Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) | 17 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 206 | 109 | 97 | 45 | 93 Points:
|
2
| Team Dynamite (JNR) | 16 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 206 | 101 | 105 | 42 | 92 Points:
|
3
| Jaguars (JNR) | 16 | 6 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 115 | 175 | -60 | 36 | 62 Points:
|
4
| Cubs (JNR) | 17 | 2 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 95 | 237 | -142 | 30 | 38 Points:
|
5
| Bye LL 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 Points:
|
5
| Bye LL 1b | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 Points:
|
Monday 15 Jun 2015 | ||||
00:00 | Cubs (JNR) | Bye LL 1b | ||
00:35 | Bye LL 1 | EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) |
Monday 15 June 2015 | |
00:00 Kingsmead | |
Cubs (JNR) | |
Bye LL 1b | |
00:35 Centurion | |
Bye LL 1 | |
EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) | |
Tuesday 16 Jun 2015 | ||||
18:00 | Jaguars (JNR) | EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) | ||
18:35 | Team Dynamite (JNR) | Cubs (JNR) |
Tuesday 16 June 2015 | |
18:00 Kingsmead | |
Jaguars (JNR) | |
EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) | |
18:35 Kingsmead | |
Team Dynamite (JNR) | |
Cubs (JNR) | |
Monday 22 Jun 2015 | ||||
18:00 | Jaguars (JNR) | Team Dynamite (JNR) | ||
18:00 | EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) | Cubs (JNR) |
Monday 22 June 2015 | |
18:00 Kingsmead | |
Jaguars (JNR) | |
Team Dynamite (JNR) | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) | |
Cubs (JNR) | |
Monday 29 Jun 2015 | ||||
01:10 | Bye LL 1b | Bye LL 1 | ||
18:35 | Jaguars (JNR) | EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) |
Monday 29 June 2015 | |
01:10 Kingsmead | |
Bye LL 1b | |
Bye LL 1 | |
18:35 Wanderers | |
Jaguars (JNR) | |
EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) | |
Tuesday 30 Jun 2015 | ||||
17:25 | Team Dynamite (JNR) | Cubs (JNR) |
Tuesday 30 June 2015 | |
17:25 Kingsmead | |
Team Dynamite (JNR) | |
Cubs (JNR) | |
Monday 06 Jul 2015 | ||||
17:25 | Team Dynamite (JNR) | Cubs (JNR) | ||
18:00 | Cubs (JNR) | Jaguars (JNR) |
Monday 06 July 2015 | |
17:25 Kingsmead | |
Team Dynamite (JNR) | |
Cubs (JNR) | |
18:00 Kingsmead | |
Cubs (JNR) | |
Jaguars (JNR) | |
Monday 13 Jul 2015 | ||||
17:25 | Jaguars (JNR) | Team Dynamite (JNR) | ||
18:00 | Cubs (JNR) | EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) |
Monday 13 July 2015 | |
17:25 Kingsmead | |
Jaguars (JNR) | |
Team Dynamite (JNR) | |
18:00 Kingsmead | |
Cubs (JNR) | |
EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) | |
Monday 20 Jul 2015 | ||||
00:00 | EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) | Bye LL 1 | ||
00:35 | Bye LL 1b | Cubs (JNR) | ||
17:25 | Cubs (JNR) | Jaguars (JNR) | ||
18:35 | EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) | Team Dynamite (JNR) |
Monday 20 July 2015 | |
00:00 Centurion | |
EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) | |
Bye LL 1 | |
00:35 Centurion | |
Bye LL 1b | |
Cubs (JNR) | |
17:25 Centurion | |
Cubs (JNR) | |
Jaguars (JNR) | |
18:35 Kingsmead | |
EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) | |
Team Dynamite (JNR) | |
Monday 27 Jul 2015 | ||||
00:00 | Bye LL 1b | Team Dynamite (JNR) | ||
00:00 | Bye LL 1 | Jaguars (JNR) | ||
17:25 | Team Dynamite (JNR) | Jaguars (JNR) |
Monday 27 July 2015 | |
00:00 Old Trafford | |
Bye LL 1b | |
Team Dynamite (JNR) | |
00:00 Angelique | |
Bye LL 1 | |
Jaguars (JNR) | |
17:25 Wanderers | |
Team Dynamite (JNR) | |
Jaguars (JNR) | |
Tuesday 28 Jul 2015 | ||||
18:00 | Cubs (JNR) | EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) |
Tuesday 28 July 2015 | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
Cubs (JNR) | |
EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) | |
Monday 03 Aug 2015 | ||||
01:10 | Bye LL 1 | Bye LL 1b | ||
18:00 | EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) | Jaguars (JNR) |
Monday 03 August 2015 | |
01:10 Centurion | |
Bye LL 1 | |
Bye LL 1b | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) | |
Jaguars (JNR) | |
Tuesday 04 Aug 2015 | ||||
17:25 | Cubs (JNR) | Team Dynamite (JNR) |
Tuesday 04 August 2015 | |
17:25 Kingsmead | |
Cubs (JNR) | |
Team Dynamite (JNR) | |
Monday 10 Aug 2015 | ||||
00:00 | Jaguars (JNR) | Bye LL 1b | ||
00:00 | Cubs (JNR) | Bye LL 1 |
Monday 10 August 2015 | |
00:00 Wanderers | |
Jaguars (JNR) | |
Bye LL 1b | |
00:00 Centurion | |
Cubs (JNR) | |
Bye LL 1 | |
Tuesday 11 Aug 2015 | ||||
18:00 | Team Dynamite (JNR) | EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) |
Tuesday 11 August 2015 | |
18:00 Kingsmead | |
Team Dynamite (JNR) | |
EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) | |
Monday 17 Aug 2015 | ||||
18:00 | EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) | Cubs (JNR) |
Monday 17 August 2015 | |
18:00 Kingsmead | |
EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) | |
Cubs (JNR) | |
Tuesday 18 Aug 2015 | ||||
18:00 | Team Dynamite (JNR) | Jaguars (JNR) |
Tuesday 18 August 2015 | |
18:00 Kingsmead | |
Team Dynamite (JNR) | |
Jaguars (JNR) | |
Monday 24 Aug 2015 | ||||
00:45 | Cubs (JNR) | Bye LL 1b | ||
18:00 | Jaguars (JNR) | Cubs (JNR) |
Monday 24 August 2015 | |
00:45 Wanderers | |
Cubs (JNR) | |
Bye LL 1b | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
Jaguars (JNR) | |
Cubs (JNR) | |
Tuesday 25 Aug 2015 | ||||
18:35 | Team Dynamite (JNR) | EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) |
Tuesday 25 August 2015 | |
18:35 Kingsmead | |
Team Dynamite (JNR) | |
EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) | |
Tuesday 01 Sep 2015 | ||||
17:25 | Team Dynamite (JNR) | Cubs (JNR) | ||
18:00 | EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) | Jaguars (JNR) |
Tuesday 01 September 2015 | |
17:25 Kingsmead | |
Team Dynamite (JNR) | |
Cubs (JNR) | |
18:00 Kingsmead | |
EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) | |
Jaguars (JNR) | |
Tuesday 08 Sep 2015 | ||||
17:25 | Jaguars (JNR) | Team Dynamite (JNR) | ||
18:00 | Cubs (JNR) | EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) |
Tuesday 08 September 2015 | |
17:25 Centurion | |
Jaguars (JNR) | |
Team Dynamite (JNR) | |
18:00 Centurion | |
Cubs (JNR) | |
EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) | |
Tuesday 22 Sep 2015 | ||||
18:00 | EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) | Team Dynamite (JNR) | ||
18:35 | Jaguars (JNR) | EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) |
Tuesday 22 September 2015 | |
18:00 Kingsmead | |
EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) | |
Team Dynamite (JNR) | |
18:35 Kingsmead | |
Jaguars (JNR) | |
EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) | |
Tuesday 29 Sep 2015 | ||||
17:25 | Jaguars (JNR) | Team Dynamite (JNR) |
Tuesday 29 September 2015 | |
17:25 Kingsmead | |
Jaguars (JNR) | |
Team Dynamite (JNR) | |
Saturday 03 Oct 2015 | ||||
09:30 | Cubs (JNR) | Jaguars (JNR) | ||
10:05 | EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) | Cubs (JNR) |
Saturday 03 October 2015 | |
09:30 Centurion | |
Cubs (JNR) | |
Jaguars (JNR) | |
10:05 Centurion | |
EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) | |
Cubs (JNR) | |
Tuesday 06 Oct 2015 | ||||
Quarter Finals | ||||
17:25 | Jaguars (JNR) | Cubs (JNR) | ||
Quarter Finals | ||||
18:00 | Team Dynamite (JNR) | EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) |
Tuesday 06 October 2015 | |
17:25 Kingsmead | |
Quarter Finals | |
Jaguars (JNR) | |
Cubs (JNR) | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
Quarter Finals | |
Team Dynamite (JNR) | |
EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) | |
Monday 12 Oct 2015 | ||||
SEMI FINAL | ||||
18:00 | EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) | Cubs (JNR) |
Monday 12 October 2015 | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
SEMI FINAL | |
EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) | |
Cubs (JNR) | |
Friday 16 Oct 2015 | ||||
GOLD FINAL | ||||
17:25 | Team Dynamite (JNR) | EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) |
Friday 16 October 2015 | |
17:25 Wanderers | |
GOLD FINAL | |
Team Dynamite (JNR) | |
EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) | |
Tuesday 20 Oct 2015 | ||||
BRONZE FINAL | ||||
17:25 | Cubs (JNR) | Jaguars (JNR) |
Tuesday 20 October 2015 | |
17:25 Kingsmead | |
BRONZE FINAL | |
Cubs (JNR) | |
Jaguars (JNR) | |