Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| TN All Stars (U/19) | 15 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 229 | 201 | 28 | 61 | 93 Points:
|
2
| TN Flames (JNR U16) | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 289 | 122 | 167 | 42 | 86 Points:
|
3
| 2Legit2Quit (JNR) | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 206 | 101 | 105 | 49 | 85 Points:
|
4
| SS blaze (jnr) | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 104 | 145 | -41 | 50 | 64 Points:
|
5
| Trinity Howlers (U/13) | 15 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 127 | 223 | -96 | 40 | 64 Points:
|
6
| Gracies (JNR) | 15 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 136 | 233 | -97 | 46 | 60 Points:
|
7
| Exelsior (JNR U/13) | 15 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 83 | 149 | -66 | 32 | 42 Points:
|
8
| Bye JNR LL2 (netball) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Monday 04 Jul 2016 | ||||
18:00 | Trinity Howlers (U/13) | Gracies (JNR) |
Monday 04 July 2016 | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
Trinity Howlers (U/13) | |
Gracies (JNR) | |
Tuesday 05 Jul 2016 | ||||
18:00 | Exelsior (JNR U/13) | TN All Stars (U/19) | ||
18:35 | TN Flames (JNR U16) | TN All Stars (U/19) |
Tuesday 05 July 2016 | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
Exelsior (JNR U/13) | |
TN All Stars (U/19) | |
18:35 Wanderers | |
TN Flames (JNR U16) | |
TN All Stars (U/19) | |
Tuesday 12 Jul 2016 | ||||
17:25 | TN All Stars (U/19) | Gracies (JNR) | ||
18:00 | TN Flames (JNR U16) | Trinity Howlers (U/13) |
Tuesday 12 July 2016 | |
17:25 Kingsmead | |
TN All Stars (U/19) | |
Gracies (JNR) | |
18:00 Centurion | |
TN Flames (JNR U16) | |
Trinity Howlers (U/13) | |
Tuesday 19 Jul 2016 | ||||
18:00 | Exelsior (JNR U/13) | Trinity Howlers (U/13) | ||
18:00 | TN Flames (JNR U16) | 2Legit2Quit (JNR) | ||
18:00 | Gracies (JNR) | SS blaze (jnr) | ||
18:35 | TN All Stars (U/19) | TN Flames (JNR U16) |
Tuesday 19 July 2016 | |
18:00 Kingsmead | |
Exelsior (JNR U/13) | |
Trinity Howlers (U/13) | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
TN Flames (JNR U16) | |
2Legit2Quit (JNR) | |
18:00 Centurion | |
Gracies (JNR) | |
SS blaze (jnr) | |
18:35 Wanderers | |
TN All Stars (U/19) | |
TN Flames (JNR U16) | |
Tuesday 26 Jul 2016 | ||||
17:25 | TN Flames (JNR U16) | TN All Stars (U/19) | ||
18:00 | 2Legit2Quit (JNR) | TN All Stars (U/19) | ||
18:00 | Exelsior (JNR U/13) | Gracies (JNR) | ||
18:35 | Trinity Howlers (U/13) | SS blaze (jnr) |
Tuesday 26 July 2016 | |
17:25 Wanderers | |
TN Flames (JNR U16) | |
TN All Stars (U/19) | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
2Legit2Quit (JNR) | |
TN All Stars (U/19) | |
18:00 Centurion | |
Exelsior (JNR U/13) | |
Gracies (JNR) | |
18:35 Kingsmead | |
Trinity Howlers (U/13) | |
SS blaze (jnr) | |
Monday 01 Aug 2016 | ||||
17:25 | TN All Stars (U/19) | Trinity Howlers (U/13) | ||
18:00 | SS blaze (jnr) | Gracies (JNR) |
Monday 01 August 2016 | |
17:25 Wanderers | |
TN All Stars (U/19) | |
Trinity Howlers (U/13) | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
SS blaze (jnr) | |
Gracies (JNR) | |
Tuesday 02 Aug 2016 | ||||
00:40 | Gracies (JNR) | Bye JNR LL2 (netball) | ||
18:00 | Exelsior (JNR U/13) | 2Legit2Quit (JNR) |
Tuesday 02 August 2016 | |
00:40 Centurion | |
Gracies (JNR) | |
Bye JNR LL2 (netball) | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
Exelsior (JNR U/13) | |
2Legit2Quit (JNR) | |
Monday 08 Aug 2016 | ||||
17:25 | Trinity Howlers (U/13) | Gracies (JNR) |
Monday 08 August 2016 | |
17:25 Centurion | |
Trinity Howlers (U/13) | |
Gracies (JNR) | |
Tuesday 09 Aug 2016 | ||||
18:00 | TN Flames (JNR U16) | Exelsior (JNR U/13) |
Tuesday 09 August 2016 | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
TN Flames (JNR U16) | |
Exelsior (JNR U/13) | |
Tuesday 16 Aug 2016 | ||||
03:30 | SS blaze (jnr) | Bye JNR LL2 (netball) | ||
17:25 | TN Flames (JNR U16) | Trinity Howlers (U/13) |
Tuesday 16 August 2016 | |
03:30 Centurion | |
SS blaze (jnr) | |
Bye JNR LL2 (netball) | |
17:25 Kingsmead | |
TN Flames (JNR U16) | |
Trinity Howlers (U/13) | |
Tuesday 23 Aug 2016 | ||||
17:25 | 2Legit2Quit (JNR) | Gracies (JNR) | ||
17:25 | Exelsior (JNR U/13) | Trinity Howlers (U/13) | ||
18:00 | Gracies (JNR) | SS blaze (jnr) | ||
18:35 | TN Flames (JNR U16) | 2Legit2Quit (JNR) |
Tuesday 23 August 2016 | |
17:25 Wanderers | |
2Legit2Quit (JNR) | |
Gracies (JNR) | |
17:25 Newlands | |
Exelsior (JNR U/13) | |
Trinity Howlers (U/13) | |
18:00 Kingsmead | |
Gracies (JNR) | |
SS blaze (jnr) | |
18:35 Kingsmead | |
TN Flames (JNR U16) | |
2Legit2Quit (JNR) | |
Tuesday 30 Aug 2016 | ||||
17:25 | Gracies (JNR) | Exelsior (JNR U/13) | ||
17:25 | TN All Stars (U/19) | TN Flames (JNR U16) | ||
18:00 | 2Legit2Quit (JNR) | Trinity Howlers (U/13) | ||
18:00 | TN All Stars (U/19) | SS blaze (jnr) |
Tuesday 30 August 2016 | |
17:25 Wanderers | |
Gracies (JNR) | |
Exelsior (JNR U/13) | |
17:25 Centurion | |
TN All Stars (U/19) | |
TN Flames (JNR U16) | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
2Legit2Quit (JNR) | |
Trinity Howlers (U/13) | |
18:00 Centurion | |
TN All Stars (U/19) | |
SS blaze (jnr) | |
Tuesday 06 Sep 2016 | ||||
17:25 | TN All Stars (U/19) | Exelsior (JNR U/13) | ||
18:00 | 2Legit2Quit (JNR) | Gracies (JNR) | ||
18:00 | TN Flames (JNR U16) | SS blaze (jnr) | ||
18:35 | Trinity Howlers (U/13) | SS blaze (jnr) |
Tuesday 06 September 2016 | |
17:25 Wanderers | |
TN All Stars (U/19) | |
Exelsior (JNR U/13) | |
18:00 Kingsmead | |
2Legit2Quit (JNR) | |
Gracies (JNR) | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
TN Flames (JNR U16) | |
SS blaze (jnr) | |
18:35 Kingsmead | |
Trinity Howlers (U/13) | |
SS blaze (jnr) | |
Tuesday 13 Sep 2016 | ||||
01:45 | TN All Stars (U/19) | Gracies (JNR) | ||
01:45 | Bye JNR LL2 (netball) | Trinity Howlers (U/13) | ||
03:30 | SS blaze (jnr) | Exelsior (JNR U/13) | ||
03:30 | 2Legit2Quit (JNR) | Gracies (JNR) | ||
04:05 | TN All Stars (U/19) | TN Flames (JNR U16) | ||
05:05 | U/14 A IPT 2020 (JNR) | TN Flames (JNR U16) | ||
17:25 | Trinity Howlers (U/13) | TN All Stars (U/19) | ||
18:00 | TN Flames (JNR U16) | Gracies (JNR) | ||
18:35 | SS blaze (jnr) | 2Legit2Quit (JNR) |
Tuesday 13 September 2016 | |
01:45 Kingsmead | |
TN All Stars (U/19) | |
Gracies (JNR) | |
01:45 Beach Volleyball | |
Bye JNR LL2 (netball) | |
Trinity Howlers (U/13) | |
03:30 Kingsmead | |
SS blaze (jnr) | |
Exelsior (JNR U/13) | |
03:30 Wanderers | |
2Legit2Quit (JNR) | |
Gracies (JNR) | |
04:05 Newlands | |
TN All Stars (U/19) | |
TN Flames (JNR U16) | |
05:05 Newlands | |
U/14 A IPT 2020 (JNR) | |
TN Flames (JNR U16) | |
17:25 Centurion | |
Trinity Howlers (U/13) | |
TN All Stars (U/19) | |
18:00 Centurion | |
TN Flames (JNR U16) | |
Gracies (JNR) | |
18:35 Kingsmead | |
SS blaze (jnr) | |
2Legit2Quit (JNR) | |
Tuesday 20 Sep 2016 | ||||
16:50 | Trinity Howlers (U/13) | Gracies (JNR) | ||
18:00 | 2Legit2Quit (JNR) | TN Flames (JNR U16) | ||
18:00 | SS blaze (jnr) | Exelsior (JNR U/13) |
Tuesday 20 September 2016 | |
16:50 Wanderers | |
Trinity Howlers (U/13) | |
Gracies (JNR) | |
18:00 Kingsmead | |
2Legit2Quit (JNR) | |
TN Flames (JNR U16) | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
SS blaze (jnr) | |
Exelsior (JNR U/13) | |
Tuesday 27 Sep 2016 | ||||
17:25 | Exelsior (JNR U/13) | Gracies (JNR) | ||
18:00 | SS blaze (jnr) | TN All Stars (U/19) | ||
18:35 | 2Legit2Quit (JNR) | TN All Stars (U/19) |
Tuesday 27 September 2016 | |
17:25 Kingsmead | |
Exelsior (JNR U/13) | |
Gracies (JNR) | |
18:00 Kingsmead | |
SS blaze (jnr) | |
TN All Stars (U/19) | |
18:35 Wanderers | |
2Legit2Quit (JNR) | |
TN All Stars (U/19) | |
Tuesday 04 Oct 2016 | ||||
02:55 | Exelsior (JNR U/13) | Trinity Howlers (U/13) | ||
05:25 | 2Legit2Quit (JNR) | SS blaze (jnr) | ||
17:25 | Gracies (JNR) | TN All Stars (U/19) | ||
18:00 | Trinity Howlers (U/13) | TN Flames (JNR U16) | ||
18:00 | Exelsior (JNR U/13) | SS blaze (jnr) |
Tuesday 04 October 2016 | |
02:55 Centurion | |
Exelsior (JNR U/13) | |
Trinity Howlers (U/13) | |
05:25 Wanderers | |
2Legit2Quit (JNR) | |
SS blaze (jnr) | |
17:25 Wanderers | |
Gracies (JNR) | |
TN All Stars (U/19) | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
Trinity Howlers (U/13) | |
TN Flames (JNR U16) | |
18:00 Centurion | |
Exelsior (JNR U/13) | |
SS blaze (jnr) | |
Tuesday 11 Oct 2016 | ||||
00:35 | TN All Stars (U/19) | Trinity Howlers (U/13) | ||
01:10 | 2Legit2Quit (JNR) | TN Flames (JNR U16) | ||
01:10 | SS blaze (jnr) | Gracies (JNR) | ||
01:10 | Bye JNR LL2 (netball) | Exelsior (JNR U/13) | ||
QUARTER FINAL | ||||
17:25 | Trinity Howlers (U/13) | Gracies (JNR) | ||
QUARTER FINAL | ||||
18:00 | TN All Stars (U/19) | TN Flames (JNR U16) | ||
QUARTER FINAL | ||||
18:00 | 2Legit2Quit (JNR) | SS blaze (jnr) |
Tuesday 11 October 2016 | |
00:35 Newlands | |
TN All Stars (U/19) | |
Trinity Howlers (U/13) | |
01:10 Kingsmead | |
2Legit2Quit (JNR) | |
TN Flames (JNR U16) | |
01:10 Wanderers | |
SS blaze (jnr) | |
Gracies (JNR) | |
01:10 Beach Volleyball | |
Bye JNR LL2 (netball) | |
Exelsior (JNR U/13) | |
17:25 Wanderers | |
QUARTER FINAL | |
Trinity Howlers (U/13) | |
Gracies (JNR) | |
18:00 Kingsmead | |
QUARTER FINAL | |
TN All Stars (U/19) | |
TN Flames (JNR U16) | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
QUARTER FINAL | |
2Legit2Quit (JNR) | |
SS blaze (jnr) | |
Monday 17 Oct 2016 | ||||
SEMI FINAL | ||||
18:00 | SS blaze (jnr) | Trinity Howlers (U/13) | ||
SEMI FINAL | ||||
18:00 | Gracies (JNR) | Exelsior (JNR U/13) |
Monday 17 October 2016 | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
SEMI FINAL | |
SS blaze (jnr) | |
Trinity Howlers (U/13) | |
18:00 Newlands | |
SEMI FINAL | |
Gracies (JNR) | |
Exelsior (JNR U/13) | |
Tuesday 18 Oct 2016 | ||||
SEMI FINAL | ||||
18:00 | TN All Stars (U/19) | 2Legit2Quit (JNR) |
Tuesday 18 October 2016 | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
SEMI FINAL | |
TN All Stars (U/19) | |
2Legit2Quit (JNR) | |
Friday 21 Oct 2016 | ||||
BOTTOM GOLD FINAL | ||||
17:25 | Exelsior (JNR U/13) | SS blaze (jnr) | ||
TOP GOLD FINAL | ||||
18:35 | TN Flames (JNR U16) | 2Legit2Quit (JNR) |
Friday 21 October 2016 | |
17:25 Wanderers | |
BOTTOM GOLD FINAL | |
Exelsior (JNR U/13) | |
SS blaze (jnr) | |
18:35 Kingsmead | |
TOP GOLD FINAL | |
TN Flames (JNR U16) | |
2Legit2Quit (JNR) | |
Tuesday 25 Oct 2016 | ||||
BOTTOM BRONZE FINAL | ||||
18:00 | Gracies (JNR) | Trinity Howlers (U/13) |
Tuesday 25 October 2016 | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
BOTTOM BRONZE FINAL | |
Gracies (JNR) | |
Trinity Howlers (U/13) | |