Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Eurolux (Soccer) | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 116 | 108 | 8 | 42 | 58 Points:
|
2
| C7 Architects | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 97 | 90 | 7 | 30 | 51 Points:
|
3
| Saints | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 98 | 90 | 8 | 31 | 46 Points:
|
4
| K&T Warriors | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 45 | 24 | 25 | 44 Points:
|
5
| D.O.S | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 72 | 85 | -13 | 25 | 38 Points:
|
6
| Peach Technologies | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 77 | 79 | -2 | 22 | 36 Points:
|
7
| Reeds N1 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 95 | -25 | 27 | 33 Points:
|
8
| Mutual Lads | 10 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 84 | -22 | 18 | 26 Points:
|
9
| Water WiZards | 10 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 54 | 117 | -63 | 10 | 17 Points:
|
Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league
Monday 26 Feb 2018 | ||||
Grading Game | ||||
19:15 | Gingas Utd |
Monday 26 February 2018 | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Gingas Utd | |
Tuesday 06 Mar 2018 | ||||
18:30 | Eurolux (Soccer) | Shine-on Motors | ||
19:15 | Peach Technologies | Mutual Lads | ||
19:15 | D.O.S | Busby Boys | ||
20:00 | Saints | Reeds N1 | ||
20:00 | K&T Warriors | Kappa | ||
20:45 | Bubble Us | Water WiZards | ||
22:30 | C7 Architects | B Team (A) |
Tuesday 06 March 2018 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
Shine-on Motors | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Peach Technologies | |
Mutual Lads | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
D.O.S | |
Busby Boys | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Saints | |
Reeds N1 | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
K&T Warriors | |
Kappa | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Bubble Us | |
Water WiZards | |
22:30 Wembley | |
C7 Architects | |
B Team (A) | |
Tuesday 13 Mar 2018 | ||||
18:30 | D.O.S | Mutual Lads | ||
19:15 | Water WiZards | Busby Boys | ||
19:15 | Eurolux (Soccer) | Reeds N1 | ||
20:00 | K&T Warriors | C7 Architects | ||
20:45 | Saints | Bubble Us | ||
20:45 | Ghost Squad | Peach Technologies |
Tuesday 13 March 2018 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
D.O.S | |
Mutual Lads | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Water WiZards | |
Busby Boys | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
Reeds N1 | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
K&T Warriors | |
C7 Architects | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Saints | |
Bubble Us | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Ghost Squad | |
Peach Technologies | |
Tuesday 20 Mar 2018 | ||||
18:30 | D.O.S | Peach Technologies | ||
18:30 | C7 Architects | Bigz | ||
19:15 | K&T Warriors | Reeds N1 | ||
19:15 | Saints | Water WiZards | ||
20:00 | Eurolux (Soccer) | Bubble Us | ||
20:00 | C7 Architects | Mutual Lads |
Tuesday 20 March 2018 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
D.O.S | |
Peach Technologies | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
C7 Architects | |
Bigz | |
19:15 Wembley | |
K&T Warriors | |
Reeds N1 | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Saints | |
Water WiZards | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
Bubble Us | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
C7 Architects | |
Mutual Lads | |
Tuesday 27 Mar 2018 | ||||
18:30 | Water WiZards | C7 Architects | ||
18:30 | D.O.S | Bigz | ||
19:15 | K&T Warriors | Bubble Us | ||
19:15 | Maestros | Reeds N1 | ||
20:00 | Eurolux (Soccer) | Saints | ||
20:45 | Kappa | Mutual Lads | ||
20:45 | Shine-on Motors | Peach Technologies |
Tuesday 27 March 2018 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
Water WiZards | |
C7 Architects | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
D.O.S | |
Bigz | |
19:15 Wembley | |
K&T Warriors | |
Bubble Us | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Maestros | |
Reeds N1 | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
Saints | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Kappa | |
Mutual Lads | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Shine-on Motors | |
Peach Technologies | |
Tuesday 03 Apr 2018 | ||||
18:30 | Shine-on Motors | Mutual Lads | ||
18:30 | Reeds N1 | Bigz | ||
19:15 | Busby Boys | C7 Architects | ||
19:15 | Eurolux (Soccer) | Water WiZards | ||
20:00 | Kappa | Peach Technologies | ||
20:00 | Ghost Squad | D.O.S | ||
20:45 | K&T Warriors | Saints |
Tuesday 03 April 2018 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
Shine-on Motors | |
Mutual Lads | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Reeds N1 | |
Bigz | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Busby Boys | |
C7 Architects | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
Water WiZards | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Kappa | |
Peach Technologies | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Ghost Squad | |
D.O.S | |
20:45 Wembley | |
K&T Warriors | |
Saints | |
Tuesday 10 Apr 2018 | ||||
18:30 | K&T Warriors | Eurolux (Soccer) | ||
19:15 | Peach Technologies | Bubble Us | ||
19:15 | Kappa | D.O.S | ||
20:00 | Water WiZards | Ghost Squad | ||
20:00 | C7 Architects | Saints | ||
20:45 | Reeds N1 | Mutual Lads |
Tuesday 10 April 2018 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
K&T Warriors | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Peach Technologies | |
Bubble Us | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Kappa | |
D.O.S | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Water WiZards | |
Ghost Squad | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
C7 Architects | |
Saints | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Reeds N1 | |
Mutual Lads | |
Tuesday 17 Apr 2018 | ||||
18:30 | Reeds N1 | D.O.S | ||
18:30 | Water WiZards | HYDRO | ||
20:00 | C7 Architects | Eurolux (Soccer) | ||
20:00 | Mutual Lads | K&T Warriors | ||
20:45 | Saints | Peach Technologies | ||
22:40 | Water WiZards | Galacticos |
Tuesday 17 April 2018 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
Reeds N1 | |
D.O.S | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Water WiZards | |
HYDRO | |
20:00 Wembley | |
C7 Architects | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Mutual Lads | |
K&T Warriors | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Saints | |
Peach Technologies | |
22:40 The Oval | |
Water WiZards | |
Galacticos | |
Tuesday 24 Apr 2018 | ||||
19:15 | D.O.S | Eurolux (Soccer) | ||
19:15 | K&T Warriors | Peach Technologies | ||
20:00 | Water WiZards | Mutual Lads | ||
20:00 | Reeds N1 | C7 Architects |
Tuesday 24 April 2018 | |
19:15 Wembley | |
D.O.S | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
K&T Warriors | |
Peach Technologies | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Water WiZards | |
Mutual Lads | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Reeds N1 | |
C7 Architects | |
Tuesday 01 May 2018 | ||||
18:30 | Saints | D.O.S | ||
18:30 | C7 Architects | Mutual Lads | ||
19:15 | K&T Warriors | Water WiZards | ||
20:00 | Eurolux (Soccer) | Peach Technologies |
Tuesday 01 May 2018 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
Saints | |
D.O.S | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
C7 Architects | |
Mutual Lads | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
K&T Warriors | |
Water WiZards | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
Peach Technologies | |
Tuesday 08 May 2018 | ||||
18:30 | Eurolux (Soccer) | Mutual Lads | ||
18:30 | C7 Architects | D.O.S | ||
19:15 | Reeds N1 | Saints | ||
20:00 | Water WiZards | Peach Technologies |
Tuesday 08 May 2018 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
Mutual Lads | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
C7 Architects | |
D.O.S | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Reeds N1 | |
Saints | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Water WiZards | |
Peach Technologies | |
Thursday 10 May 2018 | ||||
20:00 | Peach Technologies | CC Sambas |
Thursday 10 May 2018 | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Peach Technologies | |
CC Sambas | |
Tuesday 15 May 2018 | ||||
19:15 | Kappa | Peach Technologies | ||
19:15 | Reeds N1 | Water WiZards | ||
20:00 | Saints | K&T Warriors | ||
Social | ||||
20:45 | C7 Architects | On Spot (A) |
Tuesday 15 May 2018 | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Kappa | |
Peach Technologies | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Reeds N1 | |
Water WiZards | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Saints | |
K&T Warriors | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Social | |
C7 Architects | |
On Spot (A) | |
Tuesday 22 May 2018 | ||||
Div 2 QF | ||||
18:30 | C7 Architects | D.O.S | ||
Div 2 QF | ||||
19:15 | K&T Warriors | Saints | ||
Div 2 Plate QF | ||||
19:15 | Reeds N1 | Mutual Lads | ||
Div 2 social | ||||
20:00 | Eurolux (Soccer) | Flirts United FC | ||
Div 2 Plate QF | ||||
20:45 | Peach Technologies | Water WiZards |
Tuesday 22 May 2018 | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Div 2 QF | |
C7 Architects | |
D.O.S | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Div 2 QF | |
K&T Warriors | |
Saints | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Div 2 Plate QF | |
Reeds N1 | |
Mutual Lads | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Div 2 social | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
Flirts United FC | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Div 2 Plate QF | |
Peach Technologies | |
Water WiZards | |
Tuesday 29 May 2018 | ||||
Social | ||||
18:30 | Eurolux (Soccer) | Warriors | ||
Div 2 SF | ||||
19:15 | K&T Warriors | C7 Architects | ||
Div 2 B SF | ||||
19:15 | Saints | D.O.S | ||
Div 2 Plate Semi | ||||
20:00 | Peach Technologies | Mutual Lads | ||
Div 2 Shield Semi | ||||
20:00 | Water WiZards | Reeds N1 |
Tuesday 29 May 2018 | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Social | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
Warriors | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Div 2 SF | |
K&T Warriors | |
C7 Architects | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Div 2 B SF | |
Saints | |
D.O.S | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Div 2 Plate Semi | |
Peach Technologies | |
Mutual Lads | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Div 2 Shield Semi | |
Water WiZards | |
Reeds N1 | |
Tuesday 05 Jun 2018 | ||||
Div 2 Plate Final | ||||
19:15 | D.O.S | Peach Technologies | ||
Div 2 Bronze Final | ||||
20:00 | C7 Architects | Saints | ||
Div 2 Shield Final | ||||
20:00 | Mutual Lads | Reeds N1 | ||
Div 2 Gold Final | ||||
21:30 | Eurolux (Soccer) | K&T Warriors |
Tuesday 05 June 2018 | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Div 2 Plate Final | |
D.O.S | |
Peach Technologies | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Div 2 Bronze Final | |
C7 Architects | |
Saints | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Div 2 Shield Final | |
Mutual Lads | |
Reeds N1 | |
21:30 Camp Nou | |
Div 2 Gold Final | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
K&T Warriors | |
Tuesday 06 Nov 2018 | ||||
20:00 | Eurolux (Soccer) | Shine-on Motors |
Tuesday 06 November 2018 | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
Shine-on Motors | |