Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Gum Tree | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 87 | 50 | 37 | 38 | 60 Points:
|
2
| Benfica | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 72 | 34 | 38 | 30 | 55 Points:
|
3
| Street Swirl | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 74 | 35 | 39 | 31 | 53 Points:
|
4
| Porto | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 48 | 15 | 29 | 51 Points:
|
5
| The Blister Boys | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 74 | 67 | 7 | 27 | 42 Points:
|
6
| West Coast Rebels | 10 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 65 | -16 | 23 | 35 Points:
|
7
| EnvyUs | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 90 | -27 | 26 | 35 Points:
|
8
| Joga Bonita | 10 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 59 | -12 | 18 | 28 Points:
|
9
| Trojans | 9 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 70 | -27 | 19 | 25 Points:
|
10
| Raptors 5 | 10 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 86 | -39 | 17 | 24 Points:
|
11
| The Minions | 10 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 64 | -26 | 15 | 22 Points:
|
Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league
Sunday 27 Jul 2014 | ||||
13:00 | Raptors 5 | The Minions | ||
13:45 | Super Subs | The Blister Boys | ||
14:30 | EnvyUs | FBGM (Young Stunners) |
Sunday 27 July 2014 | |
13:00 Camp Nou | |
Raptors 5 | |
The Minions | |
13:45 Camp Nou | |
Super Subs | |
The Blister Boys | |
14:30 Camp Nou | |
EnvyUs | |
FBGM (Young Stunners) | |
Sunday 03 Aug 2014 | ||||
13:00 | EnvyUs | The Minions | ||
13:00 | Benfica | West Coast Rebels | ||
13:00 | Street Swirl | The Blister Boys | ||
13:45 | Raptors 5 | Joga Bonita | ||
14:30 | Porto | Gum Tree |
Sunday 03 August 2014 | |
13:00 Wembley | |
EnvyUs | |
The Minions | |
13:00 Camp Nou | |
Benfica | |
West Coast Rebels | |
13:00 HPC #2 | |
Street Swirl | |
The Blister Boys | |
13:45 Wembley | |
Raptors 5 | |
Joga Bonita | |
14:30 Wembley | |
Porto | |
Gum Tree | |
Sunday 10 Aug 2014 | ||||
13:00 | Raptors 5 | The Blister Boys | ||
13:00 | Street Swirl | Benfica | ||
13:45 | Porto | The Minions | ||
13:45 | Joga Bonita | Gum Tree | ||
15:15 | West Coast Rebels | EnvyUs |
Sunday 10 August 2014 | |
13:00 Wembley | |
Raptors 5 | |
The Blister Boys | |
13:00 Camp Nou | |
Street Swirl | |
Benfica | |
13:45 Wembley | |
Porto | |
The Minions | |
13:45 Camp Nou | |
Joga Bonita | |
Gum Tree | |
15:15 Camp Nou | |
West Coast Rebels | |
EnvyUs | |
Sunday 17 Aug 2014 | ||||
12:15 | Raptors 5 | Benfica | ||
13:00 | Joga Bonita | The Minions | ||
13:45 | Gum Tree | The Blister Boys | ||
14:30 | Porto | EnvyUs | ||
15:15 | Street Swirl | West Coast Rebels |
Sunday 17 August 2014 | |
12:15 Camp Nou | |
Raptors 5 | |
Benfica | |
13:00 Camp Nou | |
Joga Bonita | |
The Minions | |
13:45 Camp Nou | |
Gum Tree | |
The Blister Boys | |
14:30 Camp Nou | |
Porto | |
EnvyUs | |
15:15 Wembley | |
Street Swirl | |
West Coast Rebels | |
Sunday 24 Aug 2014 | ||||
13:00 | Joga Bonita | EnvyUs | ||
13:00 | West Coast Rebels | Porto | ||
13:45 | Raptors 5 | Street Swirl | ||
13:45 | Gum Tree | Benfica | ||
15:15 | The Blister Boys | The Minions |
Sunday 24 August 2014 | |
13:00 Wembley | |
Joga Bonita | |
EnvyUs | |
13:00 Camp Nou | |
West Coast Rebels | |
Porto | |
13:45 Wembley | |
Raptors 5 | |
Street Swirl | |
13:45 Camp Nou | |
Gum Tree | |
Benfica | |
15:15 Camp Nou | |
The Blister Boys | |
The Minions | |
Sunday 31 Aug 2014 | ||||
11:30 | Benfica | RCS (Soccer) | ||
12:15 | Joga Bonita | Porto | ||
13:00 | The Blister Boys | EnvyUs | ||
13:45 | Gum Tree | Street Swirl | ||
14:30 | Raptors 5 | West Coast Rebels |
Sunday 31 August 2014 | |
11:30 Wembley | |
Benfica | |
RCS (Soccer) | |
12:15 Wembley | |
Joga Bonita | |
Porto | |
13:00 Camp Nou | |
The Blister Boys | |
EnvyUs | |
13:45 Camp Nou | |
Gum Tree | |
Street Swirl | |
14:30 Wembley | |
Raptors 5 | |
West Coast Rebels | |
Sunday 07 Sep 2014 | ||||
12:15 | Benfica | EnvyUs | ||
13:00 | West Coast Rebels | Joga Bonita | ||
13:30 | The Blister Boys | Porto | ||
13:45 | Galaxy | Trojans | ||
14:15 | The Minions | Street Swirl | ||
15:15 | Gum Tree | Raptors 5 |
Sunday 07 September 2014 | |
12:15 Camp Nou | |
Benfica | |
EnvyUs | |
13:00 Camp Nou | |
West Coast Rebels | |
Joga Bonita | |
13:30 Wembley | |
The Blister Boys | |
Porto | |
13:45 Camp Nou | |
Galaxy | |
Trojans | |
14:15 Wembley | |
The Minions | |
Street Swirl | |
15:15 Camp Nou | |
Gum Tree | |
Raptors 5 | |
Sunday 14 Sep 2014 | ||||
12:15 | Benfica | Porto | ||
13:00 | EnvyUs | Street Swirl | ||
13:45 | The Minions | Raptors 5 | ||
13:45 | The Blister Boys | Trojans | ||
15:15 | Gum Tree | West Coast Rebels |
Sunday 14 September 2014 | |
12:15 Wembley | |
Benfica | |
Porto | |
13:00 Camp Nou | |
EnvyUs | |
Street Swirl | |
13:45 Wembley | |
The Minions | |
Raptors 5 | |
13:45 Camp Nou | |
The Blister Boys | |
Trojans | |
15:15 Camp Nou | |
Gum Tree | |
West Coast Rebels | |
Sunday 21 Sep 2014 | ||||
12:15 | Benfica | Joga Bonita | ||
13:00 | The Minions | Trojans | ||
13:45 | West Coast Rebels | The Blister Boys | ||
13:45 | EnvyUs | Raptors 5 | ||
14:30 | Street Swirl | Porto |
Sunday 21 September 2014 | |
12:15 Camp Nou | |
Benfica | |
Joga Bonita | |
13:00 Wembley | |
The Minions | |
Trojans | |
13:45 Wembley | |
West Coast Rebels | |
The Blister Boys | |
13:45 Camp Nou | |
EnvyUs | |
Raptors 5 | |
14:30 Camp Nou | |
Street Swirl | |
Porto | |
Sunday 28 Sep 2014 | ||||
12:15 | Benfica | The Blister Boys | ||
13:45 | Street Swirl | Joga Bonita | ||
13:45 | The Minions | West Coast Rebels | ||
14:30 | EnvyUs | Gum Tree | ||
14:30 | Trojans | Raptors 5 |
Sunday 28 September 2014 | |
12:15 Camp Nou | |
Benfica | |
The Blister Boys | |
13:45 Wembley | |
Street Swirl | |
Joga Bonita | |
13:45 Camp Nou | |
The Minions | |
West Coast Rebels | |
14:30 Wembley | |
EnvyUs | |
Gum Tree | |
14:30 Camp Nou | |
Trojans | |
Raptors 5 | |
Sunday 05 Oct 2014 | ||||
13:00 | Joga Bonita | Super Subs | ||
13:00 | Porto | Trojans | ||
14:30 | Gum Tree | Trojans |
Sunday 05 October 2014 | |
13:00 Wembley | |
Joga Bonita | |
Super Subs | |
13:00 Camp Nou | |
Porto | |
Trojans | |
14:30 Wembley | |
Gum Tree | |
Trojans | |
Sunday 12 Oct 2014 | ||||
13:00 | Benfica | The Minions | ||
13:00 | Street Swirl | Raptors 5 | ||
13:45 | The Blister Boys | Joga Bonita | ||
13:45 | EnvyUs | Trojans | ||
14:30 | Gum Tree | Super Subs |
Sunday 12 October 2014 | |
13:00 Wembley | |
Benfica | |
The Minions | |
13:00 Camp Nou | |
Street Swirl | |
Raptors 5 | |
13:45 Wembley | |
The Blister Boys | |
Joga Bonita | |
13:45 Camp Nou | |
EnvyUs | |
Trojans | |
14:30 Wembley | |
Gum Tree | |
Super Subs | |
Sunday 19 Oct 2014 | ||||
12:15 | Benfica | Trojans | ||
13:00 | Porto | Raptors 5 | ||
13:00 | Joga Bonita | EnvyUs | ||
13:45 | Street Swirl | The Blister Boys | ||
13:45 | West Coast Rebels | Trojans | ||
14:30 | Gum Tree | The Minions |
Sunday 19 October 2014 | |
12:15 Camp Nou | |
Benfica | |
Trojans | |
13:00 Wembley | |
Porto | |
Raptors 5 | |
13:00 Camp Nou | |
Joga Bonita | |
EnvyUs | |
13:45 Wembley | |
Street Swirl | |
The Blister Boys | |
13:45 Camp Nou | |
West Coast Rebels | |
Trojans | |
14:30 Camp Nou | |
Gum Tree | |
The Minions | |
Sunday 26 Oct 2014 | ||||
Div 2 QF | ||||
12:15 | Benfica | The Blister Boys | ||
Div 2 Plate QF | ||||
13:00 | Raptors 5 | Trojans | ||
Div 2 QF | ||||
13:45 | Porto | Street Swirl | ||
Div 2 Plate QF | ||||
13:45 | EnvyUs | Joga Bonita | ||
14:30 | The Minions | Hot Fuzz |
Sunday 26 October 2014 | |
12:15 Wembley | |
Div 2 QF | |
Benfica | |
The Blister Boys | |
13:00 Camp Nou | |
Div 2 Plate QF | |
Raptors 5 | |
Trojans | |
13:45 Wembley | |
Div 2 QF | |
Porto | |
Street Swirl | |
13:45 Camp Nou | |
Div 2 Plate QF | |
EnvyUs | |
Joga Bonita | |
14:30 Wembley | |
The Minions | |
Hot Fuzz | |
Sunday 02 Nov 2014 | ||||
Gold Semi | ||||
12:15 | Benfica | Street Swirl | ||
friendly warm up | ||||
13:00 | Joga Bonita | Hot Fuzz | ||
Plate Semi | ||||
13:45 | Trojans | EnvyUs | ||
friendly warm up | ||||
13:45 | Gum Tree | The Minions | ||
Bronze Semi | ||||
14:30 | Porto | The Blister Boys |
Sunday 02 November 2014 | |
12:15 Wembley | |
Gold Semi | |
Benfica | |
Street Swirl | |
13:00 Wembley | |
friendly warm up | |
Joga Bonita | |
Hot Fuzz | |
13:45 Wembley | |
Plate Semi | |
Trojans | |
EnvyUs | |
13:45 Camp Nou | |
friendly warm up | |
Gum Tree | |
The Minions | |
14:30 Wembley | |
Bronze Semi | |
Porto | |
The Blister Boys | |
Sunday 09 Nov 2014 | ||||
Bronze Final Div 2 | ||||
12:15 | Benfica | Porto | ||
Plate Final Div 2 | ||||
13:00 | The Blister Boys | Trojans | ||
Spoon Final Div 2 | ||||
13:00 | EnvyUs | Joga Bonita | ||
Gold Final Div 2 | ||||
14:30 | Gum Tree | Street Swirl |
Sunday 09 November 2014 | |
12:15 Camp Nou | |
Bronze Final Div 2 | |
Benfica | |
Porto | |
13:00 Wembley | |
Plate Final Div 2 | |
The Blister Boys | |
Trojans | |
13:00 Camp Nou | |
Spoon Final Div 2 | |
EnvyUs | |
Joga Bonita | |
14:30 Wembley | |
Gold Final Div 2 | |
Gum Tree | |
Street Swirl | |