Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | For | Against | Dif | Skins | Bonus | Pts | |
1
| CG Cubs 13&U | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,028 | 388 | 640 | 26 | 26 | 50 Points:
|
2
| EG Tigers 13&U | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,112 | 566 | 546 | 27 | 27 | 48 Points:
|
3
| NG 13&U | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 806 | 610 | 196 | 23 | 23 | 41 Points:
|
4
| EG Panthers 13&U | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 908 | 638 | 270 | 24 | 24 | 39 Points:
|
5
| WG 13&U | 17 | 4 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 945 | 1,882 | -937 | 24 | 24 | 37 Points:
|
6
| KZN 13&U | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 580 | 615 | -35 | 16 | 16 | 31 Points:
|
7
| CG Cubs 13&U | 9 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 612 | 819 | -207 | 13 | 13 | 19 Points:
|
8
| Low 13&U | 9 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 244 | 1,156 | -912 | 4 | 4 | 5 Points:
|
Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league
Sunday 26 Sep 2010 | ||||
00:00 | Official Fixtures : Last change 22 Sept : no more changes | |||
14:00 | Coaches Meeting | |||
14:30 | Umpires Meeting | |||
15:00 | Juniors Capping Ceremony |
Sunday 26 September 2010 | |
00:00 Court 1 | |
14:00 Court 1 | |
14:30 Court 1 | |
15:00 Court 1 | |
Monday 27 Sep 2010 | ||||
06:30 | Trials Registration Starts : R25 per Number | |||
15:45 | EG Tigers 13&U | 110 (2 skins) - 100 (2 skins) | EG Panthers 13&U | |
15:45 | WG 13&U | 109 (3 skins) - 39 (1 skin) | WG 13&U | |
15:45 | CG Cubs 13&U | 148 (4 skins) - 0 (0 skins) | CG Cubs 13&U | |
17:00 | Low 13&U | 13 (0 skins) - 145 (4 skins) | Low Pumas 10&U | |
17:00 | KZN 13&U | 61 (0 skins) - 94 (4 skins) | NG 13&U |
Monday 27 September 2010 | |
06:30 Court 1 | |
15:45 Court 3 | |
Games Start | |
EG Tigers 13&U | 110 (2 skins) |
EG Panthers 13&U | 100 (2 skins) |
15:45 Court 4 | |
Games Start | |
WG 13&U | 109 (3 skins) |
WG 13&U | 39 (1 skin) |
15:45 Court 5 | |
Games Start | |
CG Cubs 13&U | 148 (4 skins) |
CG Cubs 13&U | 0 (0 skins) |
17:00 Court 4 | |
Games Start | |
Low 13&U | 13 (0 skins) |
Low Pumas 10&U | 145 (4 skins) |
17:00 Court 5 | |
Games Start | |
KZN 13&U | 61 (0 skins) |
NG 13&U | 94 (4 skins) |
Tuesday 28 Sep 2010 | ||||
07:00 | EG Tigers 13&U | 84 (1 skin) - 108 (3 skins) | WG 13&U | |
07:00 | EG Panthers 13&U | 104 (4 skins) - 66 (0 skins) | NG 13&U | |
07:00 | CG Cubs 13&U | 204 (4 skins) - -46 (0 skins) | WG 13&U | |
07:00 | Low 13&U | 72 (1 skin) - 136 (3 skins) | CG Cubs 13&U | |
07:00 | KZN 13&U | 9 (1 skin) - 71 (3 skins) | Low Pumas 10&U |
Tuesday 28 September 2010 | |
07:00 Court 1 | |
Games Start | |
EG Tigers 13&U | 84 (1 skin) |
WG 13&U | 108 (3 skins) |
07:00 Court 2 | |
Games Start | |
EG Panthers 13&U | 104 (4 skins) |
NG 13&U | 66 (0 skins) |
07:00 Court 3 | |
Games Start | |
CG Cubs 13&U | 204 (4 skins) |
WG 13&U | -46 (0 skins) |
07:00 Court 4 | |
Games Start | |
Low 13&U | 72 (1 skin) |
CG Cubs 13&U | 136 (3 skins) |
07:00 Court 5 | |
Games Start | |
KZN 13&U | 9 (1 skin) |
Low Pumas 10&U | 71 (3 skins) |
Wednesday 29 Sep 2010 | ||||
12:00 | KZN 13&U | 94 (4 skins) - 39 (0 skins) | WG 13&U | |
13:15 | EG Panthers 13&U | 146 (4 skins) - -20 (0 skins) | Low 13&U | |
14:30 | CG Cubs 13&U | 74 (0 skins) - 91 (4 skins) | NG 13&U | |
14:30 | WG 13&U | 100 (1 skin) - 108 (3 skins) | CG Cubs 13&U | |
14:30 | Low Pumas 10&U | 144 (3 skins) - -22 (1 skin) | WG 13&U | |
14:30 | EG Tigers 13&U | 140 (4 skins) - 58 (0 skins) | KZN 13&U | |
17:00 | EG Tigers 13&U | 173 (4 skins) - 28 (0 skins) | Low 13&U | |
17:00 | EG Panthers 13&U | 59 (1 skin) - 103 (3 skins) | CG Cubs 13&U | |
17:00 | WG 13&U | 81 (2 skins) - 87 (2 skins) | NG 13&U | |
17:00 | Low Pumas 10&U | 68 (2 skins) - 67 (2 skins) | CG Cubs 13&U |
Wednesday 29 September 2010 | |
12:00 Court 1 | |
KZN 13&U | 94 (4 skins) |
WG 13&U | 39 (0 skins) |
13:15 Court 5 | |
EG Panthers 13&U | 146 (4 skins) |
Low 13&U | -20 (0 skins) |
14:30 Court 1 | |
CG Cubs 13&U | 74 (0 skins) |
NG 13&U | 91 (4 skins) |
14:30 Court 2 | |
WG 13&U | 100 (1 skin) |
CG Cubs 13&U | 108 (3 skins) |
14:30 Court 3 | |
Low Pumas 10&U | 144 (3 skins) |
WG 13&U | -22 (1 skin) |
14:30 Court 4 | |
EG Tigers 13&U | 140 (4 skins) |
KZN 13&U | 58 (0 skins) |
17:00 Court 1 | |
Last Games Start | |
EG Tigers 13&U | 173 (4 skins) |
Low 13&U | 28 (0 skins) |
17:00 Court 2 | |
EG Panthers 13&U | 59 (1 skin) |
CG Cubs 13&U | 103 (3 skins) |
17:00 Court 3 | |
WG 13&U | 81 (2 skins) |
NG 13&U | 87 (2 skins) |
17:00 Court 4 | |
Low Pumas 10&U | 68 (2 skins) |
CG Cubs 13&U | 67 (2 skins) |
Thursday 30 Sep 2010 | ||||
09:30 | WG 13&U | 101 (3 skins) - 10 (1 skin) | Low 13&U | |
09:30 | CG Cubs 13&U | 63 (1 skin) - 70 (3 skins) | NG 13&U | |
10:45 | CG Cubs 13&U | 117 (4 skins) - 34 (0 skins) | WG 13&U | |
10:45 | EG Tigers 13&U | 137 (4 skins) - 97 (0 skins) | Low Pumas 10&U | |
10:45 | EG Panthers 13&U | 60 (3 skins) - 62 (1 skin) | KZN 13&U | |
14:30 | EG Tigers 13&U | 110 (4 skins) - 9 (0 skins) | CG Cubs 13&U | |
14:30 | WG 13&U | -19 (0 skins) - 147 (4 skins) | NG 13&U | |
14:30 | EG Panthers 13&U | 83 (0 skins) - 116 (4 skins) | Low Pumas 10&U | |
15:45 | WG 13&U | 53 (2 skins) - 79 (2 skins) | KZN 13&U | |
17:00 | CG Cubs 13&U | 126 (4 skins) - -5 (0 skins) | Low 13&U |
Thursday 30 September 2010 | |
09:30 Court 1 | |
Games Start | |
WG 13&U | 101 (3 skins) |
Low 13&U | 10 (1 skin) |
09:30 Court 2 | |
Games Start | |
CG Cubs 13&U | 63 (1 skin) |
NG 13&U | 70 (3 skins) |
10:45 Court 1 | |
Games Start | |
CG Cubs 13&U | 117 (4 skins) |
WG 13&U | 34 (0 skins) |
10:45 Court 2 | |
Games Start | |
EG Tigers 13&U | 137 (4 skins) |
Low Pumas 10&U | 97 (0 skins) |
10:45 Court 3 | |
Games Start | |
EG Panthers 13&U | 60 (3 skins) |
KZN 13&U | 62 (1 skin) |
14:30 Court 3 | |
Games Start | |
EG Tigers 13&U | 110 (4 skins) |
CG Cubs 13&U | 9 (0 skins) |
14:30 Court 4 | |
Games Start | |
WG 13&U | -19 (0 skins) |
NG 13&U | 147 (4 skins) |
14:30 Court 5 | |
Games Start | |
EG Panthers 13&U | 83 (0 skins) |
Low Pumas 10&U | 116 (4 skins) |
15:45 Court 5 | |
Games Start | |
WG 13&U | 53 (2 skins) |
KZN 13&U | 79 (2 skins) |
17:00 Court 5 | |
Games Start | |
CG Cubs 13&U | 126 (4 skins) |
Low 13&U | -5 (0 skins) |
Friday 01 Oct 2010 | ||||
08:15 | WG 13&U | 57 (2 skins) - 74 (2 skins) | Low Pumas 10&U | |
08:15 | CG Cubs 13&U | 92 (2 skins) - 39 (2 skins) | KZN 13&U | |
09:30 | Low 13&U | 58 (0 skins) - 148 (4 skins) | NG 13&U | |
09:30 | EG Tigers 13&U | 195 (4 skins) - 7 (0 skins) | WG 13&U | |
09:30 | EG Panthers 13&U | 115 (3 skins) - 81 (1 skin) | CG Cubs 13&U | |
12:00 | EG Tigers 13&U | 82 (2 skins) - 90 (2 skins) | CG Cubs 13&U | |
12:00 | EG Panthers 13&U | 102 (3 skins) - 88 (1 skin) | WG 13&U | |
12:00 | Low 13&U | 76 (2 skins) - 76 (2 skins) | WG 13&U | |
12:00 | KZN 13&U | 73 (2 skins) - 54 (2 skins) | CG Cubs 13&U | |
12:00 | Low Pumas 10&U | 107 (4 skins) - 34 (0 skins) | NG 13&U |
Friday 01 October 2010 | |
08:15 Court 4 | |
Games Start | |
WG 13&U | 57 (2 skins) |
Low Pumas 10&U | 74 (2 skins) |
08:15 Court 5 | |
Games Start | |
CG Cubs 13&U | 92 (2 skins) |
KZN 13&U | 39 (2 skins) |
09:30 Court 1 | |
Games Start | |
Low 13&U | 58 (0 skins) |
NG 13&U | 148 (4 skins) |
09:30 Court 2 | |
Games Start | |
EG Tigers 13&U | 195 (4 skins) |
WG 13&U | 7 (0 skins) |
09:30 Court 3 | |
Games Start | |
EG Panthers 13&U | 115 (3 skins) |
CG Cubs 13&U | 81 (1 skin) |
12:00 Court 1 | |
Finals Start | |
EG Tigers 13&U | 82 (2 skins) |
CG Cubs 13&U | 90 (2 skins) |
12:00 Court 2 | |
Finals Start | |
EG Panthers 13&U | 102 (3 skins) |
WG 13&U | 88 (1 skin) |
12:00 Court 3 | |
Finals Start | |
Low 13&U | 76 (2 skins) |
WG 13&U | 76 (2 skins) |
12:00 Court 4 | |
Games Start | |
KZN 13&U | 73 (2 skins) |
CG Cubs 13&U | 54 (2 skins) |
12:00 Court 5 | |
Games Start | |
Low Pumas 10&U | 107 (4 skins) |
NG 13&U | 34 (0 skins) |
Saturday 02 Oct 2010 | ||||
13:15 | EG Tigers 13&U | 81 (2 skins) - 69 (2 skins) | NG 13&U | |
13:15 | EG Panthers 13&U | 139 (4 skins) - 32 (0 skins) | WG 13&U | |
13:15 | WG 13&U | 108 (3 skins) - 74 (1 skin) | CG Cubs 13&U | |
13:15 | CG Cubs 13&U | 94 (3 skins) - 89 (1 skin) | Low Pumas 10&U | |
13:15 | Low 13&U | 12 (0 skins) - 105 (4 skins) | KZN 13&U | |
15:45 | CG Cubs 13&U | 73 (1 skin) - 79 (3 skins) | EG Tigers 13&U | |
15:45 | Low Pumas 10&U | 136 (3 skins) - 104 (1 skin) | NG 13&U | |
18:30 | Prize Giving Starts |
Saturday 02 October 2010 | |
13:15 Court 1 | |
EG Tigers 13&U | 81 (2 skins) |
NG 13&U | 69 (2 skins) |
13:15 Court 2 | |
EG Panthers 13&U | 139 (4 skins) |
WG 13&U | 32 (0 skins) |
13:15 Court 3 | |
WG 13&U | 108 (3 skins) |
CG Cubs 13&U | 74 (1 skin) |
13:15 Court 4 | |
CG Cubs 13&U | 94 (3 skins) |
Low Pumas 10&U | 89 (1 skin) |
13:15 Court 5 | |
Low 13&U | 12 (0 skins) |
KZN 13&U | 105 (4 skins) |
15:45 Court 2 | |
Gold Finals | |
CG Cubs 13&U | 73 (1 skin) |
EG Tigers 13&U | 79 (3 skins) |
15:45 Court 4 | |
Bronze Finals | |
Low Pumas 10&U | 136 (3 skins) |
NG 13&U | 104 (1 skin) |
18:30 Court 1 | |