final | |
Centurion LB | |
Tyger Valley Ladies B | |