Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Tigers | 17 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 463 | 359 | 104 | 0 | 60 Points:
|
2
| Zam Ladies 0/30 | 15 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 473 | 308 | 165 | 0 | 56 Points:
|
3
| A- Team | 13 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 384 | 322 | 62 | 0 | 32 Points:
|
4
| OE.e.e | 11 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 304 | 286 | 18 | 0 | 20 Points:
|
5
| Aftershock | 12 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 278 | 371 | -93 | 0 | 12 Points:
|
6
| Grys Geckos | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 77 | 100 | -23 | 0 | 4 Points:
|
7
| Golden Ladies | 12 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 248 | 378 | -130 | 0 | 4 Points:
|
8
| Bye 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Wednesday 08 Jun 2016 | ||||
19:05 | Golden Ladies | Aftershock | ||
19:40 | A- Team | Zam Ladies 0/30 |
Wednesday 08 June 2016 | |
19:05 Supersport Park | |
Golden Ladies | |
Aftershock | |
19:40 Kingsmead | |
A- Team | |
Zam Ladies 0/30 | |
Wednesday 22 Jun 2016 | ||||
18:30 | A- Team | Tigers | ||
18:30 | Golden Ladies | GN U/19 | ||
19:05 | Aftershock | A- Team | ||
19:05 | Zam Ladies 0/30 | Golden Ladies | ||
19:40 | Aftershock | Tigers |
Wednesday 22 June 2016 | |
18:30 Kingsmead | |
A- Team | |
Tigers | |
18:30 Supersport Park | |
Golden Ladies | |
GN U/19 | |
19:05 Kingsmead | |
Aftershock | |
A- Team | |
19:05 Supersport Park | |
Zam Ladies 0/30 | |
Golden Ladies | |
19:40 Kingsmead | |
Aftershock | |
Tigers | |
Wednesday 29 Jun 2016 | ||||
19:05 | A- Team | Zam Ladies 0/30 | ||
19:40 | Tigers | Golden Ladies |
Wednesday 29 June 2016 | |
19:05 Kingsmead | |
A- Team | |
Zam Ladies 0/30 | |
19:40 Kingsmead | |
Tigers | |
Golden Ladies | |
Wednesday 06 Jul 2016 | ||||
19:05 | A- Team | Golden Ladies | ||
19:05 | Zam Ladies 0/30 | The Legends | ||
20:15 | Zam Ladies 0/30 | Free Radicals u/23 mix |
Wednesday 06 July 2016 | |
19:05 Kingsmead | |
A- Team | |
Golden Ladies | |
19:05 Supersport Park | |
Zam Ladies 0/30 | |
The Legends | |
20:15 Supersport Park | |
Zam Ladies 0/30 | |
Free Radicals u/23 mix | |
Wednesday 13 Jul 2016 | ||||
18:30 | Golden Ladies | OE.e.e | ||
19:05 | OE.e.e | Tigers | ||
20:15 | A- Team | Zam Ladies 0/30 |
Wednesday 13 July 2016 | |
18:30 Supersport Park | |
Golden Ladies | |
OE.e.e | |
19:05 Supersport Park | |
OE.e.e | |
Tigers | |
20:15 Supersport Park | |
A- Team | |
Zam Ladies 0/30 | |
Wednesday 20 Jul 2016 | ||||
18:30 | Tigers | A- Team | ||
19:05 | Golden Ladies | Tigers | ||
19:05 | Stallions Overs Ladies | OE.e.e | ||
19:40 | Aftershock | OE.e.e | ||
20:15 | Zam Ladies 0/30 | Zam Ladies B |
Wednesday 20 July 2016 | |
18:30 Kingsmead | |
Tigers | |
A- Team | |
19:05 Kingsmead | |
Golden Ladies | |
Tigers | |
19:05 Supersport Park | |
Stallions Overs Ladies | |
OE.e.e | |
19:40 Kingsmead | |
Aftershock | |
OE.e.e | |
20:15 Supersport Park | |
Zam Ladies 0/30 | |
Zam Ladies B | |
Wednesday 27 Jul 2016 | ||||
18:30 | A- Team | Faders | ||
19:05 | Aftershock | Zam 0/23 | ||
19:05 | Tigers | GN 0/35 Ladies | ||
19:40 | Tigers | Aftershock | ||
20:15 | Free Radicals u/23 mix | Zam Ladies 0/30 | ||
20:50 | The Legends | Zam Ladies 0/30 |
Wednesday 27 July 2016 | |
18:30 Kingsmead | |
A- Team | |
Faders | |
19:05 Kingsmead | |
Aftershock | |
Zam 0/23 | |
19:05 Supersport Park | |
Tigers | |
GN 0/35 Ladies | |
19:40 Kingsmead | |
Tigers | |
Aftershock | |
20:15 Supersport Park | |
Free Radicals u/23 mix | |
Zam Ladies 0/30 | |
20:50 Supersport Park | |
The Legends | |
Zam Ladies 0/30 | |
Wednesday 03 Aug 2016 | ||||
18:30 | A- Team | OE.e.e | ||
19:05 | OE.e.e | Tigers | ||
19:05 | Golden Ladies | Grys Geckos | ||
19:40 | GN 0/35 Ladies | Tigers | ||
20:15 | Free Radicals u/23 mix | Zam Ladies 0/30 |
Wednesday 03 August 2016 | |
18:30 Kingsmead | |
A- Team | |
OE.e.e | |
19:05 Kingsmead | |
OE.e.e | |
Tigers | |
19:05 Supersport Park | |
Golden Ladies | |
Grys Geckos | |
19:40 Kingsmead | |
GN 0/35 Ladies | |
Tigers | |
20:15 Supersport Park | |
Free Radicals u/23 mix | |
Zam Ladies 0/30 | |
Wednesday 10 Aug 2016 | ||||
18:30 | A- Team | Grys Geckos | ||
19:05 | GN 0/35 Ladies | Tigers | ||
20:15 | Golden Ladies | Zam Ladies 0/30 |
Wednesday 10 August 2016 | |
18:30 Kingsmead | |
A- Team | |
Grys Geckos | |
19:05 Kingsmead | |
GN 0/35 Ladies | |
Tigers | |
20:15 Kingsmead | |
Golden Ladies | |
Zam Ladies 0/30 | |
Wednesday 17 Aug 2016 | ||||
18:30 | OE.e.e | GN U/19 | ||
19:05 | Aftershock | OE.e.e | ||
19:05 | A- Team | Tigers | ||
19:40 | Aftershock | Tigers | ||
20:15 | Zam Ladies 0/30 | Grys Geckos |
Wednesday 17 August 2016 | |
18:30 Kingsmead | |
OE.e.e | |
GN U/19 | |
19:05 Kingsmead | |
Aftershock | |
OE.e.e | |
19:05 Supersport Park | |
A- Team | |
Tigers | |
19:40 Kingsmead | |
Aftershock | |
Tigers | |
20:15 Kingsmead | |
Zam Ladies 0/30 | |
Grys Geckos | |
Wednesday 24 Aug 2016 | ||||
19:05 | Aftershock | Golden Ladies | ||
19:05 | Tigers | GN 0/35 Ladies | ||
19:40 | Stallions 0/15 | Tigers | ||
20:15 | Free Radicals u/23 mix | Zam Ladies 0/30 | ||
20:50 | Zam Ladies 0/30 | Zam Mix A |
Wednesday 24 August 2016 | |
19:05 Kingsmead | |
Aftershock | |
Golden Ladies | |
19:05 Supersport Park | |
Tigers | |
GN 0/35 Ladies | |
19:40 Supersport Park | |
Stallions 0/15 | |
Tigers | |
20:15 Supersport Park | |
Free Radicals u/23 mix | |
Zam Ladies 0/30 | |
20:50 Supersport Park | |
Zam Ladies 0/30 | |
Zam Mix A | |
Wednesday 31 Aug 2016 | ||||
Semi's | ||||
18:30 | OE.e.e | Golden Ladies | ||
Semi's | ||||
19:05 | Tigers | Aftershock | ||
Gold Final Ladies | ||||
19:40 | A- Team | Tigers | ||
Bronze Final Ladies | ||||
19:40 | Aftershock | OE.e.e | ||
20:15 | Zam Ladies 0/30 | Free Radicals u/23 mix |
Wednesday 31 August 2016 | |
18:30 Kingsmead | |
Semi's | |
OE.e.e | |
Golden Ladies | |
19:05 Kingsmead | |
Semi's | |
Tigers | |
Aftershock | |
19:40 Kingsmead | |
Gold Final Ladies | |
A- Team | |
Tigers | |
19:40 Supersport Park | |
Bronze Final Ladies | |
Aftershock | |
OE.e.e | |
20:15 Supersport Park | |
Zam Ladies 0/30 | |
Free Radicals u/23 mix | |
Wednesday 07 Sep 2016 | ||||
19:05 | Aftershock | Stallions 0/15 | ||
19:40 | OE.e.e | The Legends | ||
20:15 | Zam 0/23 | A- Team |
Wednesday 07 September 2016 | |
19:05 Kingsmead | |
Aftershock | |
Stallions 0/15 | |
19:40 Kingsmead | |
OE.e.e | |
The Legends | |
20:15 Kingsmead | |
Zam 0/23 | |
A- Team | |
Wednesday 21 Sep 2016 | ||||
19:40 | Zam 0/23 | Golden Ladies | ||
19:40 | GN 0/35 Ladies | Zam Ladies 0/30 | ||
20:15 | Zam Ladies 0/30 | Free Radicals u/23 mix |
Wednesday 21 September 2016 | |
19:40 Kingsmead | |
Zam 0/23 | |
Golden Ladies | |
19:40 Supersport Park | |
GN 0/35 Ladies | |
Zam Ladies 0/30 | |
20:15 Supersport Park | |
Zam Ladies 0/30 | |
Free Radicals u/23 mix | |