Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| TN Firebirds (U16) (Swifts) | 15 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 273 | 61 | 212 | 101 | 155 Points:
|
2
| TN Pumas (JNR) | 13 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 150 | 128 | 22 | 71 | 103 Points:
|
3
| EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) | 13 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 158 | 180 | -22 | 68 | 84 Points:
|
4
| TN Magics (JNR) | 13 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 242 | -206 | 50 | 51 Points:
|
5
| Bye LL 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5
| Bye LL 2(netball) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Monday 19 Jun 2017 | ||||
01:50 | Bye LL 1 | EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) | ||
18:00 | TN Magics (JNR) | TN Pumas (JNR) |
Monday 19 June 2017 | |
01:50 Newlands | |
Bye LL 1 | |
EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) | |
18:00 Kingsmead | |
TN Magics (JNR) | |
TN Pumas (JNR) | |
Tuesday 20 Jun 2017 | ||||
18:00 | Cubs (JNR) | TN Firebirds (U16) (Swifts) | ||
18:35 | Jaguars (JNR) | TN Firebirds (U16) (Swifts) |
Tuesday 20 June 2017 | |
18:00 Newlands | |
Cubs (JNR) | |
TN Firebirds (U16) (Swifts) | |
18:35 Kingsmead | |
Jaguars (JNR) | |
TN Firebirds (U16) (Swifts) | |
Monday 26 Jun 2017 | ||||
00:40 | TN Magics (JNR) | Bye LL 1 | ||
18:00 | TN Pumas (JNR) | TN Firebirds (U16) (Swifts) | ||
18:35 | EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) | Jaguars (JNR) |
Monday 26 June 2017 | |
00:40 Newlands | |
TN Magics (JNR) | |
Bye LL 1 | |
18:00 Kingsmead | |
TN Pumas (JNR) | |
TN Firebirds (U16) (Swifts) | |
18:35 Kingsmead | |
EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) | |
Jaguars (JNR) | |
Monday 03 Jul 2017 | ||||
10:10 | TN Firebirds (U16) (Swifts) | Bye LL 1 | ||
17:25 | TN Firebirds (U16) (Swifts) | TN Magics (JNR) | ||
18:35 | TN Magics (JNR) | EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) |
Monday 03 July 2017 | |
10:10 Centurion | |
TN Firebirds (U16) (Swifts) | |
Bye LL 1 | |
17:25 Wanderers | |
TN Firebirds (U16) (Swifts) | |
TN Magics (JNR) | |
18:35 Wanderers | |
TN Magics (JNR) | |
EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) | |
Tuesday 04 Jul 2017 | ||||
02:00 | SS Scorchers (jnr) | Bye LL 2(netball) |
Tuesday 04 July 2017 | |
02:00 Wanderers | |
SS Scorchers (jnr) | |
Bye LL 2(netball) | |
Monday 10 Jul 2017 | ||||
06:25 | Bye LL 1 | Jaguars (JNR) |
Monday 10 July 2017 | |
06:25 Newlands | |
Bye LL 1 | |
Jaguars (JNR) | |
Tuesday 11 Jul 2017 | ||||
01:50 | Bye LL 2(netball) | Bye JNR LL 1 | ||
18:00 | TN Firebirds (U16) (Swifts) | EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) | ||
18:35 | TN Pumas (JNR) | TN Magics (JNR) |
Tuesday 11 July 2017 | |
01:50 Newlands | |
Bye LL 2(netball) | |
Bye JNR LL 1 | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
TN Firebirds (U16) (Swifts) | |
EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) | |
18:35 Centurion | |
TN Pumas (JNR) | |
TN Magics (JNR) | |
Monday 17 Jul 2017 | ||||
02:10 | Bye LL 1 | TN Pumas (JNR) | ||
05:05 | Exelsior (JNR U/13) | Bye LL 2(netball) | ||
17:25 | TN Magics (JNR) | TN Firebirds (U16) (Swifts) |
Monday 17 July 2017 | |
02:10 Wanderers | |
Bye LL 1 | |
TN Pumas (JNR) | |
05:05 Newlands | |
Exelsior (JNR U/13) | |
Bye LL 2(netball) | |
17:25 Kingsmead | |
TN Magics (JNR) | |
TN Firebirds (U16) (Swifts) | |
Tuesday 18 Jul 2017 | ||||
18:35 | EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) | TN Pumas (JNR) |
Tuesday 18 July 2017 | |
18:35 Centurion | |
EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) | |
TN Pumas (JNR) | |
Monday 24 Jul 2017 | ||||
01:50 | Bye LL 2(netball) | TN Galaxy (JNR U/13) | ||
18:00 | TN Pumas (JNR) | Jaguars (JNR) |
Monday 24 July 2017 | |
01:50 Wanderers | |
Bye LL 2(netball) | |
TN Galaxy (JNR U/13) | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
TN Pumas (JNR) | |
Jaguars (JNR) | |
Tuesday 25 Jul 2017 | ||||
00:35 | EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) | Bye LL 1 | ||
18:00 | EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) | TN Magics (JNR) |
Tuesday 25 July 2017 | |
00:35 Beach Volleyball | |
EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) | |
Bye LL 1 | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) | |
TN Magics (JNR) | |
Monday 31 Jul 2017 | ||||
05:05 | TN Steel (JNR U/14) | Bye LL 2(netball) | ||
18:00 | TN Firebirds (U16) (Swifts) | TN Pumas (JNR) |
Monday 31 July 2017 | |
05:05 Beach Volleyball | |
TN Steel (JNR U/14) | |
Bye LL 2(netball) | |
18:00 Kingsmead | |
TN Firebirds (U16) (Swifts) | |
TN Pumas (JNR) | |
Tuesday 01 Aug 2017 | ||||
02:10 | Bye LL 1 | TN Magics (JNR) | ||
18:00 | Jaguars (JNR) | EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) |
Tuesday 01 August 2017 | |
02:10 Newlands | |
Bye LL 1 | |
TN Magics (JNR) | |
18:00 Newlands | |
Jaguars (JNR) | |
EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) | |
Monday 07 Aug 2017 | ||||
01:50 | Bye LL 2(netball) | TN Pumas (JNR) | ||
17:25 | TN Magics (JNR) | TN Firebirds (U16) (Swifts) |
Monday 07 August 2017 | |
01:50 Beach Volleyball | |
Bye LL 2(netball) | |
TN Pumas (JNR) | |
17:25 Kingsmead | |
TN Magics (JNR) | |
TN Firebirds (U16) (Swifts) | |
Tuesday 08 Aug 2017 | ||||
18:35 | TN Pumas (JNR) | EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) |
Tuesday 08 August 2017 | |
18:35 Centurion | |
TN Pumas (JNR) | |
EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) | |
Tuesday 15 Aug 2017 | ||||
18:00 | TN Pumas (JNR) | EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) |
Tuesday 15 August 2017 | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
TN Pumas (JNR) | |
EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) | |
Monday 21 Aug 2017 | ||||
04:05 | TN Pumas (JNR) | Bye LL 1 | ||
17:25 | Cubs (JNR) | TN Firebirds (U16) (Swifts) |
Monday 21 August 2017 | |
04:05 Newlands | |
TN Pumas (JNR) | |
Bye LL 1 | |
17:25 Centurion | |
Cubs (JNR) | |
TN Firebirds (U16) (Swifts) | |
Tuesday 22 Aug 2017 | ||||
18:00 | EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) | TN Firebirds (U16) (Swifts) |
Tuesday 22 August 2017 | |
18:00 Kingsmead | |
EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) | |
TN Firebirds (U16) (Swifts) | |
Monday 28 Aug 2017 | ||||
18:00 | TN Magics (JNR) | TN Pumas (JNR) |
Monday 28 August 2017 | |
18:00 Centurion | |
TN Magics (JNR) | |
TN Pumas (JNR) | |
Tuesday 29 Aug 2017 | ||||
18:00 | EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) | TN Firebirds (U16) (Swifts) |
Tuesday 29 August 2017 | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) | |
TN Firebirds (U16) (Swifts) | |
Friday 01 Sep 2017 | ||||
01:40 | TN Firebirds (U16) (Swifts) | EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) | ||
17:25 | TN Magics (JNR) | TN Pumas (JNR) | ||
18:00 | EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) | TN Magics (JNR) | ||
18:00 | TN Pumas (JNR) | TN Firebirds (U16) (Swifts) |
Friday 01 September 2017 | |
01:40 Centurion | |
TN Firebirds (U16) (Swifts) | |
EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) | |
17:25 Kingsmead | |
TN Magics (JNR) | |
TN Pumas (JNR) | |
18:00 Kingsmead | |
EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) | |
TN Magics (JNR) | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
TN Pumas (JNR) | |
TN Firebirds (U16) (Swifts) | |
Monday 04 Sep 2017 | ||||
18:00 | TN Magics (JNR) | TN Firebirds (U16) (Swifts) |
Monday 04 September 2017 | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
TN Magics (JNR) | |
TN Firebirds (U16) (Swifts) | |
Tuesday 05 Sep 2017 | ||||
18:35 | EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) | TN Pumas (JNR) |
Tuesday 05 September 2017 | |
18:35 Wanderers | |
EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) | |
TN Pumas (JNR) | |
Monday 11 Sep 2017 | ||||
Quarter Finals | ||||
18:00 | EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) | TN Magics (JNR) |
Monday 11 September 2017 | |
18:00 Kingsmead | |
Quarter Finals | |
EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) | |
TN Magics (JNR) | |
Monday 18 Sep 2017 | ||||
SEMI FINAL | ||||
01:00 | SEMI FINAL | |||
Quarter Finals | ||||
17:25 | TN Pumas (JNR) | TN Firebirds (U16) (Swifts) | ||
SEMI FINAL | ||||
18:00 | TN Pumas (JNR) | EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) |
Monday 18 September 2017 | |
01:00 Centurion | |
17:25 Centurion | |
Quarter Finals | |
TN Pumas (JNR) | |
TN Firebirds (U16) (Swifts) | |
18:00 Centurion | |
SEMI FINAL | |
TN Pumas (JNR) | |
EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) | |
Friday 22 Sep 2017 | ||||
BRONZE FINAL | ||||
18:35 | TN Magics (JNR) | TN Pumas (JNR) |
Friday 22 September 2017 | |
18:35 Centurion | |
BRONZE FINAL | |
TN Magics (JNR) | |
TN Pumas (JNR) | |
Tuesday 26 Sep 2017 | ||||
GOLD FINAL | ||||
18:35 | TN Firebirds (U16) (Swifts) | EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) |
Tuesday 26 September 2017 | |
18:35 Centurion | |
GOLD FINAL | |
TN Firebirds (U16) (Swifts) | |
EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) | |