Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Opposition | 14 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 295 | 243 | 52 | 27.5 | 71.5 Points:
|
2
| DoesDas | 14 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 271 | 223 | 48 | 24.5 | 70.5 Points:
|
3
| Krokkenosters | 13 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 265 | 290 | -25 | 24.5 | 44.5 Points:
|
4
| Wasps | 12 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 223 | 259 | -36 | 20.5 | 44.5 Points:
|
5
| Netball Bye 2 | 12 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | -12 | 0 | 0 |
Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league
Wednesday 11 Oct 2017 | ||||
20:50 | Krokkenosters | Opposition |
Wednesday 11 October 2017 | |
20:50 OLD TRAFFORD | |
Krokkenosters | |
Opposition | |
Wednesday 18 Oct 2017 | ||||
19:40 | Krokkenosters | DoesDas | ||
20:15 | Opposition | Wasps |
Wednesday 18 October 2017 | |
19:40 LORDS | |
Krokkenosters | |
DoesDas | |
20:15 LORDS | |
Opposition | |
Wasps | |
Wednesday 25 Oct 2017 | ||||
19:40 | Opposition | G's Girls | ||
20:15 | Wasps | DoesDas |
Wednesday 25 October 2017 | |
19:40 LORDS | |
Opposition | |
G's Girls | |
20:15 LORDS | |
Wasps | |
DoesDas | |
Sunday 29 Oct 2017 | ||||
23:30 | Krokkenosters | Netball Bye 2 |
Sunday 29 October 2017 | |
23:30 LORDS | |
Krokkenosters | |
Netball Bye 2 | |
Wednesday 01 Nov 2017 | ||||
20:15 | Wasps | Krokkenosters | ||
20:15 | DoesDas | G's Girls |
Wednesday 01 November 2017 | |
20:15 WEMBLEY | |
Wasps | |
Krokkenosters | |
20:15 LORDS | |
DoesDas | |
G's Girls | |
Wednesday 08 Nov 2017 | ||||
20:15 | G's Girls | Krokkenosters | ||
20:15 | DoesDas | Opposition |
Wednesday 08 November 2017 | |
20:15 OLD TRAFFORD | |
G's Girls | |
Krokkenosters | |
20:15 LORDS | |
DoesDas | |
Opposition | |
Sunday 12 Nov 2017 | ||||
02:15 | Wasps | Netball Bye 2 |
Sunday 12 November 2017 | |
02:15 WEMBLEY | |
Wasps | |
Netball Bye 2 | |
Wednesday 15 Nov 2017 | ||||
19:40 | Opposition | Krokkenosters | ||
19:40 | Wasps | G's Girls |
Wednesday 15 November 2017 | |
19:40 WEMBLEY | |
Opposition | |
Krokkenosters | |
19:40 TRENT BRIDGE | |
Wasps | |
G's Girls | |
Sunday 19 Nov 2017 | ||||
08:00 | Netball Bye 2 | DoesDas |
Sunday 19 November 2017 | |
08:00 LORDS | |
Netball Bye 2 | |
DoesDas | |
Wednesday 22 Nov 2017 | ||||
18:30 | Wasps | Opposition | ||
19:05 | DoesDas | Krokkenosters |
Wednesday 22 November 2017 | |
18:30 WEMBLEY | |
Wasps | |
Opposition | |
19:05 WEMBLEY | |
DoesDas | |
Krokkenosters | |
Sunday 26 Nov 2017 | ||||
01:30 | G's Girls | Netball Bye 2 |
Sunday 26 November 2017 | |
01:30 LORDS | |
G's Girls | |
Netball Bye 2 | |
Wednesday 29 Nov 2017 | ||||
20:15 | Krokkenosters | Wasps |
Wednesday 29 November 2017 | |
20:15 OLD TRAFFORD | |
Krokkenosters | |
Wasps | |
Wednesday 06 Dec 2017 | ||||
19:40 | G's Girls | DoesDas | ||
20:15 | Krokkenosters | Opposition | ||
20:50 | G's Girls | Wasps |
Wednesday 06 December 2017 | |
19:40 LORDS | |
G's Girls | |
DoesDas | |
20:15 WEMBLEY | |
Krokkenosters | |
Opposition | |
20:50 LORDS | |
G's Girls | |
Wasps | |
Wednesday 13 Dec 2017 | ||||
20:15 | Krokkenosters | G's Girls |
Wednesday 13 December 2017 | |
20:15 OLD TRAFFORD | |
Krokkenosters | |
G's Girls | |
Sunday 17 Dec 2017 | ||||
00:35 | Netball Bye 2 | DoesDas |
Sunday 17 December 2017 | |
00:35 LORDS | |
Netball Bye 2 | |
DoesDas | |
Thursday 21 Dec 2017 | ||||
01:45 | Opposition | Netball Bye 2 | ||
19:40 | NWGauteng Netball Bye 2 | Krokkenosters |
Thursday 21 December 2017 | |
01:45 TRENT BRIDGE | |
Opposition | |
Netball Bye 2 | |
19:40 WEMBLEY | |
NWGauteng Netball Bye 2 | |
Krokkenosters | |
Sunday 24 Dec 2017 | ||||
01:45 | Netball Bye 2 | Opposition | ||
11:30 | G's Girls | Wasps | ||
21:30 | Netball Bye 2 | G's Girls |
Sunday 24 December 2017 | |
01:45 OLD TRAFFORD | |
Netball Bye 2 | |
Opposition | |
11:30 OLD TRAFFORD | |
G's Girls | |
Wasps | |
21:30 LORDS | |
Netball Bye 2 | |
G's Girls | |
Sunday 31 Dec 2017 | ||||
15:05 | Netball Bye 2 | Wasps | ||
17:25 | DoesDas | Netball Bye 2 |
Sunday 31 December 2017 | |
15:05 WEMBLEY | |
Netball Bye 2 | |
Wasps | |
17:25 WEMBLEY | |
DoesDas | |
Netball Bye 2 | |
Sunday 07 Jan 2018 | ||||
12:50 | DoesDas | Netball Bye 2 |
Sunday 07 January 2018 | |
12:50 WEMBLEY | |
DoesDas | |
Netball Bye 2 | |
Sunday 14 Jan 2018 | ||||
01:00 | Krokkenosters | Opposition | ||
01:40 | G's Girls | Wasps | ||
09:12 | Netball Bye 2 | NWGauteng Netball Bye 2 | ||
09:40 | Opposition | Wasps | ||
19:30 | Opposition | NWGauteng Netball Bye 2 |
Sunday 14 January 2018 | |
01:00 LORDS | |
Krokkenosters | |
Opposition | |
01:40 OLD TRAFFORD | |
G's Girls | |
Wasps | |
09:12 LORDS | |
Netball Bye 2 | |
NWGauteng Netball Bye 2 | |
09:40 TRENT BRIDGE | |
Opposition | |
Wasps | |
19:30 WEMBLEY | |
Opposition | |
NWGauteng Netball Bye 2 | |
Wednesday 17 Jan 2018 | ||||
20:50 | Krokkenosters | Wasps |
Wednesday 17 January 2018 | |
20:50 LORDS | |
Krokkenosters | |
Wasps | |
Wednesday 24 Jan 2018 | ||||
19:40 | Krokkenosters | Opposition | ||
20:50 | Wasps | DoesDas |
Wednesday 24 January 2018 | |
19:40 TRENT BRIDGE | |
Krokkenosters | |
Opposition | |
20:50 LORDS | |
Wasps | |
DoesDas | |
Wednesday 31 Jan 2018 | ||||
19:40 | Wasps | Krokkenosters | ||
21:25 | Opposition | DoesDas |
Wednesday 31 January 2018 | |
19:40 WEMBLEY | |
Wasps | |
Krokkenosters | |
21:25 WEMBLEY | |
Opposition | |
DoesDas | |
Wednesday 07 Feb 2018 | ||||
20:50 | DoesDas | Opposition |
Wednesday 07 February 2018 | |
20:50 LORDS | |
DoesDas | |
Opposition | |
Sunday 11 Feb 2018 | ||||
00:00 | DoesDas | NWGauteng Netball Bye 2 | ||
01:10 | Netball Bye 2 | Opposition |
Sunday 11 February 2018 | |
00:00 LORDS | |
DoesDas | |
NWGauteng Netball Bye 2 | |
01:10 WEMBLEY | |
Netball Bye 2 | |
Opposition | |
Monday 12 Feb 2018 | ||||
Grading game 1 | ||||
19:40 | Krokkenosters | Space Jam | ||
Grading game 1 | ||||
20:50 | The Three Must Be Queers | Krokkenosters |
Monday 12 February 2018 | |
19:40 TRENT BRIDGE | |
Grading game 1 | |
Krokkenosters | |
Space Jam | |
20:50 TRENT BRIDGE | |
Grading game 1 | |
The Three Must Be Queers | |
Krokkenosters | |
Wednesday 21 Feb 2018 | ||||
QUARTER FINAL A | ||||
20:15 | DoesDas | Opposition | ||
QUARTER FINAL B | ||||
20:15 | Krokkenosters | Wasps |
Wednesday 21 February 2018 | |
20:15 WEMBLEY | |
QUARTER FINAL A | |
DoesDas | |
Opposition | |
20:15 LORDS | |
QUARTER FINAL B | |
Krokkenosters | |
Wasps | |
Wednesday 28 Feb 2018 | ||||
SEMI FINAL A | ||||
20:15 | Krokkenosters | Opposition |
Wednesday 28 February 2018 | |
20:15 WEMBLEY | |
SEMI FINAL A | |
Krokkenosters | |
Opposition | |
Friday 02 Mar 2018 | ||||
GOLD FINAL | ||||
19:40 | DoesDas | Opposition |
Friday 02 March 2018 | |
19:40 WEMBLEY | |
GOLD FINAL | |
DoesDas | |
Opposition | |
Wednesday 07 Mar 2018 | ||||
BRONZE FINAL | ||||
21:25 | Krokkenosters | Wasps |
Wednesday 07 March 2018 | |
21:25 LORDS | |
BRONZE FINAL | |
Krokkenosters | |
Wasps | |