Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Queenspark FC | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 104 | 72 | 32 | 35 | 54 Points:
|
2
| Staffordshire Rovers | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 58 | 11 | 23 | 41 Points:
|
3
| Groupon Warriors | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 113 | -38 | 27 | 41 Points:
|
4
| Forsdicks BMW | 10 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 78 | 66 | 12 | 27 | 39 Points:
|
5
| Maestros | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 67 | 8 | 20 | 36 Points:
|
6
| Team Cisa | 10 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 87 | -19 | 25 | 34 Points:
|
7
| Peach Technologies | 10 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 72 | 121 | -49 | 23 | 32 Points:
|
8
| Villareal | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 59 | -25 | 8 | 14 Points:
|
9
| Young Pirates | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 48 | -23 | 8 | 11 Points:
|
Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league
Monday 30 May 2016 | ||||
Grading | ||||
18:15 | Dville Gents (C) | Peach Technologies |
Monday 30 May 2016 | |
18:15 Wembley | |
Grading | |
Dville Gents (C) | |
Peach Technologies | |
Tuesday 31 May 2016 | ||||
Gold Final | ||||
20:45 | Villareal | Groupon Warriors |
Tuesday 31 May 2016 | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Gold Final | |
Villareal | |
Groupon Warriors | |
Thursday 02 Jun 2016 | ||||
18:30 | Groupon Warriors | FC Hlasela |
Thursday 02 June 2016 | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Groupon Warriors | |
FC Hlasela | |
Tuesday 07 Jun 2016 | ||||
19:15 | D.O.S | Villareal | ||
19:15 | Forsdicks BMW | Maestros | ||
20:00 | Groupon Warriors | Eurolux (Soccer) | ||
20:00 | Peach Technologies | Queenspark FC | ||
20:45 | Team Cisa | Muscle FC (A) |
Tuesday 07 June 2016 | |
19:15 Wembley | |
D.O.S | |
Villareal | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Forsdicks BMW | |
Maestros | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Groupon Warriors | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Peach Technologies | |
Queenspark FC | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Team Cisa | |
Muscle FC (A) | |
Wednesday 08 Jun 2016 | ||||
19:15 | Absa 2 | Young Pirates |
Wednesday 08 June 2016 | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Absa 2 | |
Young Pirates | |
Tuesday 14 Jun 2016 | ||||
18:30 | Peach Technologies | Maestros | ||
19:15 | Team Cisa | Lipco | ||
19:15 | Forsdicks BMW | D.O.S | ||
20:00 | Queenspark FC | Eurolux (Soccer) | ||
20:00 | Groupon Warriors | Kimberly Clark SA | ||
20:45 | Staffordshire Rovers | Queenspark FC | ||
20:45 | Villareal | Warriors |
Tuesday 14 June 2016 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
Peach Technologies | |
Maestros | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Team Cisa | |
Lipco | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Forsdicks BMW | |
D.O.S | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Queenspark FC | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Groupon Warriors | |
Kimberly Clark SA | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Staffordshire Rovers | |
Queenspark FC | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Villareal | |
Warriors | |
Wednesday 15 Jun 2016 | ||||
19:15 | Young Pirates | Palm City |
Wednesday 15 June 2016 | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Young Pirates | |
Palm City | |
Tuesday 21 Jun 2016 | ||||
18:30 | Peach Technologies | D.O.S | ||
19:15 | Forsdicks BMW | Villareal | ||
19:15 | Team Cisa | Staffordshire Rovers | ||
20:00 | Eurolux (Soccer) | Maestros | ||
20:00 | Queenspark FC | Kimberly Clark SA | ||
20:45 | Groupon Warriors | Warriors |
Tuesday 21 June 2016 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
Peach Technologies | |
D.O.S | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Forsdicks BMW | |
Villareal | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Team Cisa | |
Staffordshire Rovers | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
Maestros | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Queenspark FC | |
Kimberly Clark SA | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Groupon Warriors | |
Warriors | |
Wednesday 22 Jun 2016 | ||||
23:30 | Cantona's Cronies | Young Pirates |
Wednesday 22 June 2016 | |
23:30 Wembley | |
Cantona's Cronies | |
Young Pirates | |
Tuesday 28 Jun 2016 | ||||
18:30 | Forsdicks BMW | Peach Technologies | ||
19:15 | Staffordshire Rovers | Villareal | ||
20:00 | Team Cisa | Groupon Warriors | ||
20:45 | Maestros | Queenspark FC |
Tuesday 28 June 2016 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
Forsdicks BMW | |
Peach Technologies | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Staffordshire Rovers | |
Villareal | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Team Cisa | |
Groupon Warriors | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Maestros | |
Queenspark FC | |
Wednesday 29 Jun 2016 | ||||
18:30 | Young Pirates | RCS Stunners |
Wednesday 29 June 2016 | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Young Pirates | |
RCS Stunners | |
Tuesday 05 Jul 2016 | ||||
17:45 | Groupon Warriors | Untouchables (B) | ||
18:30 | Staffordshire Rovers | Peach Technologies | ||
18:30 | Maestros | Groupon Warriors | ||
19:15 | Forsdicks BMW | Queenspark FC | ||
20:45 | Young Pirates | Team Cisa |
Tuesday 05 July 2016 | |
17:45 Camp Nou | |
Groupon Warriors | |
Untouchables (B) | |
18:30 Wembley | |
Staffordshire Rovers | |
Peach Technologies | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Maestros | |
Groupon Warriors | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Forsdicks BMW | |
Queenspark FC | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Young Pirates | |
Team Cisa | |
Tuesday 12 Jul 2016 | ||||
18:30 | Peach Technologies | Team Cisa | ||
19:15 | Staffordshire Rovers | Forsdicks BMW | ||
19:15 | Eurolux (Soccer) | Maestros | ||
20:45 | Queenspark FC | Groupon Warriors | ||
23:00 | Villareal | Maestros |
Tuesday 12 July 2016 | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Peach Technologies | |
Team Cisa | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Staffordshire Rovers | |
Forsdicks BMW | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Eurolux (Soccer) | |
Maestros | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Queenspark FC | |
Groupon Warriors | |
23:00 Wembley | |
Villareal | |
Maestros | |
Tuesday 19 Jul 2016 | ||||
18:30 | Staffordshire Rovers | Young Pirates | ||
20:00 | Forsdicks BMW | Groupon Warriors | ||
20:45 | Team Cisa | Maestros |
Tuesday 19 July 2016 | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Staffordshire Rovers | |
Young Pirates | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Forsdicks BMW | |
Groupon Warriors | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Team Cisa | |
Maestros | |
Tuesday 26 Jul 2016 | ||||
19:15 | Staffordshire Rovers | Maestros | ||
19:15 | Forsdicks BMW | Team Cisa | ||
20:00 | Staffordshire Rovers | Groupon Warriors | ||
20:45 | Queenspark FC | Peach Technologies |
Tuesday 26 July 2016 | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Staffordshire Rovers | |
Maestros | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Forsdicks BMW | |
Team Cisa | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Staffordshire Rovers | |
Groupon Warriors | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Queenspark FC | |
Peach Technologies | |
Tuesday 02 Aug 2016 | ||||
18:30 | Groupon Warriors | Peach Technologies | ||
19:15 | Maestros | Team Cisa | ||
19:15 | Forsdicks BMW | Sterile Stumpies | ||
20:45 | Queenspark FC | Staffordshire Rovers | ||
23:00 | Forsdicks BMW | Villareal |
Tuesday 02 August 2016 | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Groupon Warriors | |
Peach Technologies | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Maestros | |
Team Cisa | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
Forsdicks BMW | |
Sterile Stumpies | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Queenspark FC | |
Staffordshire Rovers | |
23:00 Camp Nou | |
Forsdicks BMW | |
Villareal | |
Tuesday 09 Aug 2016 | ||||
18:30 | Maestros | Staffordshire Rovers | ||
19:15 | Forsdicks BMW | Peach Technologies | ||
20:45 | Queenspark FC | Team Cisa | ||
22:20 | Groupon Warriors | Villareal |
Tuesday 09 August 2016 | |
18:30 Wembley | |
Maestros | |
Staffordshire Rovers | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Forsdicks BMW | |
Peach Technologies | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Queenspark FC | |
Team Cisa | |
22:20 The Oval | |
Groupon Warriors | |
Villareal | |
Tuesday 16 Aug 2016 | ||||
18:30 | Staffordshire Rovers | Peach Technologies | ||
20:00 | Queenspark FC | Groupon Warriors |
Tuesday 16 August 2016 | |
18:30 Camp Nou | |
Staffordshire Rovers | |
Peach Technologies | |
20:00 Wembley | |
Queenspark FC | |
Groupon Warriors | |
Tuesday 23 Aug 2016 | ||||
19:15 | Team Cisa | Muscle FC (A) | ||
QF 1 | ||||
19:15 | Groupon Warriors | Forsdicks BMW | ||
QF 2 | ||||
20:00 | Staffordshire Rovers | Maestros | ||
Friendly | ||||
20:45 | Queenspark FC | Jammers (B) |
Tuesday 23 August 2016 | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Team Cisa | |
Muscle FC (A) | |
19:15 Camp Nou | |
QF 1 | |
Groupon Warriors | |
Forsdicks BMW | |
20:00 Wembley | |
QF 2 | |
Staffordshire Rovers | |
Maestros | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Friendly | |
Queenspark FC | |
Jammers (B) | |
Tuesday 30 Aug 2016 | ||||
Bronze Semi Final Div 2 | ||||
19:15 | Forsdicks BMW | Staffordshire Rovers | ||
Warm up | ||||
20:00 | ACDC | Queenspark FC | ||
Plate Semi Div 2 | ||||
20:45 | Team Cisa | Peach Technologies | ||
Gold Semi Final Div 2 | ||||
20:45 | Maestros | Groupon Warriors |
Tuesday 30 August 2016 | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Bronze Semi Final Div 2 | |
Forsdicks BMW | |
Staffordshire Rovers | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Warm up | |
ACDC | |
Queenspark FC | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Plate Semi Div 2 | |
Team Cisa | |
Peach Technologies | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Gold Semi Final Div 2 | |
Maestros | |
Groupon Warriors | |
Tuesday 06 Sep 2016 | ||||
19:15 | Team Cisa | Goodwood Presby (A) | ||
Div 2 Bronze | ||||
20:00 | Groupon Warriors | Staffordshire Rovers | ||
Div 2 Plate | ||||
20:45 | Forsdicks BMW | Peach Technologies | ||
Div 2 Gold | ||||
20:45 | Queenspark FC | Maestros |
Tuesday 06 September 2016 | |
19:15 Wembley | |
Team Cisa | |
Goodwood Presby (A) | |
20:00 Camp Nou | |
Div 2 Bronze | |
Groupon Warriors | |
Staffordshire Rovers | |
20:45 Wembley | |
Div 2 Plate | |
Forsdicks BMW | |
Peach Technologies | |
20:45 Camp Nou | |
Div 2 Gold | |
Queenspark FC | |
Maestros | |