Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| MMI Rebels | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 37 | 23 | 5 | 26 Points:
|
2
| Chippa | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 36 | 34 | 7 | 25 Points:
|
3
| Bayern FC | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 29 | 15 | 3.5 | 18.5 Points:
|
4
| Shake it Up | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 54 | 56 | -2 | 4.5 | 17.5 Points:
|
5
| Toxic Elements | 11 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 56 | -4 | 4 | 14 Points:
|
6
| MMI Snipers | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 36 | 2 | 3.5 | 12.5 Points:
|
7
| Kopano FCR | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 48 | -7 | 3.5 | 12.5 Points:
|
8
| Openwindow Football Club(B) | 9 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 81 | -46 | 2 | 5 Points:
|
Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league
Friday 16 Sep 2016 | ||||
19:00 | OWI Night Owls Soccer | Kopano FCR | ||
19:35 | KhweloSpace | Shake it Up |
Friday 16 September 2016 | |
19:00 Wanderers | |
OWI Night Owls Soccer | |
Kopano FCR | |
19:35 Wanderers | |
KhweloSpace | |
Shake it Up | |
Friday 23 Sep 2016 | ||||
18:00 | Toxic Elements | Shake it Up | ||
18:35 | Openwindow FC | Kopano FCR | ||
19:45 | Kopano FCR | Shake it Up | ||
20:55 | Toxic Elements | OWI Night Owls Soccer |
Friday 23 September 2016 | |
18:00 Wanderers | |
Toxic Elements | |
Shake it Up | |
18:35 Wanderers | |
Openwindow FC | |
Kopano FCR | |
19:45 Wanderers | |
Kopano FCR | |
Shake it Up | |
20:55 Wanderers | |
Toxic Elements | |
OWI Night Owls Soccer | |
Friday 14 Oct 2016 | ||||
18:45 | Fairway Foxes | Openwindow Football Club(B) | ||
19:20 | OWI Night Owls Soccer | Shake it Up | ||
20:30 | Kopano FCR | Toxic Elements | ||
21:40 | Chippa | Silver Oaks |
Friday 14 October 2016 | |
18:45 Wanderers | |
Fairway Foxes | |
Openwindow Football Club(B) | |
19:20 Wanderers | |
OWI Night Owls Soccer | |
Shake it Up | |
20:30 Wanderers | |
Kopano FCR | |
Toxic Elements | |
21:40 Wanderers | |
Chippa | |
Silver Oaks | |
Friday 21 Oct 2016 | ||||
18:45 | Fairway Foxes | Shake it Up | ||
19:55 | Kopano FCR | Chippa | ||
20:30 | Challengers FC | Openwindow Football Club(B) | ||
21:05 | The Hurricanes | Toxic Elements |
Friday 21 October 2016 | |
18:45 Wanderers | |
Fairway Foxes | |
Shake it Up | |
19:55 Wanderers | |
Kopano FCR | |
Chippa | |
20:30 Wanderers | |
Challengers FC | |
Openwindow Football Club(B) | |
21:05 Wanderers | |
The Hurricanes | |
Toxic Elements | |
Friday 28 Oct 2016 | ||||
18:45 | Kopano FCR | The Hurricanes | ||
19:20 | Chippa | Openwindow Football Club(B) | ||
21:05 | Toxic Elements | Shake it Up |
Friday 28 October 2016 | |
18:45 Wanderers | |
Kopano FCR | |
The Hurricanes | |
19:20 Wanderers | |
Chippa | |
Openwindow Football Club(B) | |
21:05 Wanderers | |
Toxic Elements | |
Shake it Up | |
Friday 04 Nov 2016 | ||||
18:45 | OWI Night Owls Soccer | Chippa | ||
19:55 | Openwindow Football Club(B) | Toxic Elements | ||
21:05 | Kopano FCR | Shake it Up |
Friday 04 November 2016 | |
18:45 Wanderers | |
OWI Night Owls Soccer | |
Chippa | |
19:55 Wanderers | |
Openwindow Football Club(B) | |
Toxic Elements | |
21:05 Wanderers | |
Kopano FCR | |
Shake it Up | |
Friday 11 Nov 2016 | ||||
18:10 | MMI Snipers | Shake it Up | ||
19:20 | Openwindow Football Club(B) | MMI Snipers | ||
20:30 | Chippa | Toxic Elements |
Friday 11 November 2016 | |
18:10 Centurion | |
MMI Snipers | |
Shake it Up | |
19:20 Centurion | |
Openwindow Football Club(B) | |
MMI Snipers | |
20:30 Centurion | |
Chippa | |
Toxic Elements | |
Friday 18 Nov 2016 | ||||
18:45 | Openwindow Football Club(B) | Kopano FCR | ||
19:20 | Shake it Up | MMI Rebels | ||
20:30 | Chippa | Shake it Up | ||
21:05 | Toxic Elements | MMI Snipers |
Friday 18 November 2016 | |
18:45 Wanderers | |
Openwindow Football Club(B) | |
Kopano FCR | |
19:20 Wanderers | |
Shake it Up | |
MMI Rebels | |
20:30 Wanderers | |
Chippa | |
Shake it Up | |
21:05 Wanderers | |
Toxic Elements | |
MMI Snipers | |
Friday 25 Nov 2016 | ||||
18:10 | MMI Rebels | Chippa | ||
19:20 | Toxic Elements | Openwindow Football Club(B) | ||
19:55 | MMI Rebels | Kopano FCR | ||
21:05 | MMI Snipers | Kopano FCR |
Friday 25 November 2016 | |
18:10 Wanderers | |
MMI Rebels | |
Chippa | |
19:20 Wanderers | |
Toxic Elements | |
Openwindow Football Club(B) | |
19:55 Wanderers | |
MMI Rebels | |
Kopano FCR | |
21:05 Wanderers | |
MMI Snipers | |
Kopano FCR | |
Friday 02 Dec 2016 | ||||
18:10 | Bayern FC | Shake it Up | ||
19:20 | Kopano FCR | Bayern FC | ||
19:55 | Toxic Elements | Openwindow Football Club(B) | ||
20:30 | MMI Rebels | MMI Snipers |
Friday 02 December 2016 | |
18:10 Wanderers | |
Bayern FC | |
Shake it Up | |
19:20 Wanderers | |
Kopano FCR | |
Bayern FC | |
19:55 Wanderers | |
Toxic Elements | |
Openwindow Football Club(B) | |
20:30 Wanderers | |
MMI Rebels | |
MMI Snipers | |
Friday 09 Dec 2016 | ||||
19:20 | Bayern FC | Openwindow Football Club(B) | ||
19:55 | MMI Rebels | MMI Snipers | ||
21:05 | Toxic Elements | Shake it Up |
Friday 09 December 2016 | |
19:20 Wanderers | |
Bayern FC | |
Openwindow Football Club(B) | |
19:55 Wanderers | |
MMI Rebels | |
MMI Snipers | |
21:05 Wanderers | |
Toxic Elements | |
Shake it Up | |
Friday 13 Jan 2017 | ||||
18:10 | Openwindow Football Club(B) | MMI Rebels | ||
18:45 | Chippa | MMI Snipers | ||
19:20 | Kopano FCR | Toxic Elements | ||
19:55 | MMI Rebels | Bayern FC | ||
20:35 | Chippa | Bayern FC |
Friday 13 January 2017 | |
18:10 Wanderers | |
Openwindow Football Club(B) | |
MMI Rebels | |
18:45 Wanderers | |
Chippa | |
MMI Snipers | |
19:20 Wanderers | |
Kopano FCR | |
Toxic Elements | |
19:55 Wanderers | |
MMI Rebels | |
Bayern FC | |
20:35 Wanderers | |
Chippa | |
Bayern FC | |
Friday 20 Jan 2017 | ||||
18:10 | Shake it Up | Openwindow Football Club(B) | ||
18:45 | Bayern FC | MMI Snipers | ||
19:20 | Toxic Elements | MMI Rebels | ||
20:30 | Toxic Elements | Bayern FC |
Friday 20 January 2017 | |
18:10 Wanderers | |
Shake it Up | |
Openwindow Football Club(B) | |
18:45 Wanderers | |
Bayern FC | |
MMI Snipers | |
19:20 Wanderers | |
Toxic Elements | |
MMI Rebels | |
20:30 Wanderers | |
Toxic Elements | |
Bayern FC | |
Friday 27 Jan 2017 | ||||
Semi Final 2 vs 3 Top 4 | ||||
18:45 | Chippa | Bayern FC | ||
Semi Final 1 vs 4 Bottom 4 | ||||
19:20 | Kopano FCR | MMI Snipers | ||
Semi Final 2 vs 3 Bottom 4 | ||||
19:55 | Toxic Elements | Openwindow Football Club(B) | ||
Semi Final 1 vs 4 Top 4 | ||||
21:40 | MMI Rebels | Shake it Up |
Friday 27 January 2017 | |
18:45 Wanderers | |
Semi Final 2 vs 3 Top 4 | |
Chippa | |
Bayern FC | |
19:20 Wanderers | |
Semi Final 1 vs 4 Bottom 4 | |
Kopano FCR | |
MMI Snipers | |
19:55 Wanderers | |
Semi Final 2 vs 3 Bottom 4 | |
Toxic Elements | |
Openwindow Football Club(B) | |
21:40 Wanderers | |
Semi Final 1 vs 4 Top 4 | |
MMI Rebels | |
Shake it Up | |
Friday 10 Feb 2017 | ||||
Bronze Final | ||||
18:50 | Kopano FCR | Openwindow Football Club(B) | ||
19:30 | Uvex Safety | Openwindow Football Club(B) | ||
Bronze Final Top 4 | ||||
19:30 | Chippa | Shake it Up | ||
20:10 | Kora FC | Shake it Up | ||
Gold Final Bottom 4 | ||||
20:50 | Toxic Elements | MMI Snipers | ||
Gold Final Top 4 | ||||
21:30 | MMI Rebels | Bayern FC |
Friday 10 February 2017 | |
18:50 Centurion | |
Bronze Final | |
Kopano FCR | |
Openwindow Football Club(B) | |
19:30 Wanderers | |
Uvex Safety | |
Openwindow Football Club(B) | |
19:30 Centurion | |
Bronze Final Top 4 | |
Chippa | |
Shake it Up | |
20:10 Wanderers | |
Kora FC | |
Shake it Up | |
20:50 Centurion | |
Gold Final Bottom 4 | |
Toxic Elements | |
MMI Snipers | |
21:30 Centurion | |
Gold Final Top 4 | |
MMI Rebels | |
Bayern FC | |