Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Jaguars (JNR) | 16 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 188 | 96 | 92 | 48 | 98 Points:
|
2
| Team Dynamite (JNR) | 16 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 197 | 143 | 54 | 36 | 80 Points:
|
3
| EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) | 15 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 131 | 109 | 22 | 41 | 73 Points:
|
4
| Cubs (JNR) | 15 | 3 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 134 | 241 | -107 | 47 | 61 Points:
|
5
| Tiny Tots (JNR) | 15 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 97 | 132 | -35 | 36 | 60 Points:
|
6
| Funky Fairies (JNR) | 15 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 60 | -51 | 24 | 44 Points:
|
Monday 26 Oct 2015 | ||||
17:25 | Team Dynamite (JNR) | Tiny Tots (JNR) | ||
18:00 | Cubs (JNR) | Team Dynamite (JNR) |
Monday 26 October 2015 | |
17:25 Wanderers | |
Team Dynamite (JNR) | |
Tiny Tots (JNR) | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
Cubs (JNR) | |
Team Dynamite (JNR) | |
Tuesday 27 Oct 2015 | ||||
18:00 | Jaguars (JNR) | EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) |
Tuesday 27 October 2015 | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
Jaguars (JNR) | |
EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) | |
Tuesday 03 Nov 2015 | ||||
17:25 | Tiny Tots (JNR) | Cubs (JNR) | ||
17:25 | Jaguars (JNR) | Team Dynamite (JNR) | ||
18:00 | EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) | Exelsior (JNR U/13) |
Tuesday 03 November 2015 | |
17:25 Kingsmead | |
Tiny Tots (JNR) | |
Cubs (JNR) | |
17:25 Wanderers | |
Jaguars (JNR) | |
Team Dynamite (JNR) | |
18:00 Kingsmead | |
EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) | |
Exelsior (JNR U/13) | |
Monday 09 Nov 2015 | ||||
00:00 | Bye LL 1 | Team Dynamite (JNR) | ||
18:00 | EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) | Cubs (JNR) |
Monday 09 November 2015 | |
00:00 Centurion | |
Bye LL 1 | |
Team Dynamite (JNR) | |
18:00 Kingsmead | |
EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) | |
Cubs (JNR) | |
Tuesday 10 Nov 2015 | ||||
17:25 | Tiny Tots (JNR) | Team Dynamite (JNR) |
Tuesday 10 November 2015 | |
17:25 Kingsmead | |
Tiny Tots (JNR) | |
Team Dynamite (JNR) | |
Monday 16 Nov 2015 | ||||
00:30 | Bye LL 1 | Jaguars (JNR) | ||
17:25 | Team Dynamite (JNR) | Cubs (JNR) |
Monday 16 November 2015 | |
00:30 Centurion | |
Bye LL 1 | |
Jaguars (JNR) | |
17:25 Kingsmead | |
Team Dynamite (JNR) | |
Cubs (JNR) | |
Tuesday 17 Nov 2015 | ||||
17:25 | Jaguars (JNR) | Tiny Tots (JNR) | ||
18:35 | Jaguars (JNR) | EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) |
Tuesday 17 November 2015 | |
17:25 Kingsmead | |
Jaguars (JNR) | |
Tiny Tots (JNR) | |
18:35 Kingsmead | |
Jaguars (JNR) | |
EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) | |
Monday 23 Nov 2015 | ||||
01:20 | Bye LL 1 | Tiny Tots (JNR) | ||
18:00 | Tiny Tots (JNR) | EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) |
Monday 23 November 2015 | |
01:20 Kingsmead | |
Bye LL 1 | |
Tiny Tots (JNR) | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
Tiny Tots (JNR) | |
EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) | |
Tuesday 24 Nov 2015 | ||||
17:25 | Cubs (JNR) | Jaguars (JNR) |
Tuesday 24 November 2015 | |
17:25 Kingsmead | |
Cubs (JNR) | |
Jaguars (JNR) | |
Monday 30 Nov 2015 | ||||
18:00 | EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) | Jaguars (JNR) |
Monday 30 November 2015 | |
18:00 Kingsmead | |
EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) | |
Jaguars (JNR) | |
Tuesday 01 Dec 2015 | ||||
17:25 | Team Dynamite (JNR) | Cubs (JNR) |
Tuesday 01 December 2015 | |
17:25 Wanderers | |
Team Dynamite (JNR) | |
Cubs (JNR) | |
Monday 07 Dec 2015 | ||||
17:25 | Cubs (JNR) | Tiny Tots (JNR) | ||
17:25 | Team Dynamite (JNR) | Jaguars (JNR) | ||
18:00 | Team Dynamite (JNR) | Tiny Tots (JNR) | ||
18:35 | Cubs (JNR) | EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) |
Monday 07 December 2015 | |
17:25 Wanderers | |
Cubs (JNR) | |
Tiny Tots (JNR) | |
17:25 Centurion | |
Team Dynamite (JNR) | |
Jaguars (JNR) | |
18:00 Centurion | |
Team Dynamite (JNR) | |
Tiny Tots (JNR) | |
18:35 Wanderers | |
Cubs (JNR) | |
EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) | |
Monday 21 Dec 2015 | ||||
00:50 | Jaguars (JNR) | Bye LL 1 |
Monday 21 December 2015 | |
00:50 Newlands | |
Jaguars (JNR) | |
Bye LL 1 | |
Monday 28 Dec 2015 | ||||
18:00 | Tiny Tots (JNR) | Bye LL 1 |
Monday 28 December 2015 | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
Tiny Tots (JNR) | |
Bye LL 1 | |
Monday 04 Jan 2016 | ||||
18:00 | Cubs (JNR) | Bye LL 1 |
Monday 04 January 2016 | |
18:00 Kingsmead | |
Cubs (JNR) | |
Bye LL 1 | |
Monday 11 Jan 2016 | ||||
00:15 | EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) | Bye LL 1 | ||
17:25 | Tiny Tots (JNR) | Jaguars (JNR) | ||
17:25 | EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) | Team Dynamite (JNR) | ||
18:00 | Jaguars (JNR) | Cubs (JNR) | ||
18:00 | EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) | Tiny Tots (JNR) |
Monday 11 January 2016 | |
00:15 Wanderers | |
EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) | |
Bye LL 1 | |
17:25 Kingsmead | |
Tiny Tots (JNR) | |
Jaguars (JNR) | |
17:25 Wanderers | |
EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) | |
Team Dynamite (JNR) | |
18:00 Kingsmead | |
Jaguars (JNR) | |
Cubs (JNR) | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) | |
Tiny Tots (JNR) | |
Monday 18 Jan 2016 | ||||
17:25 | Cubs (JNR) | Team Dynamite (JNR) | ||
18:00 | Jaguars (JNR) | Team Dynamite (JNR) |
Monday 18 January 2016 | |
17:25 Kingsmead | |
Cubs (JNR) | |
Team Dynamite (JNR) | |
18:00 Kingsmead | |
Jaguars (JNR) | |
Team Dynamite (JNR) | |
Tuesday 19 Jan 2016 | ||||
01:15 | Bye LL 1 | Team Dynamite (JNR) | ||
02:00 | TN Jets (JNR U/14) | Funky Fairies (JNR) | ||
17:25 | Funky Fairies (JNR) | Girls on Fire (JNR) |
Tuesday 19 January 2016 | |
01:15 Wanderers | |
Bye LL 1 | |
Team Dynamite (JNR) | |
02:00 Wanderers | |
TN Jets (JNR U/14) | |
Funky Fairies (JNR) | |
17:25 Centurion | |
Funky Fairies (JNR) | |
Girls on Fire (JNR) | |
Monday 25 Jan 2016 | ||||
18:00 | Tiny Tots (JNR) | Cubs (JNR) |
Monday 25 January 2016 | |
18:00 Kingsmead | |
Tiny Tots (JNR) | |
Cubs (JNR) | |
Tuesday 26 Jan 2016 | ||||
17:25 | Funky Fairies (JNR) | Jaguars (JNR) | ||
18:00 | Team Dynamite (JNR) | EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) |
Tuesday 26 January 2016 | |
17:25 Kingsmead | |
Funky Fairies (JNR) | |
Jaguars (JNR) | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
Team Dynamite (JNR) | |
EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) | |
Monday 01 Feb 2016 | ||||
17:25 | Funky Fairies (JNR) | Cubs (JNR) | ||
18:00 | Jaguars (JNR) | EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) |
Monday 01 February 2016 | |
17:25 Wanderers | |
Funky Fairies (JNR) | |
Cubs (JNR) | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
Jaguars (JNR) | |
EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) | |
Tuesday 02 Feb 2016 | ||||
17:25 | Team Dynamite (JNR) | Tiny Tots (JNR) |
Tuesday 02 February 2016 | |
17:25 Newlands | |
Team Dynamite (JNR) | |
Tiny Tots (JNR) | |
Monday 08 Feb 2016 | ||||
17:25 | Funky Fairies (JNR) | Tiny Tots (JNR) | ||
18:00 | Tiny Tots (JNR) | EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) |
Monday 08 February 2016 | |
17:25 Kingsmead | |
Funky Fairies (JNR) | |
Tiny Tots (JNR) | |
18:00 Kingsmead | |
Tiny Tots (JNR) | |
EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) | |
Tuesday 09 Feb 2016 | ||||
17:25 | Cubs (JNR) | Jaguars (JNR) | ||
18:00 | Team Dynamite (JNR) | Cubs (JNR) |
Tuesday 09 February 2016 | |
17:25 Kingsmead | |
Cubs (JNR) | |
Jaguars (JNR) | |
18:00 Kingsmead | |
Team Dynamite (JNR) | |
Cubs (JNR) | |
Monday 15 Feb 2016 | ||||
18:00 | EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) | Cubs (JNR) | ||
18:35 | Jaguars (JNR) | EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) |
Monday 15 February 2016 | |
18:00 Kingsmead | |
EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) | |
Cubs (JNR) | |
18:35 Kingsmead | |
Jaguars (JNR) | |
EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) | |
Tuesday 16 Feb 2016 | ||||
17:25 | Team Dynamite (JNR) | Tiny Tots (JNR) |
Tuesday 16 February 2016 | |
17:25 Kingsmead | |
Team Dynamite (JNR) | |
Tiny Tots (JNR) | |
Thursday 18 Feb 2016 | ||||
17:25 | Jaguars (JNR) | Girls on Fire (JNR) |
Thursday 18 February 2016 | |
17:25 Centurion | |
Jaguars (JNR) | |
Girls on Fire (JNR) | |
Tuesday 23 Feb 2016 | ||||
Quater Finals | ||||
17:25 | Jaguars (JNR) | Team Dynamite (JNR) | ||
Quater Finals | ||||
17:25 | Tiny Tots (JNR) | Funky Fairies (JNR) | ||
Quater Finals | ||||
18:00 | Cubs (JNR) | EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) |
Tuesday 23 February 2016 | |
17:25 Kingsmead | |
Quater Finals | |
Jaguars (JNR) | |
Team Dynamite (JNR) | |
17:25 Wanderers | |
Quater Finals | |
Tiny Tots (JNR) | |
Funky Fairies (JNR) | |
18:00 Kingsmead | |
Quater Finals | |
Cubs (JNR) | |
EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) | |
Monday 29 Feb 2016 | ||||
SEMI FINAL | ||||
18:35 | Cubs (JNR) | Tiny Tots (JNR) |
Monday 29 February 2016 | |
18:35 Kingsmead | |
SEMI FINAL | |
Cubs (JNR) | |
Tiny Tots (JNR) | |
Tuesday 01 Mar 2016 | ||||
SEMI FINAL | ||||
18:00 | Team Dynamite (JNR) | EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) |
Tuesday 01 March 2016 | |
18:00 Kingsmead | |
SEMI FINAL | |
Team Dynamite (JNR) | |
EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) | |
Tuesday 08 Mar 2016 | ||||
PLATE FINAL | ||||
17:25 | Funky Fairies (JNR) | Cubs (JNR) | ||
GOLD FINAL | ||||
18:00 | Jaguars (JNR) | Team Dynamite (JNR) | ||
BRONZE FINAL | ||||
18:35 | EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) | Tiny Tots (JNR) |
Tuesday 08 March 2016 | |
17:25 Wanderers | |
PLATE FINAL | |
Funky Fairies (JNR) | |
Cubs (JNR) | |
18:00 Kingsmead | |
GOLD FINAL | |
Jaguars (JNR) | |
Team Dynamite (JNR) | |
18:35 Wanderers | |
BRONZE FINAL | |
EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) | |
Tiny Tots (JNR) | |