Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| TN Jets (JNR U/14) | 13 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 259 | 164 | 95 | 66 | 108 Points:
|
2
| SS Scorchers (jnr) | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 221 | 183 | 38 | 69 | 105 Points:
|
3
| Gracies (JNR) | 13 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 161 | 167 | -6 | 60 | 90 Points:
|
4
| Team Dynamite (JNR) | 13 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 202 | 196 | 6 | 67 | 85 Points:
|
5
| Ever Upward (JNR) | 12 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 84 | 147 | -63 | 20 | 30 Points:
|
6
| Bye JNR LL 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Monday 19 Jun 2017 | ||||
17:25 | TN Galaxy (JNR U/13) | TN Jets (JNR U/14) |
Monday 19 June 2017 | |
17:25 Kingsmead | |
TN Galaxy (JNR U/13) | |
TN Jets (JNR U/14) | |
Tuesday 20 Jun 2017 | ||||
00:35 | Bye JNR LL 1 | SS Scorchers (jnr) |
Tuesday 20 June 2017 | |
00:35 Newlands | |
Bye JNR LL 1 | |
SS Scorchers (jnr) | |
Monday 26 Jun 2017 | ||||
17:25 | Gracies (JNR) | SS Scorchers (jnr) |
Monday 26 June 2017 | |
17:25 Centurion | |
Gracies (JNR) | |
SS Scorchers (jnr) | |
Tuesday 27 Jun 2017 | ||||
18:00 | Ever Upward (JNR) | Team Dynamite (JNR) | ||
18:35 | TN Jets (JNR U/14) | TN Steel (JNR U/14) |
Tuesday 27 June 2017 | |
18:00 Newlands | |
Ever Upward (JNR) | |
Team Dynamite (JNR) | |
18:35 Centurion | |
TN Jets (JNR U/14) | |
TN Steel (JNR U/14) | |
Tuesday 04 Jul 2017 | ||||
01:40 | Gracies (JNR) | Bye JNR LL 1 | ||
02:00 | SS Scorchers (jnr) | Bye LL 2(netball) | ||
18:00 | Ever Upward (JNR) | Gracies (JNR) | ||
18:00 | TN Jets (JNR U/14) | EAN Fireflies (JNR U/13) | ||
18:35 | SS Scorchers (jnr) | Team Dynamite (JNR) |
Tuesday 04 July 2017 | |
01:40 Kingsmead | |
Gracies (JNR) | |
Bye JNR LL 1 | |
02:00 Wanderers | |
SS Scorchers (jnr) | |
Bye LL 2(netball) | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
Ever Upward (JNR) | |
Gracies (JNR) | |
18:00 Newlands | |
TN Jets (JNR U/14) | |
EAN Fireflies (JNR U/13) | |
18:35 Centurion | |
SS Scorchers (jnr) | |
Team Dynamite (JNR) | |
Monday 10 Jul 2017 | ||||
18:35 | Wolfies (JNR) | TN Jets (JNR U/14) |
Monday 10 July 2017 | |
18:35 Centurion | |
Wolfies (JNR) | |
TN Jets (JNR U/14) | |
Tuesday 11 Jul 2017 | ||||
01:50 | Bye LL 2(netball) | Bye JNR LL 1 | ||
17:25 | SS Scorchers (jnr) | Gracies (JNR) |
Tuesday 11 July 2017 | |
01:50 Newlands | |
Bye LL 2(netball) | |
Bye JNR LL 1 | |
17:25 Kingsmead | |
SS Scorchers (jnr) | |
Gracies (JNR) | |
Monday 17 Jul 2017 | ||||
18:00 | SS Scorchers (jnr) | Team Dynamite (JNR) |
Monday 17 July 2017 | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
SS Scorchers (jnr) | |
Team Dynamite (JNR) | |
Tuesday 18 Jul 2017 | ||||
12:10 | Bye JNR LL 1 | Ever Upward (JNR) | ||
18:00 | TN Jets (JNR U/14) | Gracies (JNR) |
Tuesday 18 July 2017 | |
12:10 Newlands | |
Bye JNR LL 1 | |
Ever Upward (JNR) | |
18:00 Newlands | |
TN Jets (JNR U/14) | |
Gracies (JNR) | |
Monday 24 Jul 2017 | ||||
01:15 | SS Scorchers (jnr) | Bye JNR LL 1 | ||
17:25 | Team Dynamite (JNR) | Gracies (JNR) |
Monday 24 July 2017 | |
01:15 Wanderers | |
SS Scorchers (jnr) | |
Bye JNR LL 1 | |
17:25 Centurion | |
Team Dynamite (JNR) | |
Gracies (JNR) | |
Tuesday 25 Jul 2017 | ||||
17:25 | SS Scorchers (jnr) | Ever Upward (JNR) |
Tuesday 25 July 2017 | |
17:25 Newlands | |
SS Scorchers (jnr) | |
Ever Upward (JNR) | |
Monday 31 Jul 2017 | ||||
18:35 | TN Jets (JNR U/14) | Team Dynamite (JNR) |
Monday 31 July 2017 | |
18:35 Wanderers | |
TN Jets (JNR U/14) | |
Team Dynamite (JNR) | |
Tuesday 01 Aug 2017 | ||||
17:25 | Ever Upward (JNR) | Gracies (JNR) |
Tuesday 01 August 2017 | |
17:25 Wanderers | |
Ever Upward (JNR) | |
Gracies (JNR) | |
Monday 07 Aug 2017 | ||||
06:00 | Bye JNR LL 1 | Gracies (JNR) | ||
18:35 | TN Jets (JNR U/14) | SS Scorchers (jnr) |
Monday 07 August 2017 | |
06:00 Centurion | |
Bye JNR LL 1 | |
Gracies (JNR) | |
18:35 Wanderers | |
TN Jets (JNR U/14) | |
SS Scorchers (jnr) | |
Tuesday 08 Aug 2017 | ||||
18:00 | Team Dynamite (JNR) | Ever Upward (JNR) |
Tuesday 08 August 2017 | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
Team Dynamite (JNR) | |
Ever Upward (JNR) | |
Monday 14 Aug 2017 | ||||
00:35 | Bye JNR LL 1 | TN Jets (JNR U/14) |
Monday 14 August 2017 | |
00:35 Kingsmead | |
Bye JNR LL 1 | |
TN Jets (JNR U/14) | |
Tuesday 15 Aug 2017 | ||||
18:35 | TN Jets (JNR U/14) | Ever Upward (JNR) |
Tuesday 15 August 2017 | |
18:35 Newlands | |
TN Jets (JNR U/14) | |
Ever Upward (JNR) | |
Monday 21 Aug 2017 | ||||
18:00 | Team Dynamite (JNR) | SS Scorchers (jnr) |
Monday 21 August 2017 | |
18:00 Newlands | |
Team Dynamite (JNR) | |
SS Scorchers (jnr) | |
Tuesday 22 Aug 2017 | ||||
17:25 | Ever Upward (JNR) | Gracies (JNR) | ||
18:35 | Gracies (JNR) | TN Jets (JNR U/14) |
Tuesday 22 August 2017 | |
17:25 Newlands | |
Ever Upward (JNR) | |
Gracies (JNR) | |
18:35 Newlands | |
Gracies (JNR) | |
TN Jets (JNR U/14) | |
Friday 25 Aug 2017 | ||||
18:35 | Gracies (JNR) | Team Dynamite (JNR) | ||
18:35 | TN Jets (JNR U/14) | SS Scorchers (jnr) |
Friday 25 August 2017 | |
18:35 Wanderers | |
Gracies (JNR) | |
Team Dynamite (JNR) | |
18:35 Centurion | |
TN Jets (JNR U/14) | |
SS Scorchers (jnr) | |
Monday 28 Aug 2017 | ||||
18:35 | SS Scorchers (jnr) | Team Dynamite (JNR) |
Monday 28 August 2017 | |
18:35 Wanderers | |
SS Scorchers (jnr) | |
Team Dynamite (JNR) | |
Tuesday 29 Aug 2017 | ||||
01:55 | Bye JNR LL 1 | SS Scorchers (jnr) | ||
17:25 | U12 B RED IPT 2024 (U11 B SL) | TN Jets (JNR U/14) | ||
17:25 | Ever Upward (JNR) | Gracies (JNR) |
Tuesday 29 August 2017 | |
01:55 Centurion | |
Bye JNR LL 1 | |
SS Scorchers (jnr) | |
17:25 Kingsmead | |
U12 B RED IPT 2024 (U11 B SL) | |
TN Jets (JNR U/14) | |
17:25 Wanderers | |
Ever Upward (JNR) | |
Gracies (JNR) | |
Friday 01 Sep 2017 | ||||
17:25 | TN Jets (JNR U/14) | Team Dynamite (JNR) | ||
18:35 | Team Dynamite (JNR) | SS Scorchers (jnr) |
Friday 01 September 2017 | |
17:25 Centurion | |
TN Jets (JNR U/14) | |
Team Dynamite (JNR) | |
18:35 Centurion | |
Team Dynamite (JNR) | |
SS Scorchers (jnr) | |
Monday 04 Sep 2017 | ||||
17:25 | Wolfies (JNR) | TN Jets (JNR U/14) | ||
17:25 | Gracies (JNR) | U12 B RED IPT 2024 (U11 B SL) | ||
18:00 | Gracies (JNR) | SS Scorchers (jnr) |
Monday 04 September 2017 | |
17:25 Kingsmead | |
Wolfies (JNR) | |
TN Jets (JNR U/14) | |
17:25 Newlands | |
Gracies (JNR) | |
U12 B RED IPT 2024 (U11 B SL) | |
18:00 Centurion | |
Gracies (JNR) | |
SS Scorchers (jnr) | |
Tuesday 05 Sep 2017 | ||||
01:50 | Team Dynamite (JNR) | Bye JNR LL 1 | ||
11:25 | Ever Upward (JNR) | TN Jets (JNR U/14) |
Tuesday 05 September 2017 | |
01:50 Newlands | |
Team Dynamite (JNR) | |
Bye JNR LL 1 | |
11:25 Centurion | |
Ever Upward (JNR) | |
TN Jets (JNR U/14) | |
Monday 11 Sep 2017 | ||||
Quarter Finals | ||||
17:25 | SS Scorchers (jnr) | TN Jets (JNR U/14) |
Monday 11 September 2017 | |
17:25 Wanderers | |
Quarter Finals | |
SS Scorchers (jnr) | |
TN Jets (JNR U/14) | |
Tuesday 12 Sep 2017 | ||||
Quarter Finals | ||||
18:35 | Gracies (JNR) | Team Dynamite (JNR) |
Tuesday 12 September 2017 | |
18:35 Newlands | |
Quarter Finals | |
Gracies (JNR) | |
Team Dynamite (JNR) | |
Monday 18 Sep 2017 | ||||
SEMI FINAL | ||||
18:35 | Ever Upward (JNR) | Team Dynamite (JNR) |
Monday 18 September 2017 | |
18:35 Wanderers | |
SEMI FINAL | |
Ever Upward (JNR) | |
Team Dynamite (JNR) | |
Tuesday 19 Sep 2017 | ||||
SEMI FINAL | ||||
18:00 | TN Jets (JNR U/14) | Gracies (JNR) |
Tuesday 19 September 2017 | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
SEMI FINAL | |
TN Jets (JNR U/14) | |
Gracies (JNR) | |
Friday 22 Sep 2017 | ||||
BRONZE FINAL | ||||
17:25 | Team Dynamite (JNR) | Gracies (JNR) |
Friday 22 September 2017 | |
17:25 Kingsmead | |
BRONZE FINAL | |
Team Dynamite (JNR) | |
Gracies (JNR) | |
Tuesday 26 Sep 2017 | ||||
GOLD FINAL | ||||
17:25 | SS Scorchers (jnr) | TN Jets (JNR U/14) |
Tuesday 26 September 2017 | |
17:25 Wanderers | |
GOLD FINAL | |
SS Scorchers (jnr) | |
TN Jets (JNR U/14) | |