View the overall standings for the Super League HERE
Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Centurion 19&U | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 177 | 79 | 98 | 23.5 | 39.5 Points:
|
2
| Meyersdal 19&U old | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 128 | 102 | 26 | 20 | 32 Points:
|
3
| Warthogs Mixed B wrong | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 153 | 84 | 69 | 22.5 | 30.5 Points:
|
4
| Benoni 19&U | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100 | 173 | -73 | 17 | 17 Points:
|
5
| Sandton U19 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 170 | -120 | 6.5 | 10.5 Points:
|
View the overall standings for the Super League HERE
Saturday 11 Sep 2010 | ||||
16:30 | Sandton U19 | Meyersdal 19&U old | ||
17:20 | Benoni 19&U | Centurion 19&U |
Saturday 11 September 2010 | |
16:30 Fourways 3 Arena | |
Sandton U19 | |
Meyersdal 19&U old | |
17:20 Fourways 1 Arena | |
Benoni 19&U | |
Centurion 19&U | |
Saturday 18 Sep 2010 | ||||
13:10 | Meyersdal 19&U old | Centurion 19&U |
Saturday 18 September 2010 | |
13:10 Centurion 2 Arena | |
Meyersdal 19&U old | |
Centurion 19&U | |
Saturday 02 Oct 2010 | ||||
13:10 | Warthogs Mixed B wrong | Sandton U19 | ||
14:50 | Warthogs Mixed B wrong | Meyersdal 19&U old | ||
14:50 | Sandton U19 | Benoni 19&U |
Saturday 02 October 2010 | |
13:10 Meyersdal 1 Arena | |
Warthogs Mixed B wrong | |
Sandton U19 | |
14:50 Meyersdal 2 Arena | |
Warthogs Mixed B wrong | |
Meyersdal 19&U old | |
14:50 Meyersdal 3 Arena | |
Sandton U19 | |
Benoni 19&U | |
Saturday 09 Oct 2010 | ||||
Durban Club Champs | ||||
09:00 | Durban Club Champs |
Saturday 09 October 2010 | |
09:00 Durban North Arena | |
Saturday 30 Oct 2010 | ||||
14:00 | Benoni 19&U | Warthogs Mixed B wrong | ||
14:50 | Sandton U19 | Centurion 19&U | ||
15:40 | Meyersdal 19&U old | Benoni 19&U | ||
16:30 | Warthogs Mixed B wrong | Centurion 19&U |
Saturday 30 October 2010 | |
14:00 Benoni 2 Arena | |
Benoni 19&U | |
Warthogs Mixed B wrong | |
14:50 Benoni 4 Arena | |
Sandton U19 | |
Centurion 19&U | |
15:40 Benoni 1 Arena | |
Meyersdal 19&U old | |
Benoni 19&U | |
16:30 Benoni 5 Arena | |
Warthogs Mixed B wrong | |
Centurion 19&U | |
Saturday 27 Nov 2010 | ||||
SF 1 v 4 | ||||
14:40 | Centurion 19&U | Benoni 19&U | ||
SF 2 v 3 | ||||
15:30 | Meyersdal 19&U old | Warthogs Mixed B wrong | ||
Bronze Final | ||||
17:10 | Benoni 19&U | Meyersdal 19&U old | ||
Gold Final | ||||
17:10 | Centurion 19&U | Warthogs Mixed B wrong |
Saturday 27 November 2010 | |
14:40 Tyger Valley 5 Arena | |
SF 1 v 4 | |
Centurion 19&U | |
Benoni 19&U | |
15:30 Tyger Valley 5 Arena | |
SF 2 v 3 | |
Meyersdal 19&U old | |
Warthogs Mixed B wrong | |
17:10 Tyger Valley 2 Arena | |
Bronze Final | |
Benoni 19&U | |
Meyersdal 19&U old | |
17:10 Tyger Valley 1 Arena | |
Gold Final | |
Centurion 19&U | |
Warthogs Mixed B wrong | |