Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Jaguars (JNR) | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 178 | 78 | 100 | 46 | 92 Points:
|
2
| TN Pumas (JNR) | 13 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 115 | 89 | 26 | 47 | 75 Points:
|
3
| EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) | 13 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 97 | 121 | -24 | 51 | 75 Points:
|
4
| Rise to the Challenge (JNR) | 13 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 137 | 136 | 1 | 43 | 67 Points:
|
5
| Cubs (JNR) | 13 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 123 | 158 | -35 | 42 | 58 Points:
|
6
| TN Magics (JNR) | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 50 | -47 | 13 | 13 Points:
|
Monday 20 Feb 2017 | ||||
18:35 | Cubs (JNR) | SS Scorchers (jnr) |
Monday 20 February 2017 | |
18:35 Kingsmead | |
Cubs (JNR) | |
SS Scorchers (jnr) | |
Tuesday 21 Feb 2017 | ||||
17:25 | Jaguars (JNR) | TN Pumas (JNR) | ||
18:00 | Kenton Divas (JNR U/10) | Rise to the Challenge (JNR) |
Tuesday 21 February 2017 | |
17:25 Centurion | |
Jaguars (JNR) | |
TN Pumas (JNR) | |
18:00 Kingsmead | |
Kenton Divas (JNR U/10) | |
Rise to the Challenge (JNR) | |
Monday 27 Feb 2017 | ||||
18:00 | TN Stings (JNR U/13) | Rise to the Challenge (JNR) |
Monday 27 February 2017 | |
18:00 Kingsmead | |
TN Stings (JNR U/13) | |
Rise to the Challenge (JNR) | |
Tuesday 28 Feb 2017 | ||||
00:05 | Jaguars (JNR) | BYE LL2a | ||
01:30 | Bye 3E (netball) | Cubs (JNR) | ||
18:35 | Cubs (JNR) | EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) | ||
18:35 | TN Pumas (JNR) | Jaguars (JNR) |
Tuesday 28 February 2017 | |
00:05 Wanderers | |
Jaguars (JNR) | |
BYE LL2a | |
01:30 Beach Volleyball | |
Bye 3E (netball) | |
Cubs (JNR) | |
18:35 Kingsmead | |
Cubs (JNR) | |
EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) | |
18:35 Newlands | |
TN Pumas (JNR) | |
Jaguars (JNR) | |
Monday 06 Mar 2017 | ||||
18:00 | TN Pumas (JNR) | Cubs (JNR) | ||
18:00 | EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) | Rise to the Challenge (JNR) |
Monday 06 March 2017 | |
18:00 Kingsmead | |
TN Pumas (JNR) | |
Cubs (JNR) | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) | |
Rise to the Challenge (JNR) | |
Tuesday 07 Mar 2017 | ||||
00:35 | Jaguars (JNR) | Bye 3E (netball) |
Tuesday 07 March 2017 | |
00:35 Centurion | |
Jaguars (JNR) | |
Bye 3E (netball) | |
Tuesday 14 Mar 2017 | ||||
01:10 | Bye 3E (netball) | TN Pumas (JNR) | ||
17:25 | Rise to the Challenge (JNR) | TN Pumas (JNR) | ||
18:00 | EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) | Jaguars (JNR) |
Tuesday 14 March 2017 | |
01:10 Beach Volleyball | |
Bye 3E (netball) | |
TN Pumas (JNR) | |
17:25 Centurion | |
Rise to the Challenge (JNR) | |
TN Pumas (JNR) | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) | |
Jaguars (JNR) | |
Monday 20 Mar 2017 | ||||
18:35 | Cubs (JNR) | Jaguars (JNR) |
Monday 20 March 2017 | |
18:35 Wanderers | |
Cubs (JNR) | |
Jaguars (JNR) | |
Tuesday 21 Mar 2017 | ||||
01:45 | EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) | Bye 3E (netball) |
Tuesday 21 March 2017 | |
01:45 Wanderers | |
EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) | |
Bye 3E (netball) | |
Monday 27 Mar 2017 | ||||
18:00 | EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) | Cubs (JNR) |
Monday 27 March 2017 | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) | |
Cubs (JNR) | |
Tuesday 28 Mar 2017 | ||||
18:00 | Jaguars (JNR) | Rise to the Challenge (JNR) |
Tuesday 28 March 2017 | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
Jaguars (JNR) | |
Rise to the Challenge (JNR) | |
Monday 03 Apr 2017 | ||||
18:00 | Cubs (JNR) | Jaguars (JNR) |
Monday 03 April 2017 | |
18:00 Kingsmead | |
Cubs (JNR) | |
Jaguars (JNR) | |
Tuesday 04 Apr 2017 | ||||
18:00 | Rise to the Challenge (JNR) | EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) |
Tuesday 04 April 2017 | |
18:00 Centurion | |
Rise to the Challenge (JNR) | |
EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) | |
Monday 10 Apr 2017 | ||||
18:00 | EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) | TN Pumas (JNR) |
Monday 10 April 2017 | |
18:00 Newlands | |
EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) | |
TN Pumas (JNR) | |
Tuesday 11 Apr 2017 | ||||
00:35 | Bye 3E (netball) | Jaguars (JNR) |
Tuesday 11 April 2017 | |
00:35 Kingsmead | |
Bye 3E (netball) | |
Jaguars (JNR) | |
Tuesday 18 Apr 2017 | ||||
03:30 | Cubs (JNR) | Rise to the Challenge (JNR) | ||
18:00 | TN Pumas (JNR) | EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) |
Tuesday 18 April 2017 | |
03:30 Newlands | |
Cubs (JNR) | |
Rise to the Challenge (JNR) | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
TN Pumas (JNR) | |
EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) | |
Tuesday 25 Apr 2017 | ||||
02:55 | Bye 3E (netball) | EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) | ||
17:25 | Rise to the Challenge (JNR) | Jaguars (JNR) | ||
18:00 | Cubs (JNR) | TN Pumas (JNR) | ||
18:35 | Jaguars (JNR) | EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) |
Tuesday 25 April 2017 | |
02:55 Centurion | |
Bye 3E (netball) | |
EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) | |
17:25 Centurion | |
Rise to the Challenge (JNR) | |
Jaguars (JNR) | |
18:00 Newlands | |
Cubs (JNR) | |
TN Pumas (JNR) | |
18:35 Kingsmead | |
Jaguars (JNR) | |
EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) | |
Monday 01 May 2017 | ||||
17:25 | EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) | Rise to the Challenge (JNR) | ||
17:25 | TN Stings (JNR U/13) | Cubs (JNR) | ||
18:35 | Jaguars (JNR) | TN Pumas (JNR) |
Monday 01 May 2017 | |
17:25 Wanderers | |
EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) | |
Rise to the Challenge (JNR) | |
17:25 Centurion | |
TN Stings (JNR U/13) | |
Cubs (JNR) | |
18:35 Wanderers | |
Jaguars (JNR) | |
TN Pumas (JNR) | |
Monday 08 May 2017 | ||||
17:25 | Rise to the Challenge (JNR) | TN Magics (JNR) | ||
17:25 | Jaguars (JNR) | Cubs (JNR) | ||
18:00 | TN Pumas (JNR) | EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) |
Monday 08 May 2017 | |
17:25 Kingsmead | |
Rise to the Challenge (JNR) | |
TN Magics (JNR) | |
17:25 Wanderers | |
Jaguars (JNR) | |
Cubs (JNR) | |
18:00 Kingsmead | |
TN Pumas (JNR) | |
EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) | |
Monday 15 May 2017 | ||||
18:00 | Cubs (JNR) | EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) |
Monday 15 May 2017 | |
18:00 Kingsmead | |
Cubs (JNR) | |
EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) | |
Tuesday 16 May 2017 | ||||
17:25 | Jaguars (JNR) | TN Magics (JNR) | ||
18:35 | Rise to the Challenge (JNR) | TN Pumas (JNR) |
Tuesday 16 May 2017 | |
17:25 Newlands | |
Jaguars (JNR) | |
TN Magics (JNR) | |
18:35 Kingsmead | |
Rise to the Challenge (JNR) | |
TN Pumas (JNR) | |
Saturday 20 May 2017 | ||||
01:45 | TN Pumas (JNR) | Jaguars (JNR) |
Saturday 20 May 2017 | |
01:45 Centurion | |
TN Pumas (JNR) | |
Jaguars (JNR) | |
Monday 22 May 2017 | ||||
18:00 | EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) | Jaguars (JNR) |
Monday 22 May 2017 | |
18:00 Kingsmead | |
EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) | |
Jaguars (JNR) | |
Tuesday 23 May 2017 | ||||
01:10 | TN Magics (JNR) | TN Pumas (JNR) | ||
01:45 | Rise to the Challenge (JNR) | Cubs (JNR) | ||
18:00 | TN Pumas (JNR) | Rise to the Challenge (JNR) | ||
18:00 | TN Magics (JNR) | Cubs (JNR) | ||
18:35 | TN Steel (JNR U/14) | Jaguars (JNR) |
Tuesday 23 May 2017 | |
01:10 Centurion | |
TN Magics (JNR) | |
TN Pumas (JNR) | |
01:45 Kingsmead | |
Rise to the Challenge (JNR) | |
Cubs (JNR) | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
TN Pumas (JNR) | |
Rise to the Challenge (JNR) | |
18:00 Centurion | |
TN Magics (JNR) | |
Cubs (JNR) | |
18:35 Kingsmead | |
TN Steel (JNR U/14) | |
Jaguars (JNR) | |
Saturday 27 May 2017 | ||||
12:35 | Rise to the Challenge (JNR) | Cubs (JNR) | ||
13:10 | Rise to the Challenge (JNR) | TN Pumas (JNR) | ||
13:45 | TN Pumas (JNR) | Cubs (JNR) |
Saturday 27 May 2017 | |
12:35 Wanderers | |
Rise to the Challenge (JNR) | |
Cubs (JNR) | |
13:10 Centurion | |
Rise to the Challenge (JNR) | |
TN Pumas (JNR) | |
13:45 Centurion | |
TN Pumas (JNR) | |
Cubs (JNR) | |
Monday 29 May 2017 | ||||
Quarter Finals | ||||
18:35 | TN Pumas (JNR) | Jaguars (JNR) |
Monday 29 May 2017 | |
18:35 Kingsmead | |
Quarter Finals | |
TN Pumas (JNR) | |
Jaguars (JNR) | |
Tuesday 30 May 2017 | ||||
Quarter Finals | ||||
18:00 | EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) | Rise to the Challenge (JNR) |
Tuesday 30 May 2017 | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
Quarter Finals | |
EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) | |
Rise to the Challenge (JNR) | |
Tuesday 06 Jun 2017 | ||||
SEMI FINAL | ||||
18:00 | Rise to the Challenge (JNR) | Cubs (JNR) | ||
SEMI FINAL | ||||
18:35 | TN Pumas (JNR) | EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) |
Tuesday 06 June 2017 | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
SEMI FINAL | |
Rise to the Challenge (JNR) | |
Cubs (JNR) | |
18:35 Newlands | |
SEMI FINAL | |
TN Pumas (JNR) | |
EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) | |
Friday 09 Jun 2017 | ||||
BRONZE FINAL | ||||
18:00 | EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) | Rise to the Challenge (JNR) | ||
GOLD FINAL | ||||
18:00 | Jaguars (JNR) | TN Pumas (JNR) |
Friday 09 June 2017 | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
BRONZE FINAL | |
EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) | |
Rise to the Challenge (JNR) | |
18:00 Centurion | |
GOLD FINAL | |
Jaguars (JNR) | |
TN Pumas (JNR) | |