Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| EAN Fireflies (JNR U/13) | 17 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 278 | 105 | 173 | 33 | 99 Points:
|
2
| Gracies (JNR) | 18 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 204 | 125 | 79 | 10 | 62 Points:
|
3
| Team Dynamite (JNR) | 17 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 124 | 151 | -27 | 32 | 62 Points:
|
4
| Exelsior (JNR U/13) | 18 | 7 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 149 | 142 | 7 | 10 | 48 Points:
|
5
| Girls on Fire (JNR) | 17 | 5 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 129 | 151 | -22 | 22 | 48 Points:
|
6
| EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) | 17 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 256 | -213 | 18 | 26 Points:
|
Monday 23 Feb 2015 | ||||
00:35 | Team Dynamite (JNR) | Bye LL 1 | ||
18:00 | EAN Fireflies (JNR U/13) | Girls on Fire (JNR) |
Monday 23 February 2015 | |
00:35 Wanderers | |
Team Dynamite (JNR) | |
Bye LL 1 | |
18:00 Kingsmead | |
EAN Fireflies (JNR U/13) | |
Girls on Fire (JNR) | |
Tuesday 24 Feb 2015 | ||||
18:00 | Gracies (JNR) | Kenton Divas (JNR U/10) |
Tuesday 24 February 2015 | |
18:00 Kingsmead | |
Gracies (JNR) | |
Kenton Divas (JNR U/10) | |
Monday 02 Mar 2015 | ||||
18:00 | Gracies (JNR) | EAN Fireflies (JNR U/13) | ||
18:35 | Girls on Fire (JNR) | Team Dynamite (JNR) |
Monday 02 March 2015 | |
18:00 Kingsmead | |
Gracies (JNR) | |
EAN Fireflies (JNR U/13) | |
18:35 Wanderers | |
Girls on Fire (JNR) | |
Team Dynamite (JNR) | |
Tuesday 03 Mar 2015 | ||||
18:00 | Exelsior (JNR U/13) | dinamo (JNR) |
Tuesday 03 March 2015 | |
18:00 Kingsmead | |
Exelsior (JNR U/13) | |
dinamo (JNR) | |
Monday 09 Mar 2015 | ||||
18:00 | Gracies (JNR) | EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) | ||
18:00 | EAN Fireflies (JNR U/13) | Team Dynamite (JNR) |
Monday 09 March 2015 | |
18:00 Kingsmead | |
Gracies (JNR) | |
EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
EAN Fireflies (JNR U/13) | |
Team Dynamite (JNR) | |
Tuesday 10 Mar 2015 | ||||
18:00 | Buzee Bodies (JNR) | Exelsior (JNR U/13) |
Tuesday 10 March 2015 | |
18:00 Centurion | |
Buzee Bodies (JNR) | |
Exelsior (JNR U/13) | |
Monday 16 Mar 2015 | ||||
18:00 | EAN Fireflies (JNR U/13) | Team Dynamite (JNR) | ||
18:00 | EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) | Gracies (JNR) |
Monday 16 March 2015 | |
18:00 Kingsmead | |
EAN Fireflies (JNR U/13) | |
Team Dynamite (JNR) | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) | |
Gracies (JNR) | |
Tuesday 17 Mar 2015 | ||||
17:25 | Exelsior (JNR U/13) | Girls on Fire (JNR) |
Tuesday 17 March 2015 | |
17:25 Wanderers | |
Exelsior (JNR U/13) | |
Girls on Fire (JNR) | |
Monday 23 Mar 2015 | ||||
17:25 | Girls on Fire (JNR) | Gracies (JNR) | ||
18:00 | Girls on Fire (JNR) | EAN Fireflies (JNR U/13) |
Monday 23 March 2015 | |
17:25 Kingsmead | |
Girls on Fire (JNR) | |
Gracies (JNR) | |
18:00 Kingsmead | |
Girls on Fire (JNR) | |
EAN Fireflies (JNR U/13) | |
Tuesday 24 Mar 2015 | ||||
17:25 | Exelsior (JNR U/13) | Team Dynamite (JNR) |
Tuesday 24 March 2015 | |
17:25 Kingsmead | |
Exelsior (JNR U/13) | |
Team Dynamite (JNR) | |
Monday 30 Mar 2015 | ||||
18:00 | EAN Fireflies (JNR U/13) | EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) | ||
18:35 | Team Dynamite (JNR) | EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) |
Monday 30 March 2015 | |
18:00 Kingsmead | |
EAN Fireflies (JNR U/13) | |
EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) | |
18:35 Kingsmead | |
Team Dynamite (JNR) | |
EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) | |
Tuesday 07 Apr 2015 | ||||
18:55 | EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) | Exelsior (JNR U/13) |
Tuesday 07 April 2015 | |
18:55 Kingsmead | |
EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) | |
Exelsior (JNR U/13) | |
Monday 13 Apr 2015 | ||||
00:45 | Exelsior (JNR U/13) | Team Dynamite (JNR) | ||
18:00 | EAN Fireflies (JNR U/13) | Girls on Fire (JNR) |
Monday 13 April 2015 | |
00:45 Centurion | |
Exelsior (JNR U/13) | |
Team Dynamite (JNR) | |
18:00 Kingsmead | |
EAN Fireflies (JNR U/13) | |
Girls on Fire (JNR) | |
Tuesday 14 Apr 2015 | ||||
17:25 | Gracies (JNR) | Exelsior (JNR U/13) |
Tuesday 14 April 2015 | |
17:25 Wanderers | |
Gracies (JNR) | |
Exelsior (JNR U/13) | |
Monday 20 Apr 2015 | ||||
17:25 | Gracies (JNR) | EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) | ||
18:00 | Team Dynamite (JNR) | EAN Fireflies (JNR U/13) |
Monday 20 April 2015 | |
17:25 Kingsmead | |
Gracies (JNR) | |
EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) | |
18:00 Kingsmead | |
Team Dynamite (JNR) | |
EAN Fireflies (JNR U/13) | |
Tuesday 21 Apr 2015 | ||||
17:25 | Girls on Fire (JNR) | Exelsior (JNR U/13) |
Tuesday 21 April 2015 | |
17:25 Kingsmead | |
Girls on Fire (JNR) | |
Exelsior (JNR U/13) | |
Monday 27 Apr 2015 | ||||
01:10 | EAN Fireflies (JNR U/13) | Team Dynamite (JNR) | ||
18:00 | EAN Fireflies (JNR U/13) | Gracies (JNR) |
Monday 27 April 2015 | |
01:10 Wanderers | |
EAN Fireflies (JNR U/13) | |
Team Dynamite (JNR) | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
EAN Fireflies (JNR U/13) | |
Gracies (JNR) | |
Tuesday 28 Apr 2015 | ||||
17:25 | Exelsior (JNR U/13) | Girls on Fire (JNR) | ||
17:25 | EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) | Team Dynamite (JNR) |
Tuesday 28 April 2015 | |
17:25 Wanderers | |
Exelsior (JNR U/13) | |
Girls on Fire (JNR) | |
17:25 Centurion | |
EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) | |
Team Dynamite (JNR) | |
Monday 04 May 2015 | ||||
18:00 | EAN Fireflies (JNR U/13) | Girls on Fire (JNR) | ||
18:35 | Team Dynamite (JNR) | Girls on Fire (JNR) |
Monday 04 May 2015 | |
18:00 Kingsmead | |
EAN Fireflies (JNR U/13) | |
Girls on Fire (JNR) | |
18:35 Kingsmead | |
Team Dynamite (JNR) | |
Girls on Fire (JNR) | |
Tuesday 05 May 2015 | ||||
17:25 | Gracies (JNR) | Exelsior (JNR U/13) |
Tuesday 05 May 2015 | |
17:25 Kingsmead | |
Gracies (JNR) | |
Exelsior (JNR U/13) | |
Saturday 09 May 2015 | ||||
09:35 | EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) | Gracies (JNR) | ||
10:10 | EAN Fireflies (JNR U/13) | EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) | ||
11:20 | Team Dynamite (JNR) | EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) | ||
11:55 | Gracies (JNR) | EAN Fireflies (JNR U/13) | ||
12:30 | Gracies (JNR) | Team Dynamite (JNR) |
Saturday 09 May 2015 | |
09:35 Kingsmead | |
EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) | |
Gracies (JNR) | |
10:10 Kingsmead | |
EAN Fireflies (JNR U/13) | |
EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) | |
11:20 Wanderers | |
Team Dynamite (JNR) | |
EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) | |
11:55 Wanderers | |
Gracies (JNR) | |
EAN Fireflies (JNR U/13) | |
12:30 Wanderers | |
Gracies (JNR) | |
Team Dynamite (JNR) | |
Monday 11 May 2015 | ||||
17:25 | Girls on Fire (JNR) | EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) | ||
18:00 | Girls on Fire (JNR) | Team Dynamite (JNR) | ||
18:00 | EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) | EAN Fireflies (JNR U/13) |
Monday 11 May 2015 | |
17:25 Kingsmead | |
Girls on Fire (JNR) | |
EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) | |
18:00 Kingsmead | |
Girls on Fire (JNR) | |
Team Dynamite (JNR) | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) | |
EAN Fireflies (JNR U/13) | |
Tuesday 12 May 2015 | ||||
17:25 | Exelsior (JNR U/13) | Gracies (JNR) |
Tuesday 12 May 2015 | |
17:25 Wanderers | |
Exelsior (JNR U/13) | |
Gracies (JNR) | |
Monday 18 May 2015 | ||||
17:25 | Gracies (JNR) | Girls on Fire (JNR) | ||
18:00 | Team Dynamite (JNR) | Girls on Fire (JNR) |
Monday 18 May 2015 | |
17:25 Kingsmead | |
Gracies (JNR) | |
Girls on Fire (JNR) | |
18:00 Kingsmead | |
Team Dynamite (JNR) | |
Girls on Fire (JNR) | |
Tuesday 19 May 2015 | ||||
17:25 | EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) | Exelsior (JNR U/13) | ||
18:00 | Exelsior (JNR U/13) | EAN Fireflies (JNR U/13) |
Tuesday 19 May 2015 | |
17:25 Wanderers | |
EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) | |
Exelsior (JNR U/13) | |
18:00 Kingsmead | |
Exelsior (JNR U/13) | |
EAN Fireflies (JNR U/13) | |
Monday 25 May 2015 | ||||
Quarter Finals | ||||
18:00 | EAN Fireflies (JNR U/13) | Gracies (JNR) |
Monday 25 May 2015 | |
18:00 Kingsmead | |
Quarter Finals | |
EAN Fireflies (JNR U/13) | |
Gracies (JNR) | |
Tuesday 26 May 2015 | ||||
Quarter Finals | ||||
17:25 | Exelsior (JNR U/13) | Girls on Fire (JNR) | ||
Quarter Finals | ||||
18:00 | Team Dynamite (JNR) | EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) |
Tuesday 26 May 2015 | |
17:25 Kingsmead | |
Quarter Finals | |
Exelsior (JNR U/13) | |
Girls on Fire (JNR) | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
Quarter Finals | |
Team Dynamite (JNR) | |
EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) | |
Tuesday 02 Jun 2015 | ||||
SEMI FINAL | ||||
17:25 | Exelsior (JNR U/13) | Gracies (JNR) | ||
SEMI FINAL | ||||
18:00 | Girls on Fire (JNR) | Team Dynamite (JNR) |
Tuesday 02 June 2015 | |
17:25 Kingsmead | |
SEMI FINAL | |
Exelsior (JNR U/13) | |
Gracies (JNR) | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
SEMI FINAL | |
Girls on Fire (JNR) | |
Team Dynamite (JNR) | |
Friday 05 Jun 2015 | ||||
BRONZE FINAL | ||||
17:25 | Exelsior (JNR U/13) | Girls on Fire (JNR) | ||
PLATE FINAL | ||||
17:25 | EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) | Team Dynamite (JNR) | ||
GOLD FINAL | ||||
18:00 | EAN Fireflies (JNR U/13) | Gracies (JNR) |
Friday 05 June 2015 | |
17:25 Wanderers | |
BRONZE FINAL | |
Exelsior (JNR U/13) | |
Girls on Fire (JNR) | |
17:25 Centurion | |
PLATE FINAL | |
EAN Panthers(JNR U/10) | |
Team Dynamite (JNR) | |
18:00 Kingsmead | |
GOLD FINAL | |
EAN Fireflies (JNR U/13) | |
Gracies (JNR) | |