Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| MN Shooting stars (JNR U13 )Netball | 13 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 206 | 71 | 135 | 31 | 79 Points:
|
2
| ENA Trojan (Netball) jnr | 13 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 116 | 97 | 19 | 37 | 69 Points:
|
3
| TN Pulse 2 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 138 | 103 | 35 | 24 | 56 Points:
|
4
| Cubs (JNR) | 13 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 104 | 89 | 15 | 26 | 56 Points:
|
5
| Kenton Divas (JNR U/10) | 13 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 86 | 141 | -55 | 33 | 45 Points:
|
6
| Cozmic Super Nova (JNR U12) | 13 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 195 | -150 | 12 | 18 Points:
|
Monday 30 Sep 2019 | ||||
17:25 | Cubs (JNR) | MN Shooting stars (JNR U13 )Netball |
Monday 30 September 2019 | |
17:25 Wanderers | |
Cubs (JNR) | |
MN Shooting stars (JNR U13 )Netball | |
Tuesday 01 Oct 2019 | ||||
18:00 | ENA Trojan (Netball) jnr | Kenton Divas (JNR U/10) |
Tuesday 01 October 2019 | |
18:00 Newlands | |
ENA Trojan (Netball) jnr | |
Kenton Divas (JNR U/10) | |
Monday 07 Oct 2019 | ||||
18:00 | ENA Trojan (Netball) jnr | TN Stings (JNR U/13) | ||
18:35 | TN Stings (JNR U/13) | Cubs (JNR) |
Monday 07 October 2019 | |
18:00 Centurion | |
ENA Trojan (Netball) jnr | |
TN Stings (JNR U/13) | |
18:35 Centurion | |
TN Stings (JNR U/13) | |
Cubs (JNR) | |
Tuesday 08 Oct 2019 | ||||
16:50 | TN Pulse 2 | Fangs (JNR) | ||
17:25 | Kenton Divas (JNR U/10) | MN Shooting stars (JNR U13 )Netball | ||
18:00 | EAN Pumas (JNR U/08) | TN Pulse 2 |
Tuesday 08 October 2019 | |
16:50 Centurion | |
TN Pulse 2 | |
Fangs (JNR) | |
17:25 Newlands | |
Kenton Divas (JNR U/10) | |
MN Shooting stars (JNR U13 )Netball | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
EAN Pumas (JNR U/08) | |
TN Pulse 2 | |
Tuesday 15 Oct 2019 | ||||
17:25 | Kenton Divas (JNR U/10) | Cubs (JNR) | ||
18:00 | ENA Trojan (Netball) jnr | TN Pulse 2 | ||
18:35 | MN Shooting stars (JNR U13 )Netball | ENA Trojan (Netball) jnr |
Tuesday 15 October 2019 | |
17:25 Kingsmead | |
Kenton Divas (JNR U/10) | |
Cubs (JNR) | |
18:00 Kingsmead | |
ENA Trojan (Netball) jnr | |
TN Pulse 2 | |
18:35 Kingsmead | |
MN Shooting stars (JNR U13 )Netball | |
ENA Trojan (Netball) jnr | |
Monday 21 Oct 2019 | ||||
17:25 | MN Shooting stars (JNR U13 )Netball | Cozmic Super Nova (JNR U12) | ||
18:00 | Cubs (JNR) | ENA Trojan (Netball) jnr |
Monday 21 October 2019 | |
17:25 Kingsmead | |
MN Shooting stars (JNR U13 )Netball | |
Cozmic Super Nova (JNR U12) | |
18:00 Kingsmead | |
Cubs (JNR) | |
ENA Trojan (Netball) jnr | |
Tuesday 22 Oct 2019 | ||||
17:25 | TN Pulse 2 | Kenton Divas (JNR U/10) |
Tuesday 22 October 2019 | |
17:25 Wanderers | |
TN Pulse 2 | |
Kenton Divas (JNR U/10) | |
Tuesday 29 Oct 2019 | ||||
17:25 | Protective Force Welpies (JNR) | TN Pulse 2 | ||
17:25 | Cozmic Super Nova (JNR U12) | Kenton Divas (JNR U/10) | ||
18:00 | Gold squad (JNR U/12) | MN Shooting stars (JNR U13 )Netball |
Tuesday 29 October 2019 | |
17:25 Kingsmead | |
Protective Force Welpies (JNR) | |
TN Pulse 2 | |
17:25 Newlands | |
Cozmic Super Nova (JNR U12) | |
Kenton Divas (JNR U/10) | |
18:00 Centurion | |
Gold squad (JNR U/12) | |
MN Shooting stars (JNR U13 )Netball | |
Monday 04 Nov 2019 | ||||
18:35 | Cozmic Super Nova (JNR U12) | ENA Trojan (Netball) jnr |
Monday 04 November 2019 | |
18:35 Wanderers | |
Cozmic Super Nova (JNR U12) | |
ENA Trojan (Netball) jnr | |
Tuesday 05 Nov 2019 | ||||
17:25 | Cubs (JNR) | TN Pulse 2 |
Tuesday 05 November 2019 | |
17:25 Newlands | |
Cubs (JNR) | |
TN Pulse 2 | |
Tuesday 12 Nov 2019 | ||||
16:50 | TN Pulse 2 | Cozmic Super Nova (JNR U12) | ||
17:25 | Cozmic Super Nova (JNR U12) | Cubs (JNR) | ||
18:00 | ENA Trojan (Netball) jnr | MN Shooting stars (JNR U13 )Netball | ||
18:35 | MN Shooting stars (JNR U13 )Netball | Kenton Divas (JNR U/10) |
Tuesday 12 November 2019 | |
16:50 Newlands | |
TN Pulse 2 | |
Cozmic Super Nova (JNR U12) | |
17:25 Newlands | |
Cozmic Super Nova (JNR U12) | |
Cubs (JNR) | |
18:00 Newlands | |
ENA Trojan (Netball) jnr | |
MN Shooting stars (JNR U13 )Netball | |
18:35 Newlands | |
MN Shooting stars (JNR U13 )Netball | |
Kenton Divas (JNR U/10) | |
Tuesday 19 Nov 2019 | ||||
16:50 | TN Pulse 2 | Cubs (JNR) | ||
16:50 | Cozmic Super Nova (JNR U12) | MN Shooting stars (JNR U13 )Netball | ||
18:35 | ENA Trojan (Netball) jnr | Kenton Divas (JNR U/10) |
Tuesday 19 November 2019 | |
16:50 Kingsmead | |
TN Pulse 2 | |
Cubs (JNR) | |
16:50 Newlands | |
Cozmic Super Nova (JNR U12) | |
MN Shooting stars (JNR U13 )Netball | |
18:35 Kingsmead | |
ENA Trojan (Netball) jnr | |
Kenton Divas (JNR U/10) | |
Monday 25 Nov 2019 | ||||
17:25 | Kenton Divas (JNR U/10) | Cozmic Super Nova (JNR U12) |
Monday 25 November 2019 | |
17:25 Centurion | |
Kenton Divas (JNR U/10) | |
Cozmic Super Nova (JNR U12) | |
Tuesday 26 Nov 2019 | ||||
16:50 | Cubs (JNR) | MN Shooting stars (JNR U13 )Netball |
Tuesday 26 November 2019 | |
16:50 Newlands | |
Cubs (JNR) | |
MN Shooting stars (JNR U13 )Netball | |
Tuesday 03 Dec 2019 | ||||
16:50 | Cubs (JNR) | Cozmic Super Nova (JNR U12) | ||
17:25 | Kenton Divas (JNR U/10) | TN Pulse 2 | ||
18:00 | ENA Trojan (Netball) jnr | Cozmic Super Nova (JNR U12) | ||
18:35 | Kenton Divas (JNR U/10) | MN Shooting stars (JNR U13 )Netball |
Tuesday 03 December 2019 | |
16:50 Wanderers | |
Cubs (JNR) | |
Cozmic Super Nova (JNR U12) | |
17:25 Wanderers | |
Kenton Divas (JNR U/10) | |
TN Pulse 2 | |
18:00 Kingsmead | |
ENA Trojan (Netball) jnr | |
Cozmic Super Nova (JNR U12) | |
18:35 Kingsmead | |
Kenton Divas (JNR U/10) | |
MN Shooting stars (JNR U13 )Netball | |
Monday 09 Dec 2019 | ||||
18:00 | MN Shooting stars (JNR U13 )Netball | Cozmic Super Nova (JNR U12) |
Monday 09 December 2019 | |
18:00 Kingsmead | |
MN Shooting stars (JNR U13 )Netball | |
Cozmic Super Nova (JNR U12) | |
Monday 13 Jan 2020 | ||||
17:25 | MN Shooting stars (JNR U13 )Netball | Cozmic Super Nova (JNR U12) | ||
18:00 | Cubs (JNR) | ENA Trojan (Netball) jnr |
Monday 13 January 2020 | |
17:25 Kingsmead | |
MN Shooting stars (JNR U13 )Netball | |
Cozmic Super Nova (JNR U12) | |
18:00 Kingsmead | |
Cubs (JNR) | |
ENA Trojan (Netball) jnr | |
Tuesday 14 Jan 2020 | ||||
16:50 | Kenton Divas (JNR U/10) | Cubs (JNR) | ||
17:25 | TN Pulse 2 | Kenton Divas (JNR U/10) |
Tuesday 14 January 2020 | |
16:50 Wanderers | |
Kenton Divas (JNR U/10) | |
Cubs (JNR) | |
17:25 Wanderers | |
TN Pulse 2 | |
Kenton Divas (JNR U/10) | |
Saturday 18 Jan 2020 | ||||
10:15 | ENA Trojan (Netball) jnr | TN Pulse 2 |
Saturday 18 January 2020 | |
10:15 Newlands | |
ENA Trojan (Netball) jnr | |
TN Pulse 2 | |
Monday 20 Jan 2020 | ||||
14:30 | Cozmic Super Nova (JNR U12) | Cubs (JNR) |
Monday 20 January 2020 | |
14:30 Wanderers | |
Cozmic Super Nova (JNR U12) | |
Cubs (JNR) | |
Tuesday 21 Jan 2020 | ||||
16:50 | TN Pulse 2 | Cubs (JNR) | ||
17:25 | Cozmic Super Nova (JNR U12) | TN Pulse 2 | ||
18:00 | Kenton Divas (JNR U/10) | ENA Trojan (Netball) jnr | ||
18:35 | MN Shooting stars (JNR U13 )Netball | ENA Trojan (Netball) jnr |
Tuesday 21 January 2020 | |
16:50 Wanderers | |
TN Pulse 2 | |
Cubs (JNR) | |
17:25 Wanderers | |
Cozmic Super Nova (JNR U12) | |
TN Pulse 2 | |
18:00 Newlands | |
Kenton Divas (JNR U/10) | |
ENA Trojan (Netball) jnr | |
18:35 Newlands | |
MN Shooting stars (JNR U13 )Netball | |
ENA Trojan (Netball) jnr | |
Monday 27 Jan 2020 | ||||
Quarter Finals | ||||
18:00 | MN Shooting stars (JNR U13 )Netball | ENA Trojan (Netball) jnr |
Monday 27 January 2020 | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
Quarter Finals | |
MN Shooting stars (JNR U13 )Netball | |
ENA Trojan (Netball) jnr | |
Tuesday 28 Jan 2020 | ||||
Quarter Finals | ||||
16:50 | Cubs (JNR) | TN Pulse 2 | ||
Quarter Finals | ||||
17:25 | Cozmic Super Nova (JNR U12) | Kenton Divas (JNR U/10) |
Tuesday 28 January 2020 | |
16:50 Centurion | |
Quarter Finals | |
Cubs (JNR) | |
TN Pulse 2 | |
17:25 Centurion | |
Quarter Finals | |
Cozmic Super Nova (JNR U12) | |
Kenton Divas (JNR U/10) | |
Tuesday 04 Feb 2020 | ||||
SEMI FINAL | ||||
18:00 | TN Pulse 2 | ENA Trojan (Netball) jnr | ||
SEMI FINAL | ||||
18:00 | Cubs (JNR) | Cozmic Super Nova (JNR U12) |
Tuesday 04 February 2020 | |
18:00 Kingsmead | |
SEMI FINAL | |
TN Pulse 2 | |
ENA Trojan (Netball) jnr | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
SEMI FINAL | |
Cubs (JNR) | |
Cozmic Super Nova (JNR U12) | |
Friday 07 Feb 2020 | ||||
BRONZE FINAL | ||||
18:00 | TN Pulse 2 | Cozmic Super Nova (JNR U12) | ||
PLATE FINAL | ||||
18:00 | Cubs (JNR) | Kenton Divas (JNR U/10) |
Friday 07 February 2020 | |
18:00 Centurion | |
BRONZE FINAL | |
TN Pulse 2 | |
Cozmic Super Nova (JNR U12) | |
18:00 Newlands | |
PLATE FINAL | |
Cubs (JNR) | |
Kenton Divas (JNR U/10) | |
Tuesday 11 Feb 2020 | ||||
GOLD FINAL | ||||
18:35 | MN Shooting stars (JNR U13 )Netball | ENA Trojan (Netball) jnr |
Tuesday 11 February 2020 | |
18:35 Kingsmead | |
GOLD FINAL | |
MN Shooting stars (JNR U13 )Netball | |
ENA Trojan (Netball) jnr | |