Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Blue Rangers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1
| Fabulous Fairies | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1
| Golden Oldies | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1
| Goose se Span | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1
| Malefo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1
| navy-gators | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1
| Shots | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1
| Springhase | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1
| Team Loco | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1
| Tits and Bits | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1
| Wasted Potential | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Monday 27 Jan 2020 | ||||
Grading | ||||
18:30 | Dashing Divas | Pandas of Doom | ||
Grading | ||||
18:30 | Not Fast Just Furious | Fearless Betties | ||
Grading | ||||
19:05 | Doelloos | Not Fast but Furious | ||
Grading | ||||
19:05 | Mighty Vixens | All STARS OLD | ||
Grading | ||||
19:40 | Shooting Stars | Code Black | ||
Grading | ||||
19:40 | Wakanda 7 | Soul Sisters |
Monday 27 January 2020 | |
18:30 Court 1 | |
Grading | |
Dashing Divas | |
Pandas of Doom | |
18:30 Court 2 | |
Grading | |
Not Fast Just Furious | |
Fearless Betties | |
19:05 Court 1 | |
Grading | |
Doelloos | |
Not Fast but Furious | |
19:05 Court 2 | |
Grading | |
Mighty Vixens | |
All STARS OLD | |
19:40 Court 1 | |
Grading | |
Shooting Stars | |
Code Black | |
19:40 Court 2 | |
Grading | |
Wakanda 7 | |
Soul Sisters | |
Wednesday 29 Jan 2020 | ||||
Grading | ||||
18:30 | Meerkatte | Vicious Delicious 7 | ||
Grading | ||||
18:30 | Infinity- Toy Story | The Wolf Pack | ||
Grading | ||||
19:05 | Probeer Slag | Welpies | ||
Grading | ||||
19:05 | Bumps & Bruises | Barbie's and Biceps |
Wednesday 29 January 2020 | |
18:30 Court 1 | |
Grading | |
Meerkatte | |
Vicious Delicious 7 | |
18:30 Court 2 | |
Grading | |
Infinity- Toy Story | |
The Wolf Pack | |
19:05 Court 1 | |
Grading | |
Probeer Slag | |
Welpies | |
19:05 Court 2 | |
Grading | |
Bumps & Bruises | |
Barbie's and Biceps | |
Monday 03 Feb 2020 | ||||
13:00 | Doomsday Divas | Soul Sisters |
Monday 03 February 2020 | |
13:00 Court 2 | |
Doomsday Divas | |
Soul Sisters | |
Wednesday 05 Feb 2020 | ||||
18:30 | Bumps & Bruises | The Wolf Pack | ||
18:30 | Shooting Stars | The Firing Squad | ||
19:05 | Not Fast but Furious | Vicious Delicious 7 | ||
19:05 | Mighty Vixens | Selfie Queens | ||
19:40 | Probeer Slag | Infinity- Toy Story | ||
19:40 | Welpies | Doelloos | ||
20:15 | Posduiwe | Meerkatte | ||
20:15 | Dashing Divas | Wakanda 7 | ||
20:50 | Not Fast Just Furious | Pandas of Doom | ||
20:50 | s'pun Intended | Barbie's and Biceps |
Wednesday 05 February 2020 | |
18:30 Court 1 | |
Bumps & Bruises | |
The Wolf Pack | |
18:30 Court 2 | |
Shooting Stars | |
The Firing Squad | |
19:05 Court 1 | |
Not Fast but Furious | |
Vicious Delicious 7 | |
19:05 Court 2 | |
Mighty Vixens | |
Selfie Queens | |
19:40 Court 1 | |
Probeer Slag | |
Infinity- Toy Story | |
19:40 Court 2 | |
Welpies | |
Doelloos | |
20:15 Court 1 | |
Posduiwe | |
Meerkatte | |
20:15 Court 2 | |
Dashing Divas | |
Wakanda 7 | |
20:50 Court 1 | |
Not Fast Just Furious | |
Pandas of Doom | |
20:50 Court 2 | |
s'pun Intended | |
Barbie's and Biceps | |
Monday 10 Feb 2020 | ||||
18:30 | The Firing Squad | Vicious Delicious 7 | ||
18:30 | Shooting Stars | Wakanda 7 | ||
19:05 | Not Fast Just Furious | Soul Sisters | ||
19:05 | Mighty Vixens | All STARS OLD | ||
19:40 | Not Fast but Furious | Fearless Betties | ||
19:40 | Doelloos | Meerkatte |
Monday 10 February 2020 | |
18:30 Court 1 | |
The Firing Squad | |
Vicious Delicious 7 | |
18:30 Court 2 | |
Shooting Stars | |
Wakanda 7 | |
19:05 Court 1 | |
Not Fast Just Furious | |
Soul Sisters | |
19:05 Court 2 | |
Mighty Vixens | |
All STARS OLD | |
19:40 Court 1 | |
Not Fast but Furious | |
Fearless Betties | |
19:40 Court 2 | |
Doelloos | |
Meerkatte | |
Wednesday 12 Feb 2020 | ||||
18:30 | Bumps & Bruises | Barbie's and Biceps | ||
18:30 | The Wolf Pack | Oupa Malefo Netball Club | ||
19:05 | Pandas of Doom | Selfie Queens | ||
19:05 | Welpies | Infinity- Toy Story | ||
19:40 | Probeer Slag | Posduiwe | ||
19:40 | Code Black | Oupa Malefo Netball Club | ||
20:15 | s'pun Intended | Code Black |
Wednesday 12 February 2020 | |
18:30 Court 1 | |
Bumps & Bruises | |
Barbie's and Biceps | |
18:30 Court 2 | |
The Wolf Pack | |
Oupa Malefo Netball Club | |
19:05 Court 1 | |
Pandas of Doom | |
Selfie Queens | |
19:05 Court 2 | |
Welpies | |
Infinity- Toy Story | |
19:40 Court 1 | |
Probeer Slag | |
Posduiwe | |
19:40 Court 2 | |
Code Black | |
Oupa Malefo Netball Club | |
20:15 Court 1 | |
s'pun Intended | |
Code Black | |
Monday 17 Feb 2020 | ||||
13:00 | Not Fast Just Furious | Doomsday Divas | ||
19:05 | Bumps & Bruises | Oupa Malefo Netball Club | ||
19:05 | Barbie's and Biceps | Code Black | ||
19:40 | Pandas of Doom | All STARS OLD | ||
19:40 | Welpies | Meerkatte | ||
20:15 | Selfie Queens | Soul Sisters | ||
20:15 | Vicious Delicious 7 | Wakanda 7 |
Monday 17 February 2020 | |
13:00 Court 1 | |
Not Fast Just Furious | |
Doomsday Divas | |
19:05 Court 1 | |
Bumps & Bruises | |
Oupa Malefo Netball Club | |
19:05 Court 2 | |
Barbie's and Biceps | |
Code Black | |
19:40 Court 1 | |
Pandas of Doom | |
All STARS OLD | |
19:40 Court 2 | |
Welpies | |
Meerkatte | |
20:15 Court 1 | |
Selfie Queens | |
Soul Sisters | |
20:15 Court 2 | |
Vicious Delicious 7 | |
Wakanda 7 | |
Wednesday 19 Feb 2020 | ||||
19:05 | The Firing Squad | Fearless Betties | ||
19:40 | Shooting Stars | Dashing Divas | ||
20:15 | Doelloos | Probeer Slag |
Wednesday 19 February 2020 | |
19:05 Court 2 | |
The Firing Squad | |
Fearless Betties | |
19:40 Court 2 | |
Shooting Stars | |
Dashing Divas | |
20:15 Court 2 | |
Doelloos | |
Probeer Slag | |
Monday 24 Feb 2020 | ||||
18:30 | The Firing Squad | Not Fast but Furious | ||
18:30 | Barbie's and Biceps | The Wolf Pack | ||
19:05 | Pandas of Doom | Mighty Vixens | ||
19:40 | The Wolf Pack | s'pun Intended | ||
19:40 | Infinity- Toy Story | Posduiwe |
Monday 24 February 2020 | |
18:30 Court 1 | |
The Firing Squad | |
Not Fast but Furious | |
18:30 Court 2 | |
Barbie's and Biceps | |
The Wolf Pack | |
19:05 Court 2 | |
Pandas of Doom | |
Mighty Vixens | |
19:40 Court 1 | |
The Wolf Pack | |
s'pun Intended | |
19:40 Court 2 | |
Infinity- Toy Story | |
Posduiwe | |
Wednesday 26 Feb 2020 | ||||
13:00 | Selfie Queens | Doomsday Divas | ||
18:30 | Bumps & Bruises | Code Black | ||
18:30 | Soul Sisters | All STARS OLD | ||
19:05 | Vicious Delicious 7 | Dashing Divas | ||
19:05 | Wakanda 7 | Fearless Betties | ||
19:40 | Infinity- Toy Story | Doelloos | ||
19:40 | Meerkatte | Probeer Slag | ||
20:15 | Welpies | Posduiwe | ||
20:15 | Oupa Malefo Netball Club | s'pun Intended |
Wednesday 26 February 2020 | |
13:00 Court 1 | |
Selfie Queens | |
Doomsday Divas | |
18:30 Court 1 | |
Bumps & Bruises | |
Code Black | |
18:30 Court 2 | |
Soul Sisters | |
All STARS OLD | |
19:05 Court 1 | |
Vicious Delicious 7 | |
Dashing Divas | |
19:05 Court 2 | |
Wakanda 7 | |
Fearless Betties | |
19:40 Court 1 | |
Infinity- Toy Story | |
Doelloos | |
19:40 Court 2 | |
Meerkatte | |
Probeer Slag | |
20:15 Court 1 | |
Welpies | |
Posduiwe | |
20:15 Court 2 | |
Oupa Malefo Netball Club | |
s'pun Intended | |
Monday 02 Mar 2020 | ||||
13:00 | All STARS OLD | Doomsday Divas | ||
18:30 | Oupa Malefo Netball Club | Barbie's and Biceps | ||
18:30 | Code Black | The Wolf Pack | ||
19:05 | Vicious Delicious 7 | Shooting Stars | ||
19:05 | Meerkatte | Infinity- Toy Story | ||
19:40 | Soul Sisters | Mighty Vixens |
Monday 02 March 2020 | |
13:00 Court 1 | |
All STARS OLD | |
Doomsday Divas | |
18:30 Court 1 | |
Oupa Malefo Netball Club | |
Barbie's and Biceps | |
18:30 Court 2 | |
Code Black | |
The Wolf Pack | |
19:05 Court 1 | |
Vicious Delicious 7 | |
Shooting Stars | |
19:05 Court 2 | |
Meerkatte | |
Infinity- Toy Story | |
19:40 Court 2 | |
Soul Sisters | |
Mighty Vixens | |
Wednesday 04 Mar 2020 | ||||
18:30 | Fearless Betties | Dashing Divas | ||
19:05 | Selfie Queens | Not Fast Just Furious | ||
19:05 | Wakanda 7 | Not Fast but Furious | ||
19:40 | Welpies | Probeer Slag | ||
19:40 | Posduiwe | Doelloos | ||
20:15 | Bumps & Bruises | s'pun Intended |
Wednesday 04 March 2020 | |
18:30 Court 2 | |
Fearless Betties | |
Dashing Divas | |
19:05 Court 1 | |
Selfie Queens | |
Not Fast Just Furious | |
19:05 Court 2 | |
Wakanda 7 | |
Not Fast but Furious | |
19:40 Court 1 | |
Welpies | |
Probeer Slag | |
19:40 Court 2 | |
Posduiwe | |
Doelloos | |
20:15 Court 1 | |
Bumps & Bruises | |
s'pun Intended | |
Monday 09 Mar 2020 | ||||
13:00 | Doomsday Divas | Mighty Vixens | ||
18:30 | All STARS OLD | Not Fast Just Furious | ||
18:30 | Fearless Betties | Shooting Stars | ||
19:05 | Wakanda 7 | The Firing Squad | ||
19:05 | Soul Sisters | Pandas of Doom | ||
19:40 | Oupa Malefo Netball Club | Code Black |
Monday 09 March 2020 | |
13:00 Court 1 | |
Doomsday Divas | |
Mighty Vixens | |
18:30 Court 1 | |
All STARS OLD | |
Not Fast Just Furious | |
18:30 Court 2 | |
Fearless Betties | |
Shooting Stars | |
19:05 Court 1 | |
Wakanda 7 | |
The Firing Squad | |
19:05 Court 2 | |
Soul Sisters | |
Pandas of Doom | |
19:40 Court 1 | |
Oupa Malefo Netball Club | |
Code Black | |
Wednesday 11 Mar 2020 | ||||
18:30 | The Wolf Pack | Bumps & Bruises | ||
19:05 | Dashing Divas | Not Fast but Furious | ||
19:40 | Doelloos | Welpies | ||
20:15 | Infinity- Toy Story | Probeer Slag | ||
20:15 | Barbie's and Biceps | s'pun Intended |
Wednesday 11 March 2020 | |
18:30 Court 1 | |
The Wolf Pack | |
Bumps & Bruises | |
19:05 Court 1 | |
Dashing Divas | |
Not Fast but Furious | |
19:40 Court 1 | |
Doelloos | |
Welpies | |
20:15 Court 1 | |
Infinity- Toy Story | |
Probeer Slag | |
20:15 Court 2 | |
Barbie's and Biceps | |
s'pun Intended | |
Monday 16 Mar 2020 | ||||
13:00 | Doomsday Divas | Pandas of Doom |
Monday 16 March 2020 | |
13:00 Court 1 | |
Doomsday Divas | |
Pandas of Doom | |
Monday 18 May 2020 | ||||
Playoff 5 vs 6 | ||||
18:30 | All STARS OLD | Mighty Vixens | ||
Playoff 5 vs 6 | ||||
18:30 | Fearless Betties | Shooting Stars | ||
Playoff 3 vs 4 | ||||
19:05 | Wakanda 7 | The Firing Squad | ||
Playoff 3 vs 4 | ||||
19:05 | Selfie Queens | Pandas of Doom | ||
Playoff 1 vs 2 | ||||
19:40 | Vicious Delicious 7 | Dashing Divas | ||
Playoff 1 vs 2 | ||||
19:40 | Not Fast Just Furious | Soul Sisters |
Monday 18 May 2020 | |
18:30 Court 1 | |
Playoff 5 vs 6 | |
All STARS OLD | |
Mighty Vixens | |
18:30 Court 2 | |
Playoff 5 vs 6 | |
Fearless Betties | |
Shooting Stars | |
19:05 Court 1 | |
Playoff 3 vs 4 | |
Wakanda 7 | |
The Firing Squad | |
19:05 Court 2 | |
Playoff 3 vs 4 | |
Selfie Queens | |
Pandas of Doom | |
19:40 Court 1 | |
Playoff 1 vs 2 | |
Vicious Delicious 7 | |
Dashing Divas | |
19:40 Court 2 | |
Playoff 1 vs 2 | |
Not Fast Just Furious | |
Soul Sisters | |
Wednesday 20 May 2020 | ||||
Semi 2 | ||||
18:30 | Semi 2 | |||
Semi 2 | ||||
18:30 | Semi 2 | |||
Semi 1 | ||||
19:05 | Semi 1 | |||
Semi 1 | ||||
19:05 | Semi 1 |
Wednesday 20 May 2020 | |
18:30 Court 1 | |
Semi 2 | |
18:30 Court 2 | |
Semi 2 | |
19:05 Court 1 | |
Semi 1 | |
19:05 Court 2 | |
Semi 1 | |
Monday 25 May 2020 | ||||
Playoff 5 vs 6 | ||||
18:30 | Meerkatte | Infinity- Toy Story | ||
Playoff 5 vs 6 | ||||
18:30 | s'pun Intended | Bumps & Bruises | ||
Playoff 3 vs 4 | ||||
19:05 | Code Black | Barbie's and Biceps | ||
Playoff 3 vs 4 | ||||
19:05 | Posduiwe | Welpies | ||
Playoff 1 vs 2 | ||||
19:40 | Oupa Malefo Netball Club | The Wolf Pack | ||
Playoff 1 vs 2 | ||||
19:40 | Probeer Slag | Doelloos | ||
Semi 3 | ||||
20:15 | Not Fast but Furious | |||
Semi 2 | ||||
20:15 | Semi 2 | |||
Semi 2 | ||||
20:50 | Semi 2 | |||
Semi 1 | ||||
20:50 | Semi 1 | |||
Semi 1 | ||||
21:25 | Semi 1 |
Monday 25 May 2020 | |
18:30 Court 1 | |
Playoff 5 vs 6 | |
Meerkatte | |
Infinity- Toy Story | |
18:30 Court 2 | |
Playoff 5 vs 6 | |
s'pun Intended | |
Bumps & Bruises | |
19:05 Court 1 | |
Playoff 3 vs 4 | |
Code Black | |
Barbie's and Biceps | |
19:05 Court 2 | |
Playoff 3 vs 4 | |
Posduiwe | |
Welpies | |
19:40 Court 1 | |
Playoff 1 vs 2 | |
Oupa Malefo Netball Club | |
The Wolf Pack | |
19:40 Court 2 | |
Playoff 1 vs 2 | |
Probeer Slag | |
Doelloos | |
20:15 Court 1 | |
Semi 3 | |
Not Fast but Furious | |
20:15 Court 2 | |
Semi 2 | |
20:50 Court 1 | |
Semi 2 | |
20:50 Court 2 | |
Semi 1 | |
21:25 Court 1 | |
Semi 1 | |
Monday 01 Jun 2020 | ||||
Plate Final | ||||
18:30 | Plate Final | |||
Plate Final | ||||
18:30 | Plate Final | |||
Bronze Final | ||||
19:05 | Bronze Final | |||
Bronze Final | ||||
19:05 | Bronze Final | |||
Gold Final | ||||
19:40 | Gold Final | |||
Gold Final | ||||
19:40 | Gold Final |
Monday 01 June 2020 | |
18:30 Court 1 | |
Plate Final | |
18:30 Court 2 | |
Plate Final | |
19:05 Court 1 | |
Bronze Final | |
19:05 Court 2 | |
Bronze Final | |
19:40 Court 1 | |
Gold Final | |
19:40 Court 2 | |
Gold Final | |
Wednesday 03 Jun 2020 | ||||
Plate Final | ||||
18:30 | Plate Final | |||
Plate Final | ||||
18:30 | Plate Final | |||
Bronze Final | ||||
19:05 | Bronze Final | |||
Bronze Final | ||||
19:05 | Bronze Final | |||
Gold Final | ||||
19:40 | Gold Final | |||
Gold Final | ||||
19:40 | Gold Final |
Wednesday 03 June 2020 | |
18:30 Court 1 | |
Plate Final | |
18:30 Court 2 | |
Plate Final | |
19:05 Court 1 | |
Bronze Final | |
19:05 Court 2 | |
Bronze Final | |
19:40 Court 1 | |
Gold Final | |
19:40 Court 2 | |
Gold Final | |
Monday 28 Sep 2020 | ||||
Netball Mix Grading | ||||
18:30 | Probeer Slag | The Wolf Pack | ||
Netball Ladies Grading | ||||
18:30 | Shooting Stars | Dashing Divas | ||
Netball Mix Grading | ||||
19:15 | Meerkatte | Oupa Malefo Netball Club | ||
19:15 | Pandas of Doom | Vicious Delicious 7 | ||
Netball Mix Grading | ||||
20:00 | s'pun Intended | Tits and Bits | ||
Netball Ladies Grading | ||||
20:00 | Bumps & Bruises | Soul Sisters | ||
Netball Mix Grading | ||||
20:45 | Code Black | Doelloos | ||
Netball Ladies Grading | ||||
20:45 | Fearless Betties | Shots |
Monday 28 September 2020 | |
18:30 Court 1 | |
Netball Mix Grading | |
Probeer Slag | |
The Wolf Pack | |
18:30 Court 2 | |
Netball Ladies Grading | |
Shooting Stars | |
Dashing Divas | |
19:15 Court 1 | |
Netball Mix Grading | |
Meerkatte | |
Oupa Malefo Netball Club | |
19:15 Court 2 | |
Pandas of Doom | |
Vicious Delicious 7 | |
20:00 Court 1 | |
Netball Mix Grading | |
s'pun Intended | |
Tits and Bits | |
20:00 Court 2 | |
Netball Ladies Grading | |
Bumps & Bruises | |
Soul Sisters | |
20:45 Court 1 | |
Netball Mix Grading | |
Code Black | |
Doelloos | |
20:45 Court 2 | |
Netball Ladies Grading | |
Fearless Betties | |
Shots | |
Monday 05 Oct 2020 | ||||
18:30 | The Wolf Pack | Wasted Potential | ||
18:30 | Dashing Divas | Bumps & Bruises | ||
19:15 | Welpies | Oupa Malefo Netball Club | ||
19:15 | Fearless Betties | Shooting Stars | ||
20:00 | The Wolf Pack | Code Black | ||
20:00 | Soul Sisters | Shots | ||
20:45 | Doelloos | s'pun Intended | ||
20:45 | Springhase | Team Loco |
Monday 05 October 2020 | |
18:30 Court 1 | |
The Wolf Pack | |
Wasted Potential | |
18:30 Court 2 | |
Dashing Divas | |
Bumps & Bruises | |
19:15 Court 1 | |
Welpies | |
Oupa Malefo Netball Club | |
19:15 Court 2 | |
Fearless Betties | |
Shooting Stars | |
20:00 Court 1 | |
The Wolf Pack | |
Code Black | |
20:00 Court 2 | |
Soul Sisters | |
Shots | |
20:45 Court 1 | |
Doelloos | |
s'pun Intended | |
20:45 Court 2 | |
Springhase | |
Team Loco | |
Wednesday 07 Oct 2020 | ||||
18:30 | Fabulous Fairies | All STARS OLD | ||
19:05 | The Firing Squad | Vicious Delicious 7 |
Wednesday 07 October 2020 | |
18:30 Court 1 | |
Fabulous Fairies | |
All STARS OLD | |
19:05 Court 1 | |
The Firing Squad | |
Vicious Delicious 7 | |
Thursday 08 Oct 2020 | ||||
18:30 | Meerkatte | Tits and Bits | ||
19:05 | Probeer Slag | Infinity- Toy Story |
Thursday 08 October 2020 | |
18:30 Court 1 | |
Meerkatte | |
Tits and Bits | |
19:05 Court 1 | |
Probeer Slag | |
Infinity- Toy Story | |
Monday 12 Oct 2020 | ||||
Last Grading | ||||
18:30 | Bumps & Bruises | Shots | ||
Last Grading | ||||
18:30 | The Wolf Pack | Blue Rangers | ||
Last Grading | ||||
19:15 | Team Loco | Fearless Betties | ||
Last Grading | ||||
19:15 | Code Black | Doelloos | ||
Last Grading | ||||
20:00 | Dashing Divas | Soul Sisters | ||
Last Grading | ||||
20:00 | s'pun Intended | Oupa Malefo Netball Club | ||
Last Grading | ||||
20:45 | Fabulous Fairies | Vicious Delicious 7 | ||
Last Grading | ||||
20:45 | Goose se Span | Wasted Potential |
Monday 12 October 2020 | |
18:30 Court 1 | |
Last Grading | |
Bumps & Bruises | |
Shots | |
18:30 Court 2 | |
Last Grading | |
The Wolf Pack | |
Blue Rangers | |
19:15 Court 1 | |
Last Grading | |
Team Loco | |
Fearless Betties | |
19:15 Court 2 | |
Last Grading | |
Code Black | |
Doelloos | |
20:00 Court 1 | |
Last Grading | |
Dashing Divas | |
Soul Sisters | |
20:00 Court 2 | |
Last Grading | |
s'pun Intended | |
Oupa Malefo Netball Club | |
20:45 Court 1 | |
Last Grading | |
Fabulous Fairies | |
Vicious Delicious 7 | |
20:45 Court 2 | |
Last Grading | |
Goose se Span | |
Wasted Potential | |
Tuesday 13 Oct 2020 | ||||
Last Grading | ||||
18:30 | Infinity- Toy Story | Tits and Bits | ||
Last Grading | ||||
19:05 | Springhase | Shooting Stars | ||
Last Grading | ||||
19:40 | The Firing Squad | All STARS OLD | ||
Last Grading | ||||
20:15 | Probeer Slag | Meerkatte |
Tuesday 13 October 2020 | |
18:30 Court 1 | |
Last Grading | |
Infinity- Toy Story | |
Tits and Bits | |
19:05 Court 1 | |
Last Grading | |
Springhase | |
Shooting Stars | |
19:40 Court 1 | |
Last Grading | |
The Firing Squad | |
All STARS OLD | |
20:15 Court 1 | |
Last Grading | |
Probeer Slag | |
Meerkatte | |
Monday 19 Oct 2020 | ||||
21:30 | Infinity- Toy Story | Blue Rangers |
Monday 19 October 2020 | |
21:30 Court 1 | |
Infinity- Toy Story | |
Blue Rangers | |
Monday 08 Mar 2021 | ||||
Grading Netball | ||||
19:05 | Wakanda 7 | Pandas of Doom |
Monday 08 March 2021 | |
19:05 Court 1 | |
Grading Netball | |
Wakanda 7 | |
Pandas of Doom | |