Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| WG INV U23 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 395 | 341 | 54 | 38 | 62 Points:
|
2
| KZN U23 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 369 | 240 | 129 | 35.5 | 57.5 Points:
|
3
| WP U23 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 393 | 305 | 88 | 38.5 | 57.5 Points:
|
4
| NG U23 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 334 | 271 | 63 | 32.5 | 50.5 Points:
|
5
| WG U23 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 276 | 245 | 31 | 26 | 38 Points:
|
6
| GE U23 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 295 | 322 | -27 | 27.5 | 33.5 Points:
|
7
| EG U23 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 255 | 316 | -61 | 24 | 30 Points:
|
8
| CG U23 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 220 | 274 | -54 | 21 | 27 Points:
|
9
| KZN MID U23 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 172 | 395 | -223 | 15.5 | 15.5 Points:
|
Wednesday 11 Mar 2020 | ||||
15:15 | CG U23 | KZN U23 | ||
15:15 | EG U23 | NG U23 | ||
15:15 | KZN MID U23 | WP U23 | ||
15:15 | WG U23 | WG INV U23 | ||
18:00 | CG U23 | KZN MID U23 | ||
18:00 | EG U23 | KZN U23 | ||
18:00 | GE U23 | NG U23 | ||
18:00 | WG U23 | WP U23 |
Wednesday 11 March 2020 | |
15:15 Court 1 | |
CG U23 | |
KZN U23 | |
15:15 Court 2 | |
EG U23 | |
NG U23 | |
15:15 Court 3 | |
KZN MID U23 | |
WP U23 | |
15:15 Court 4 | |
WG U23 | |
WG INV U23 | |
18:00 Court 1 | |
CG U23 | |
KZN MID U23 | |
18:00 Court 2 | |
EG U23 | |
KZN U23 | |
18:00 Court 3 | |
GE U23 | |
NG U23 | |
18:00 Court 4 | |
WG U23 | |
WP U23 | |
Thursday 12 Mar 2020 | ||||
07:55 | CG U23 | WG U23 | ||
07:55 | EG U23 | KZN MID U23 | ||
07:55 | GE U23 | KZN U23 | ||
07:55 | WG INV U23 | WP U23 | ||
11:35 | CG U23 | WG INV U23 | ||
11:35 | EG U23 | WG U23 | ||
11:35 | GE U23 | KZN MID U23 | ||
11:35 | NG U23 | KZN U23 | ||
15:15 | EG U23 | WP U23 | ||
15:15 | GE U23 | WG INV U23 | ||
15:15 | NG U23 | WG U23 | ||
15:15 | KZN U23 | KZN MID U23 |
Thursday 12 March 2020 | |
07:55 Court 1 | |
CG U23 | |
WG U23 | |
07:55 Court 2 | |
EG U23 | |
KZN MID U23 | |
07:55 Court 3 | |
GE U23 | |
KZN U23 | |
07:55 Court 4 | |
WG INV U23 | |
WP U23 | |
11:35 Court 1 | |
CG U23 | |
WG INV U23 | |
11:35 Court 2 | |
EG U23 | |
WG U23 | |
11:35 Court 3 | |
GE U23 | |
KZN MID U23 | |
11:35 Court 4 | |
NG U23 | |
KZN U23 | |
15:15 Court 1 | |
EG U23 | |
WP U23 | |
15:15 Court 2 | |
GE U23 | |
WG INV U23 | |
15:15 Court 3 | |
NG U23 | |
WG U23 | |
15:15 Court 4 | |
KZN U23 | |
KZN MID U23 | |
Friday 13 Mar 2020 | ||||
08:00 | GE U23 | WP U23 | ||
08:00 | CG U23 | EG U23 | ||
08:00 | NG U23 | WG INV U23 | ||
08:00 | KZN U23 | WG U23 | ||
12:35 | CG U23 | GE U23 | ||
12:35 | NG U23 | WP U23 | ||
12:35 | KZN U23 | WG INV U23 | ||
12:35 | KZN MID U23 | WG U23 | ||
17:10 | CG U23 | NG U23 | ||
17:10 | EG U23 | GE U23 | ||
17:10 | KZN U23 | WP U23 | ||
17:10 | KZN MID U23 | WG INV U23 |
Friday 13 March 2020 | |
08:00 Court 1 | |
GE U23 | |
WP U23 | |
08:00 Court 2 | |
CG U23 | |
EG U23 | |
08:00 Court 3 | |
NG U23 | |
WG INV U23 | |
08:00 Court 4 | |
KZN U23 | |
WG U23 | |
12:35 Court 1 | |
CG U23 | |
GE U23 | |
12:35 Court 2 | |
NG U23 | |
WP U23 | |
12:35 Court 3 | |
KZN U23 | |
WG INV U23 | |
12:35 Court 4 | |
KZN MID U23 | |
WG U23 | |
17:10 Court 1 | |
CG U23 | |
NG U23 | |
17:10 Court 2 | |
EG U23 | |
GE U23 | |
17:10 Court 3 | |
KZN U23 | |
WP U23 | |
17:10 Court 4 | |
KZN MID U23 | |
WG INV U23 | |
Saturday 14 Mar 2020 | ||||
08:55 | CG U23 | WP U23 | ||
08:55 | EG U23 | WG INV U23 | ||
08:55 | GE U23 | WG U23 | ||
08:55 | NG U23 | KZN MID U23 | ||
GOLD | ||||
10:45 | WG INV U23 | WP U23 | ||
BRONZE | ||||
10:45 | KZN U23 | NG U23 |
Saturday 14 March 2020 | |
08:55 Court 1 | |
CG U23 | |
WP U23 | |
08:55 Court 2 | |
EG U23 | |
WG INV U23 | |
08:55 Court 3 | |
GE U23 | |
WG U23 | |
08:55 Court 4 | |
NG U23 | |
KZN MID U23 | |
10:45 Court 3 | |
GOLD | |
WG INV U23 | |
WP U23 | |
10:45 Court 4 | |
BRONZE | |
KZN U23 | |
NG U23 | |