View the overall standings for the Super League HERE
Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Benoni 13&U | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 327 | 191 | 136 | 47.5 | 75.5 Points:
|
2
| Fourways Under 13 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 276 | 172 | 104 | 42 | 66 Points:
|
3
| Tyger Valley Under 13 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 278 | 135 | 143 | 38.5 | 58.5 Points:
|
4
| Edenvale 13&U | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 138 | 279 | -141 | 27 | 35 Points:
|
5
| Elspark Under 13 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 104 | 346 | -242 | 17.5 | 17.5 Points:
|
View the overall standings for the Super League HERE
Saturday 28 Aug 2010 | ||||
09:00 | Benoni 13&U | Edenvale 13&U |
Saturday 28 August 2010 | |
09:00 Edenvale 2 Arena | |
Benoni 13&U | |
Edenvale 13&U | |
Saturday 04 Sep 2010 | ||||
09:00 | Fourways Under 13 | Tyger Valley Under 13 | ||
09:00 | Elspark Under 13 | Benoni 13&U |
Saturday 04 September 2010 | |
09:00 Edenvale 1 Arena | |
Fourways Under 13 | |
Tyger Valley Under 13 | |
09:00 Edenvale 5 Arena | |
Elspark Under 13 | |
Benoni 13&U | |
Saturday 11 Sep 2010 | ||||
11:30 | Elspark Under 13 | Fourways Under 13 |
Saturday 11 September 2010 | |
11:30 Fourways 3 Arena | |
Elspark Under 13 | |
Fourways Under 13 | |
Saturday 18 Sep 2010 | ||||
09:00 | Edenvale 13&U | Elspark Under 13 | ||
10:40 | Tyger Valley Under 13 | Edenvale 13&U | ||
12:20 | Elspark Under 13 | Tyger Valley Under 13 |
Saturday 18 September 2010 | |
09:00 Centurion 2 Arena | |
Edenvale 13&U | |
Elspark Under 13 | |
10:40 Centurion 2 Arena | |
Tyger Valley Under 13 | |
Edenvale 13&U | |
12:20 Arena Court 6 | |
Elspark Under 13 | |
Tyger Valley Under 13 | |
Saturday 09 Oct 2010 | ||||
Durban Club Champs | ||||
09:00 | Durban Club Champs |
Saturday 09 October 2010 | |
09:00 Durban North Arena | |
Saturday 16 Oct 2010 | ||||
09:50 | Tyger Valley Under 13 | Edenvale 13&U |
Saturday 16 October 2010 | |
09:50 Arena court 1 | |
Tyger Valley Under 13 | |
Edenvale 13&U | |
Saturday 30 Oct 2010 | ||||
09:50 | Benoni 13&U | Fourways Under 13 | ||
11:30 | Fourways Under 13 | Elspark Under 13 | ||
12:20 | Benoni 13&U | Elspark Under 13 | ||
13:10 | Tyger Valley Under 13 | Fourways Under 13 |
Saturday 30 October 2010 | |
09:50 Benoni 4 Arena | |
Benoni 13&U | |
Fourways Under 13 | |
11:30 Benoni 1 Arena | |
Fourways Under 13 | |
Elspark Under 13 | |
12:20 Benoni 3 Arena | |
Benoni 13&U | |
Elspark Under 13 | |
13:10 Benoni 4 Arena | |
Tyger Valley Under 13 | |
Fourways Under 13 | |
Saturday 06 Nov 2010 | ||||
09:00 | Edenvale 13&U | Benoni 13&U | ||
10:40 | Edenvale 13&U | Elspark Under 13 | ||
11:30 | Tyger Valley Under 13 | Benoni 13&U |
Saturday 06 November 2010 | |
09:00 Sandton 1 Arena | |
Edenvale 13&U | |
Benoni 13&U | |
10:40 Sandton 2 Arena | |
Edenvale 13&U | |
Elspark Under 13 | |
11:30 Sandton 1 Arena | |
Tyger Valley Under 13 | |
Benoni 13&U | |
Saturday 13 Nov 2010 | ||||
09:00 | Benoni 13&U | Tyger Valley Under 13 | ||
09:00 | Edenvale 13&U | Fourways Under 13 | ||
10:40 | Benoni 13&U | Fourways Under 13 | ||
10:40 | Elspark Under 13 | Tyger Valley Under 13 | ||
12:20 | Edenvale 13&U | Fourways Under 13 |
Saturday 13 November 2010 | |
09:00 Zambezi 1 Arena | |
Benoni 13&U | |
Tyger Valley Under 13 | |
09:00 Zambezi 2 Arena | |
Edenvale 13&U | |
Fourways Under 13 | |
10:40 Zambezi 1 Arena | |
Benoni 13&U | |
Fourways Under 13 | |
10:40 Zambezi 2 Arena | |
Elspark Under 13 | |
Tyger Valley Under 13 | |
12:20 Zambezi 4 Arena | |
Edenvale 13&U | |
Fourways Under 13 | |
Saturday 27 Nov 2010 | ||||
SF 2 v 3 | ||||
08:00 | Fourways Under 13 | Tyger Valley Under 13 | ||
SF 1 v 4 | ||||
08:00 | Benoni 13&U | Edenvale 13&U | ||
Bronze Final | ||||
10:30 | Tyger Valley Under 13 | Edenvale 13&U | ||
Gold Final | ||||
10:30 | Fourways Under 13 | Benoni 13&U |
Saturday 27 November 2010 | |
08:00 Tyger Valley 2 Arena | |
SF 2 v 3 | |
Fourways Under 13 | |
Tyger Valley Under 13 | |
08:00 Tyger Valley 1 Arena | |
SF 1 v 4 | |
Benoni 13&U | |
Edenvale 13&U | |
10:30 Tyger Valley 3 Arena | |
Bronze Final | |
Tyger Valley Under 13 | |
Edenvale 13&U | |
10:30 Tyger Valley 4 Arena | |
Gold Final | |
Fourways Under 13 | |
Benoni 13&U | |