Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Oupa Malefo Netball Club | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 205 | 95 | 110 | 4 | 28 Points:
|
2
| The Wolf Pack | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 118 | 122 | -4 | 16 | 26 Points:
|
3
| Code Black | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 124 | 162 | -38 | 14 | 26 Points:
|
4
| Barbie's and Biceps | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 107 | 109 | -2 | 6 | 18 Points:
|
5
| s'pun Intended | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 105 | 113 | -8 | 10 | 18 Points:
|
6
| Bumps & Bruises | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 103 | 161 | -58 | 10 | 16 Points:
|
Monday 27 Jan 2020 | ||||
Grading | ||||
19:40 | Shooting Stars | Code Black |
Monday 27 January 2020 | |
19:40 Court 1 | |
Grading | |
Shooting Stars | |
Code Black | |
Wednesday 29 Jan 2020 | ||||
Grading | ||||
18:30 | Infinity- Toy Story | The Wolf Pack | ||
Grading | ||||
19:05 | Bumps & Bruises | Barbie's and Biceps |
Wednesday 29 January 2020 | |
18:30 Court 2 | |
Grading | |
Infinity- Toy Story | |
The Wolf Pack | |
19:05 Court 2 | |
Grading | |
Bumps & Bruises | |
Barbie's and Biceps | |
Wednesday 05 Feb 2020 | ||||
18:30 | Bumps & Bruises | The Wolf Pack | ||
20:50 | s'pun Intended | Barbie's and Biceps |
Wednesday 05 February 2020 | |
18:30 Court 1 | |
Bumps & Bruises | |
The Wolf Pack | |
20:50 Court 2 | |
s'pun Intended | |
Barbie's and Biceps | |
Wednesday 12 Feb 2020 | ||||
18:30 | Bumps & Bruises | Barbie's and Biceps | ||
18:30 | The Wolf Pack | Oupa Malefo Netball Club | ||
19:40 | Code Black | Oupa Malefo Netball Club | ||
20:15 | s'pun Intended | Code Black |
Wednesday 12 February 2020 | |
18:30 Court 1 | |
Bumps & Bruises | |
Barbie's and Biceps | |
18:30 Court 2 | |
The Wolf Pack | |
Oupa Malefo Netball Club | |
19:40 Court 2 | |
Code Black | |
Oupa Malefo Netball Club | |
20:15 Court 1 | |
s'pun Intended | |
Code Black | |
Monday 17 Feb 2020 | ||||
19:05 | Bumps & Bruises | Oupa Malefo Netball Club | ||
19:05 | Barbie's and Biceps | Code Black |
Monday 17 February 2020 | |
19:05 Court 1 | |
Bumps & Bruises | |
Oupa Malefo Netball Club | |
19:05 Court 2 | |
Barbie's and Biceps | |
Code Black | |
Monday 24 Feb 2020 | ||||
18:30 | Barbie's and Biceps | The Wolf Pack | ||
19:40 | The Wolf Pack | s'pun Intended |
Monday 24 February 2020 | |
18:30 Court 2 | |
Barbie's and Biceps | |
The Wolf Pack | |
19:40 Court 1 | |
The Wolf Pack | |
s'pun Intended | |
Wednesday 26 Feb 2020 | ||||
18:30 | Bumps & Bruises | Code Black | ||
20:15 | Oupa Malefo Netball Club | s'pun Intended |
Wednesday 26 February 2020 | |
18:30 Court 1 | |
Bumps & Bruises | |
Code Black | |
20:15 Court 2 | |
Oupa Malefo Netball Club | |
s'pun Intended | |
Monday 02 Mar 2020 | ||||
18:30 | Oupa Malefo Netball Club | Barbie's and Biceps | ||
18:30 | Code Black | The Wolf Pack |
Monday 02 March 2020 | |
18:30 Court 1 | |
Oupa Malefo Netball Club | |
Barbie's and Biceps | |
18:30 Court 2 | |
Code Black | |
The Wolf Pack | |
Wednesday 04 Mar 2020 | ||||
20:15 | Bumps & Bruises | s'pun Intended |
Wednesday 04 March 2020 | |
20:15 Court 1 | |
Bumps & Bruises | |
s'pun Intended | |
Monday 09 Mar 2020 | ||||
19:40 | Oupa Malefo Netball Club | Code Black |
Monday 09 March 2020 | |
19:40 Court 1 | |
Oupa Malefo Netball Club | |
Code Black | |
Wednesday 11 Mar 2020 | ||||
18:30 | The Wolf Pack | Bumps & Bruises | ||
20:15 | Barbie's and Biceps | s'pun Intended |
Wednesday 11 March 2020 | |
18:30 Court 1 | |
The Wolf Pack | |
Bumps & Bruises | |
20:15 Court 2 | |
Barbie's and Biceps | |
s'pun Intended | |
Wednesday 20 May 2020 | ||||
Semi 2 | ||||
18:30 | Semi 2 | |||
Semi 1 | ||||
19:05 | Semi 1 |
Wednesday 20 May 2020 | |
18:30 Court 2 | |
Semi 2 | |
19:05 Court 1 | |
Semi 1 | |
Monday 25 May 2020 | ||||
Playoff 5 vs 6 | ||||
18:30 | s'pun Intended | Bumps & Bruises | ||
Playoff 3 vs 4 | ||||
19:05 | Code Black | Barbie's and Biceps | ||
Playoff 1 vs 2 | ||||
19:40 | Oupa Malefo Netball Club | The Wolf Pack |
Monday 25 May 2020 | |
18:30 Court 2 | |
Playoff 5 vs 6 | |
s'pun Intended | |
Bumps & Bruises | |
19:05 Court 1 | |
Playoff 3 vs 4 | |
Code Black | |
Barbie's and Biceps | |
19:40 Court 1 | |
Playoff 1 vs 2 | |
Oupa Malefo Netball Club | |
The Wolf Pack | |
Wednesday 03 Jun 2020 | ||||
Plate Final | ||||
18:30 | Plate Final | |||
Bronze Final | ||||
19:05 | Bronze Final | |||
Gold Final | ||||
19:40 | Gold Final |
Wednesday 03 June 2020 | |
18:30 Court 1 | |
Plate Final | |
19:05 Court 1 | |
Bronze Final | |
19:40 Court 2 | |
Gold Final | |
Monday 28 Sep 2020 | ||||
Netball Mix Grading | ||||
18:30 | Probeer Slag | The Wolf Pack | ||
Netball Mix Grading | ||||
19:15 | Meerkatte | Oupa Malefo Netball Club | ||
Netball Mix Grading | ||||
20:00 | s'pun Intended | Tits and Bits | ||
Netball Ladies Grading | ||||
20:00 | Bumps & Bruises | Soul Sisters | ||
Netball Mix Grading | ||||
20:45 | Code Black | Doelloos |
Monday 28 September 2020 | |
18:30 Court 1 | |
Netball Mix Grading | |
Probeer Slag | |
The Wolf Pack | |
19:15 Court 1 | |
Netball Mix Grading | |
Meerkatte | |
Oupa Malefo Netball Club | |
20:00 Court 1 | |
Netball Mix Grading | |
s'pun Intended | |
Tits and Bits | |
20:00 Court 2 | |
Netball Ladies Grading | |
Bumps & Bruises | |
Soul Sisters | |
20:45 Court 1 | |
Netball Mix Grading | |
Code Black | |
Doelloos | |
Monday 05 Oct 2020 | ||||
18:30 | The Wolf Pack | Wasted Potential | ||
18:30 | Dashing Divas | Bumps & Bruises | ||
19:15 | Welpies | Oupa Malefo Netball Club | ||
20:00 | The Wolf Pack | Code Black | ||
20:45 | Doelloos | s'pun Intended |
Monday 05 October 2020 | |
18:30 Court 1 | |
The Wolf Pack | |
Wasted Potential | |
18:30 Court 2 | |
Dashing Divas | |
Bumps & Bruises | |
19:15 Court 1 | |
Welpies | |
Oupa Malefo Netball Club | |
20:00 Court 1 | |
The Wolf Pack | |
Code Black | |
20:45 Court 1 | |
Doelloos | |
s'pun Intended | |
Monday 12 Oct 2020 | ||||
Last Grading | ||||
18:30 | Bumps & Bruises | Shots | ||
Last Grading | ||||
18:30 | The Wolf Pack | Blue Rangers | ||
Last Grading | ||||
19:15 | Code Black | Doelloos | ||
Last Grading | ||||
20:00 | s'pun Intended | Oupa Malefo Netball Club |
Monday 12 October 2020 | |
18:30 Court 1 | |
Last Grading | |
Bumps & Bruises | |
Shots | |
18:30 Court 2 | |
Last Grading | |
The Wolf Pack | |
Blue Rangers | |
19:15 Court 2 | |
Last Grading | |
Code Black | |
Doelloos | |
20:00 Court 2 | |
Last Grading | |
s'pun Intended | |
Oupa Malefo Netball Club | |